Summer 2019 Graduate List by Counties

Adams

Decatur

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katrina Brown (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Becker, Maddie Glancy, Justin Vanover.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drea Kolkinn (Summa Cum Laude).

Berne

MASTER OF ARTS: Dzejna Ahmetovic.

Allen

Fort Wayne

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Amanda Bowers.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Alexis Furthmiller, Caitlyn Miller.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aaron Gecowets, Phillip Ward.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rachel Moore, Makenna Worman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kwame Darko, Peter Keller, Drake Muylle, Jayle'an Raines, Taylor Ross.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Madison Owen (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Abouhalkah, Claire Baker, Kristin Barnes, Megan Cater, Tiffany Harber-Kelly, Margaret Krizon, Aarika Mankey, Jordan Rumschlag, Andrea Weadock.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Joshua Brock, Jared Flotow, Sherrill Uhey.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Newsome, Shauna Northup, Kristin Oehler, Kenda Osterholt, Austin Thomas.

Huntertown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Lewis.

Spencerville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordyn Furnish.

Bartholomew

Columbus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joey Bastian, Nicholas Beamish, Mary Gilham, Nick Millspaugh, Lauren Steigerwalt, Garrett Thrasher.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ben Davis, Melanie Nichols.

PH.D: Marlyssa Fillmore.

Benton

Boswell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jess Martin.

Boone

Thorntown

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Justin Phillips.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dylan Dienhart, Pierce Huls.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Soren Didandeh.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nancy Langevin.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Hoffman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: David Fox.

PH.D: Claire Braun.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kacie Powers.

Jamestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shannon Cook, Eli Nelson.

Whitestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Syferd.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Miller, Kylee Pearson.

Carroll

Delphi

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Layman.

Brookston

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Abbie Napier.

Cutler

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen Rich.

Cass

Galveston

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Moore.

Logansport

MASTER OF ARTS: Brad Weinstein.

Clark

Jeffersonville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nick Ellis.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Heather Byrne.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Davis.

Clay

Brazil

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Benjamin Powell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Riddell.

Clinton

Frankfort

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Scott.

Crawford

Eckerty

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacey Bottorff.

De Kalb

Butler

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Micalah Mitchener.

Garrett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan VandeZande.

Auburn

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jessica Bostic.

Dearborn

Dillsboro

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Mia Hofstetter.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bryce Murray.

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Heine (Cum Laude), Gavin McClanahan.

Guilford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cassidy Krummen.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Longcamp (Cum Laude).

West Harrison

MASTER OF ARTS: Bonnie Baldwin, Megan Neyer.

Decatur

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Geis (Summa Cum Laude), Jordy Schalk (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Anna Wallpe.

Saint Paul

MASTER OF ARTS: Kate Schwartz.

Delaware

Selma

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Matthew Armstrong.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jesse Jones, Adriane Montano, Danielle Wellman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Hummel, Jennifer Sites.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Casey Jones.

