• Nicole Dubicki – Undergraduate Student Representative
  • Rodrigo Feller – Graduate Student Representative
  • Ruth Hodorowicz – Undergraduate Student Representative
  • Dr. Linda Siktberg – Faculty Representative
  • Sharon Bowman
  • Andrew Del Pozzi
  • Mary Jo Germani
  • Elizabeth Goldsby
  • Dean Scott Rutledge – ex officio
  • Teresia Mbogori – OID Council Representative
  • Jean Marie Place
  • Jonel Thaller
  • Associate Dean Jay Kandiah – ex officio
  • Kristin Trainor – Secretary
  • Khirey Walker – Chair
  • Stefanía Ægisdóttir
  • Diana Bantz
  • Teresa McClain
  • Carol Friesen
  • Teresia Mbgori – GEC Faculty Representative
  • David Pearson – Chair
  • Greta Slater
  • Associate Dean Jay Kandiah – ex officio
  • Lindsey Blom
  • Marsha Burden
  • Mary Ewing
  • Larry Judge
  • Shannon Powers
  • Tonya Skalon
  • Molly Tschopp
  • Dr. Martin Wood
  • Lee Yarger

Curriculum Advisory Group

  • Dorice Hankemeier
  • Mary Winfrey-Kovell
  • Judy Gray
  • Molly Tschopp
  • Kristin McGovern
  • Kimberli Pike
  • Carol Friesen
  • Christina Jones
  • DeLisa Flynn
  • Deb Siela
  • Diane Bantz
  • Kara Landis
  • Greg Ellecessor
  • Lori Porter
  • Shark Bird

Faculty Development Advisory Group

  • Stacy Walker
  • Glenn Stone
  • Chan Yuichung
  • Jean Marie Sims-Place
  • Christy Tunnel
  • Dan Minnick
  • Mary Jo Germani
  • Anthony Mahon
  • Lori Porter
  • Deb Siela, School of Nursing – Chair
  • Carol Friesen, Nutrition and Health Science
  • Kristin McGovern, Counseling Psychology, Social Psychology, and Counseling
  • Clark Dickin, School of Kinesiology
  • Judy Gray, Social Work
  • Lauren Shaffer, Speech Pathology and Audiology
  • He Wang, School of Kinesiology – CoH UPT Rep.
  • Larry Judge, School of Kinesiology – CoH UPT Alternate
  • Associate Dean Jay Kandiah – ex officio
  • Dean Scott Rutledge – ex officio
  • Cindy Thomas, School of Nursing  – Chair
  • He Wang, School of Kinesiology
  • Jean Marie Place, Nutrition and Health Science
  • Mary Jo Germani, Speech Pathology and Audiology
  • Greta Slater, Social Work
  • Larry Gerstein, Counseling Psychology, Social Psychology, and Counseling
  • Associate Dean Jay Kandiah –  ex officio
  • Dean Scott Rutledge –  ex officio
  • Kailey Adkins
  • Kiley Eby
  • Victoria Hedges
  • Bailey Johnson
  • Mitch Prather
  • Monica Mansfield
  • Olivia Mossburg
  • Tyler Nelson
  • Mickala Ritter
  • Lauren Siler
  • Dylan Williams
  • Kristin Wietecha
  • Kelsey Thiem – CPSPC
  • Christina Jones – NHS
  • Khirey Walker – SOK
  • Beth Goldsby – SON
  • Lynn Bielski – SPAA
  • Matt Moore – SW
  • Associate Dean Glenn Stone – ex officio
  • Selicia Mayra
  • DeLisa Flynn – Secretary
  • Adrienne Newman
  • Teresa McClain
  • Larry Judge – Chair and UEC Representative
  • Molly Tschopp
  • Associate Dean Jay Kandiah - ex officio
  • Lisa Beck, Nutrition and Health Science,— Classroom Management Task Force
  • Lynn Bielski, Speech Pathology & Audiology, Space Planning Committee (Spring)
  • Larry Judge, School of Kinesiology UPT Representative and UEC Representative
  • Brandon Kistler, Nutrition and Health Science, GEC Faculty Representative
  • Teresia Mbogori, Nutrition and Health Science,—  OID Council Representative