Spring 2021 Graduate List by Counties (U-Z)

Union

Brownsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Harrison Hart.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Justin Persinger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Reed Singer.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Riley Ridenour.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Nichols (Summa Cum Laude), Addison Paul (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jeryn Melloy (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Noah Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alli Abbott, Jenna Effinger, Hunter Hadley, Andy Hoffman, Michael Mcatee (Cum Laude), Bethany McDermott (Cum Laude), Alex Price, Siara Sandwith (Summa Cum Laude), Jake Tresslar, Arley Will (Summa Cum Laude), Daniel Wilmes (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mya Reeder.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Joi Murray.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lisa Beard, Cami Conner, Nicholas Johnson, Morgan Lamberton, Ayrlia Welch.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ellen Timmons.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Paige Baumann, Jennifer Moore-Thomas.

Vermillion

Perrysville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Hughes.

Clinton

MASTER OF ARTS: Hilary Lucas.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Chase Strange.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hillary Duncan, John Vastag.

MASTER OF ARTS: Christy Bennett.

West Terre Haute

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Reynolds.

Wabash

Wabash

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Natasha Leland (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Houlihan, Sam Ortega, Vali Reed (Cum Laude), Hallie Zolman (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Mason Zolman.

Roann

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Levi Hicks, Ellie Milam (Cum Laude).

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Metzger.

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joshua Petro (Cum Laude).

Warren

West Lebanon

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Conner Million.

Boswell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kerrick Gibbs.

Ambia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charlie Little.

Covington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander McMahan.

Warrick

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sydney Teare.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: austin Fest (Cum Laude), Jarod Rudisill.

MASTER OF ARTS: Maci Kissel.

Wayne

Richmond

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ben Grayson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michaela Baker, Seth Stegall, Jeremiah Waltz, Gabriel Wyatt.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Daniel Azoulay Grinspan (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Luke Robertson, Abbie Sliger.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Chris Little.

Cambridge City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nate Gulde.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan Manning.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jevon Osborne (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Hoover, Chase McIntosh, Isaiah Neal, Sophia Renaud.

Dublin

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cassy Mattingly (Cum Laude).

Centerville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas Maurer (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Hugo, Kurtis Stuckey (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Ethan Talbot.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Regan McKee.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Benjamin Lair.

Cambridge Cty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lydia Bertsch (Cum Laude), Garron Laymon (Cum Laude).

Fountain City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cayla Mays.

Wells

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Blake Dollier (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Braxton Gerber.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Natalie Pierce.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Gates, Elisse Huss, Sara Runyon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rhonda Cunningham.

Uniondale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Curtis Blackwell (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Bostick.

White

Brookston

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Seth Keyes.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Huff (Magna Cum Laude), Hannah Lewis (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Doug Nelson.

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Loy (Magna Cum Laude).

Burnettsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garrett Mccracken.

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kassie Wade, Faith Wilbourne (Magna Cum Laude).

Whitley

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ellie Tison (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tyler Green.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Brown (Cum Laude), Taryn Cook, Tyler Hollis (Summa Cum Laude), Ryan Jordan (Cum Laude), Jessica O'Donnell, Mackie Sheets, Maggie Vandersaul.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Shayla Harris.

Larwill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Cain.

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Kelley, Nick Murphy.