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Brodie Campbell, Danielle Pedersen.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Makayla Miller, Sara Stone.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Devin Hamilton, Veronica Rhine (Magna Cum Laude), Christopher Simmons, Sydney Stewart.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ellie Phan.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Anna Crichton, Andrew Harnish, A.J. Jones, Tom Kenney, Josh O'Korn, Molly Sales.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Asem Aldakheel, Aseel Alharazi, Mariah Bainter, Demetrius Bilbrey, William Borley, Kurtis Bowsher, Chuyi Chen, Morgan Clark, Devin Clawson, Drake Clohessy, Ji Cui (Cum Laude), Kaitie Dial, Ryne Drake, Yijun Gan (Summa Cum Laude), Rachel Ginn, Wanping Gu, Taylor Harman, Isabella Hartselle, Austin Hassinger, Kiera Helm, Josh Hillery, Anthony Hurst, Destinee Lewis, Ruofan Li (Summa Cum Laude), Yunfei Li, Huiyuan Liu, Qiwei Liu (Summa Cum Laude), Yang Liu (Magna Cum Laude), Ruoyu Ma, Peyton Masters, Phil Mccully, Emily Mckibben, Greer Michael (Cum Laude), Isaac Miller, Austin Moore-Manship, Francis Muhiga, Erin Rector, Pengjie Ren, Kim Scott, Zach Shimer, Ryley Sivits (Cum Laude), Spenser Smith, Taylor Smith, Ethan Snyder, Chris Stalcup, Chris Stewart, Evan Stewart, Ramtin Tabariasl, Taryn Tarr (Magna Cum Laude), Sam Tolbert, Sarah Vise, Ren Walstrom, Matt Williams, Vanetta Wine, Hao Xu, Jihan Xu (Summa Cum Laude), Beili Yu (Magna Cum Laude), Tingjia Zhang.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mollie Faust, Lexi Schiller.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Kelci Kosin.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Katharine Herbert.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ahmad Basendouh, Hartmut Boesel, Carol Bradshaw, Nicole Cunningham, Kara Duquette, Amelia Ebbesmeyer, Amy Gibbs, Zachary Hanks, Dana Hobbs, Keith Jackson, Logan Kidd, Kim Kirkeby, Melissa Knapke, Stevie Knight, Allie Lange, Benji Langfield, Nicole Lemaster, Austin Macy, Bethany Marlow, Taryn McKnight, Seth Neal, Sara Padgett, Grace Pardieck, Kyle Parker, Shelby Pavelka, Haley Perez-Arche, Kaitlyn Smith, Kat Smith, April Taylor, Kayla Thompson, Grace Trinidad, Biff Wilson, Kathryn Yohey.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Staci Conley, Taryn McKnight, Ryan Parrott, Jackie Rywalt, Alex Sutton, Wendy Tungate.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Okan Aydogdu, Krystal Geyer, Carolyn Kawada, Kyleigh Mazer, Eric Wooten.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Lisa Dunaway, Rongchen Li, Wenjie Lin.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Ben Rodenas, John Teusch.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dayna Arnett, Chih Yu Chen, Taylor Dillon, Remah Dinc, William Fountain, Liang Hao, Jared Jacob, Samiran K C, Ha Kieu, Noah Kinghorn, Kim Kirkeby, Josh Klier, Nicole Lemaster, John Makeni, Taylor Mullins, Mercy Onuoha, Kayla Soave, Chase Thorpe, Tiago Tokuta De Mesquita, Adam Voss, Shiqi Wu.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Joshua Campbell.

PH.D: Maisarah Almirabi, Brandon Dykstra, Kat Greene.

Daleville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Trina Morgan-Richardson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alisha Heath, Kaleb Rench, Zachary Sizelove.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristy Fix, Karen Koch.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Josh Irelan.

Albany

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: McKayle Royal.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ashley Warner.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: madison Hayes.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Phillips, Joshua Prybylla, Addison Reynolds (Cum Laude), Nathaniel Simpson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Steve Stark.

MASTER OF ARTS: Debbie Parker, Molly Risley.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Holly Brown.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kacy Bailey (Cum Laude).

Parker City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Collin Hoots.

Elkhart

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jesse Oakley.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Gabrielle Books.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Issac Barrios.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Adam Cochrane.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna McGookin, Savannah Smith.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kari Sculati.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christian Sarber.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Miller.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nolan Bowman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Pearson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ruth Fisher.

Granger

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natalie DeJong.

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrea Weaver.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Rich Cory.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mikaela Pieri.

Fayette

Connersville

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Caitlyn Bowling.

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Kanorr.

Floyd

New Albany

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alexandra Edwards.

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison McKay.

Floyds Knobs

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cody Leasor.

Fountain

Attica

MASTER OF ARTS: Karlie Layton.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brady Sheridan.

Franklin

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Jordan.

Gibson

Owensville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Malone.

Grant

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Phil Akin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tori Huey, Christina Rumple.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brittany Legare.

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Becker, Chelsea Rahrar.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kayla Adamson.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Natasha Lambertson.

Gas City

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Janella Tolle.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashlee Foy.

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ian Mill.

Swayzee

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Johnson.

Upland

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nathan White.

Greene

Bloomfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Morgan Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Whyte.

Linton

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ali Ehle.

Hamilton

Carmel

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Nick Andrews.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Steve Hall, Adrian Jarding, Frankie Kozak, Colin Smith, Annmarie Toler.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Markley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Allen, Kathryn Belford, Logan Burkley, Will Caldwell (Cum Laude), Ryan Cosey, Ryan Crum, Kimberly Curtis, Matt Day, Adam Foust (Magna Cum Laude), John Hopkins, Andrew Hyson, Matt Sheek, Sophia Storer, Carly Taylor, Corinne Thinnes.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Peyton Kinnick.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Paige Kelsch.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nate Adams, Heather Beasley, Susanna Burkett, Andrew Cripe, Shannon Fife, Jessica MacNulty, Mary Schmutte, Meagan Tickle.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Elizabeth Neuffer.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bill Birch, Andrew Riley, Jeromy Shoup, Spencer Walter.

PH.D: Amy Mitchell, Aletta Sanders.

Sheridan

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Payton Buckner.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Barber.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Josh Covert.

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ahmad Alsmadi, Troy Baker.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nathaniel Bohanan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Akers, Keegan Bock, Cagney Chentnik, Aaron Jefferson, Morgan Johnson (Cum Laude), Emily Riley, Gabby Rogers, Zach Wishart (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Haneen Khader.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristie Bradford, Elizabeth Eakright, Madeline Fletchall, Lauren Freeman, Kelly McConahay, Keyahna White.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Elissa King, Jenn Reardon McSoley, Polly Thomas, Kristy Worthington, Kara Zeltwanger.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Paul de Irala, Kyle Hughes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Stuart Berger, Andrew Johnson, Amanda Kovach, Sarah Weber.

PH.D: Cara Miller.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Mike Peo.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Max Brown (Cum Laude), Andrew Harp, Lyndsey Morris.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Saxton Barnes, Taylor Bedwell, Robert Coleman, Rachel Coombs (Cum Laude), Kyle Mlynarik, Sara Schleifman, Emily Skelton.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Holyn Campbell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kari Fisher, Hanna Johnson, Rylee Sikora.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Bjorkman, Rachael Parker.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Giada Dalla Pozza, Matt Nash, Heather Rowley.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Coleman.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Saylah Rossman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jasmine Davis, Barry Faust, Michelle Taylor.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathleen Schwartz.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lacey Kottkamp.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Jacob Dines.

Fortville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Bezotte.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dan Destry.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitlyn Hays (Cum Laude), Ariana Liebert.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Milam.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Ramsey.

Arcadia

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Burris.

Atlanta

MASTER OF ARTS: Jill Crampton.

Hancock

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nikki Robbins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Laughlin.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Susie Tillawi.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Arland, Spencer Gilbert, Regan Lewis (Cum Laude), Kayla Moran, Garrett Mullins, Tricia Roberson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Edwards.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Harrison.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kortney Mcatee.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Rush (Summa Cum Laude), Ethan Spalding.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Konnor Miller.

Hendricks

Brownsburg

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jasir Lewis.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michael Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Engledow, Cassidy Huggler.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Anthony Bond.

MASTER OF ARTS: Derek Andrews.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel George.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Matt Cabage.

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jason Franchville.

Avon

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nick Handlon.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Gehlhausen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Olsen, Joel Powell, Janae Wernsman.

PH.D: Maureen Sanders-Brunner.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mitchell Hedges, Erica Johnson, Arrion Jones, Aliyah Walker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Betzy Stein.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Preston.

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrea Gasaway.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicole Meyers.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angie Addison, Adam Richardson, Eric Satterthwaite.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Springer.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa England (Cum Laude).

Clayton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Wooden.

Danville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristi Pritchett.

Lizton

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Hayley Fry.

Henry

New Castle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Delyla Bell (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Megan Bell, Maria Clark.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassidy Clouse, Jayda Day, Chantal Flick, Laura Norris.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Trevor Williamson.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Goyette.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Valerie Cooper, Bryan Reed.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kassie Shellabarger.

Springport

MASTER OF ARTS: Tracy Bales.

Howard

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tyler Padgett, Courtney Reed.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Byrd, Kirsten DeHaven.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jacqueline True.

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Boruff, Ashley Figueroa, Allison Hillis, Faith Renken, Sara Schrader, Samantha Ward.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tammy Heady, Kari Higgins, Pam Zunick.

Greentown

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Bolinger.

Huntington

Huntington

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Christina Bangma.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nathan Pike.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Teusch.

Jackson

Seymour

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Noah Bullard.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Cockerham.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Waltrip, Whitney Wooten.

Austin

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Beth Hamilton.

Jasper

Rensselaer

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Tonner.

Remington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Cyr.

Jay

Portland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Seth Ainsworth, Kristen Ireland, Madiy Mace.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: McKensie Muhlenkamp.

Pennville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cindy Grile.

Jennings

Commiskey

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Deseree McKain-Haurez.

North Vernon

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Angie Klene.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chris Campbell.

Johnson

Franklin

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brielle Hill.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Swails.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Hadley, Regina Piland.

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tori Goodrich.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Amaro.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Catherine Meyer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacey Hersman, Madeleine Mueller, Tatpachuen Parker, Brookelin Propes.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brittany Flaugher.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nick Benedict, Kiersten Voils.

Trafalgar

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Morris.

Kosciusko

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Curtis Archer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Doberstein.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Todd Braddock.

Winona Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kirstin Davis.

Silver Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Labitzke.

Akron

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Riffle.

Claypool

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicolette Wiley.

Milford

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Corinne Hertsel.

La Porte

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aprille Baylock, Dani Mellen (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Burgess.

New Carlisle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tayler Bowman.

Westville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Savannah Watson.

Rolling Prairie

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Grant Williamson.

Lake

Dyer

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Danielle Ellis.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Danielle Ellis (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Quinn Paprocki.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sam Mahoney, Crystal Stone.

Highland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Angelo Auriemma.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Haddad.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ian Walls.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dominic Cappelletti, John Dougherty, Ethan Hacker, Joey Holman, Evan Peirce, Bobby Pollitt, Jennifer Tsouklis.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joseph Montemayor, Samantha Reilly.

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anika Winters.

MASTER OF ARTS: Deidra Bibbs.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alan Mizimakoski.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kiara Fuller.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carly Cappello (Cum Laude), Ed Gomez.

Lowell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sabrina Cebra.

Gary

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Corder (Cum Laude), Nautica Watson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tilaya Portis.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Frankie Lopez (Cum Laude), Aiszah Rangel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lyndsay Kleffman.

Griffith

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jazmin Lopez.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Danny Lackey.

Cedar Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bruno Mcvey.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Melanie Venturelli.

Munster

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Dimitra Adams.

Lawrence

Bedford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hunter Phillips.

Madison

Anderson

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Lauren Grant, Chantal Kimmerling, Salena O'Neill.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lauren Grant, Kayls Keesling, Tammy Royer, Erin Thomas, Candashia Wentz.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jamie Osborn, Colin Proctor, Emma Schlegelmilch.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Courtney Pape (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Ashleigh Bingham.

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Fulton, Merissa Hauptstueck, Caroline Heston, Debbie Polston, Kenzie Troxell, Sabra Van Noy.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Holly Gingrich, Everett Hicks.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Emily Bradford, Lizette Romero.

PH.D: Nathan Walters.

Frankton

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Ryann Shively.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sistinas Stansberry.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Beeman.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kyle Church.

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tanner King.

MASTER OF ARTS: Caroline Schoeff.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Matt Brown.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jared Wilson.

Alexandria

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeri Smith.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Donahue.

Lapel

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Erika Katon.

Marion

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Sarah Dobbs, Karla Lopez.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachel Michelle Hoke Hoke, Elias Mitchell, Sidney Morgan, Tim Wise.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kimberly Barton, James Best, Chris Jackson, Katherine Jones, Stacia McMillian, Myra Marie Morgan Morgan, Tiffany Shackelford, Frederick Woods.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Alyea, Matt Bates, Phil Bates, Nicole Bixler, Elise Collins, Kaylan Dandridge, Sydney Deane, David Dickey, Cole Fazekas, Nik Giles, Matthew Hollen, David Hughett, Jacob Hunter, Eboni Jones, Brooke Keeylen, Austin Paige Mallette, Casey Miller, Luke Nondorf, Michael Osborne, Bailey Prather, Spencer Proffer, Tanner Simpson, Brandon Stubbs, Chance Warren, Olivia West (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Chanea Davis (Cum Laude), Anna Farmer, daesheon King, Ashley McWhirter, Elliot Scott (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Tim Harshbarger.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tashianna Avery, Genevieve Boulais, Kevin Chamberlain, Alexandria DeHart, Rachel Edwards, Samantha Grimmer, Beth Hannon, Wrinata Holder, Katie Hosea, Libby Jefferis, Victoria Lehman, Amanda Leming, Alexandra Lessard, Josh Mannix, Ali Mariutto, Ashley Nicoson, Loukisha Porter, Sarah Reynolds, Katherine Short, Christine Smith, Kyle Travers, Danielle Winkler, Evan Yeoman.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Charity Coppola, Bri Dimit, Allie Guhl, Emily Jarboe, Kasey Kildall, Mary Kurtz, Troy Lane, Nicole Mahern, Megan Mazur, Courtney Revels, Krista Tobin, Ashley Warren, Allyson Zimmerman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kyle Hopkins, Justin Springer.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Derick Brady, Logan Eder, Allison Garrison, Levi Huddleson, Galen Pops, Ben Wrasman.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Neha Neekhra.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Albert Bracken, Nate Robert-Eze.

Beech Grove

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Carrie Lamb.

Marshall

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gina Rodeghero.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Emily Denney.

Culver

MASTER OF ARTS: Erika James.

Martin

Loogootee

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Richer.

Miami

Peru

MASTER OF ARTS: James Marconi, Zach Sexton.

Monroe

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kimberly Cleveland.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jasmine Carter, Leah Johnson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Makenzie Duncan, Marie Johannisson, Heather Utterback.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jordan Bergquist.

PH.D: Keri Rodgers.

Ellettsville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Angie Doffin.

Montgomery

Crawfordsville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kaylee Vancleave.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Codey Emerson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brian Boehm.

Morgan

Martinsville

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Regan Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Karyssa Patrick.

Morgantown

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Joshua Ralph.

Clayton

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lindsay Philpott.

Noble

Kendallville

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandi Blankenbeckler.

Ohio

Rising Sun

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Miranda Fletcher.

Perry

Leopold

MASTER OF ARTS: Kellie Suttle.

Porter

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Dragomer.

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dustin Geise.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Baker, Jacquelyn Blondin, Chrissy Giraud.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lindsey Megyesi.

Chesterton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Oscar Rodriguez.

Portage

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Tvaroha.

Putnam

Greencastle

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Rooker.

Randolph

Parker City

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mindy Wagner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sharon Marshall-Armstrong.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Andrews (Cum Laude), Daniel Etchison.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Franklin.

Winchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eric Hersberger.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen Alcorn.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Logan Garza.

Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Lewis.

Modoc

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Slusher.

Albany

MASTER OF ARTS: Ted Rankin.

Lynn

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Katie Lash.

Ripley

Batesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Shaw.

Rush

Rushville

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Jackie Bell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Clifton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mark Mathews.

Scott

Lexington

MASTER OF ARTS: Tresley Land.

Scottsburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Myers.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Matthew Bayes.

St Joseph

Osceola

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kassie Moyer.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew Sanders.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Davohn Byrd, Sarah Christensen.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Coleman (Cum Laude), Jacob MacMillan.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Michael Lazarczyk.

MASTER OF ARTS: Natalie Aragon, Paige Hawkins, Kaitlyn Stankiewicz, Catey Traylor.

Granger

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Amico, Lillie Renbarger.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Steven Zurawski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Allsop, Allison Baylis, Abeni El-Amin, Allie Howard.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Andrew Jordan, Dawn Orvis.

Mishawaka

MASTER OF ARTS: Dana Kozinski, Mandi Saiz.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Emily Beck.

Walkerton

MASTER OF ARTS: Melanie Richardson.

New Carlisle

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alyssia Smith.

Steuben

Angola

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Barton.

Pleasant Lake

MASTER OF ARTS: Tina Davis.

Sullivan

Sullivan

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristi Burkhart.

Tippecanoe

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Olivia Dunlap.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyleigh Forbes, Nate Netzhammer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jazmin Gonzalez.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Francine Denecke, Melissa Simpson.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Kalee Miller.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Matthews.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Burger, Tyler Kirby, Emily Ransom.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alissa Howe, Lacie Sanderson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jessica Pierce.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tasha Cole, Hillary Locker.

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Ham.

Tipton

Sharpsville

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Gloria Turnpaugh.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Dru Hines.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenny Clark, Kollin Kolb.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Arpin, Ariele Brown, James Daniels.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Melissa Nelson.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Rusk.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Jessica Kirby.

MASTER OF ARTS: Steven Caldwell, Alyssa Kalen.

Wabash

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Simon Diefenbaugh.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bailey Lundmark (Cum Laude).

Warrick

Newburgh

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Beckman, Jennifer Bennett, Trina Stocks.

Wayne

Richmond

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kelci Baker.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: April Sanders.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryce Austin, Libby Buhl.

Centerville

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Kelsey Thompson.

Greens Fork

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Mike McCoy.

Wells

Liberty Center

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Joe McFarren.

Ossian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tara Holliday.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Brendyn Cyrus.

Bluffton

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Keaton Osborn.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Noelia Herrera.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Wireman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Leah Crabb.

Wolcott

MASTER OF ARTS: Lisa Cleefman.

Whitley

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rebecca Gorrell.

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Turner Gawthrop, Katy Linvill.

Pierceton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Melissa Skinner.