Spring 2021 Graduate List by Counties (R-T)

Randolph

Union City

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Yogen Solanki (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Korryn Davidson (Cum Laude), Reece Martin, Julian Price (Cum Laude).

Saratoga

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Retter (Summa Cum Laude).

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joshua Wilson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Yasmine Fields (Cum Laude), Colten Showalter, Chandler Tucker, William York.

Winchester

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madison Howell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ellen Good, Hagan Lawson.

Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mara Drown, Madison Rees.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Hanson, Sierra Lee, Bethany Sloniker.

Ripley

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Allen (Magna Cum Laude), Mary Brand (Summa Cum Laude), Valerie Gutapfel (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Maria Gross.

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Butz (Cum Laude), Ethan Hirt, Becca Mustaine (Magna Cum Laude).

Osgood

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessilyn Tunny.

Rush

Rushville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lily Wilson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Hoeing (Magna Cum Laude), Madison Owen (Cum Laude), Madison Sutter.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jenna Schwering.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chante' Ratekin.

Carthage

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Furlani.

Arlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charles Holt, Cecilia Lawrence (Summa Cum Laude).

Knightstown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Beka Maynard.

Scott

Austin

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Riley Edmundson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kailey Fugate.

Scottsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Macy Baker.

Shelby

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyleigh Lay (Summa Cum Laude), Madison Nolley.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Bailey Bickel.

Fairland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Tusing.

Morristown

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Smith.

Spencer

Grandview

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mady Folz.

St Joseph

Mishawaka

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kaylee Coverstone.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Peter Lehmann (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sean Bird, Chris Bucker (Cum Laude), Brian Campbell, Janessa Chesnic, Eva Daniels, Alex Forte (Cum Laude), Zoe Will.

Osceola

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Zack LaBonte.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melanie Isenbarger (Cum Laude).

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Emily Garcia, Luis Olguin Rubio (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Budzinski (Magna Cum Laude), Baily Church, Jake Hoover, Elli Mott (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Rice (Summa Cum Laude), Hannah Simon (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lindsay Ashcraft, Kirk Eby.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Benjamin Przybylski (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kim Archer (Magna Cum Laude), Mariclare Braunsdorf (Cum Laude), Rebecca Byers (Cum Laude), Stephanie Gonzalez, Jared Horban (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Kluszczynski, Theresa Leyba (Summa Cum Laude), Drew Locklear, Ariel Meece, Conner Mowers, Erin Pinter, Megan Strainis, Samantha Wesner (Cum Laude), Kaitlynn Whitaker, Zoelle Zellers.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Adams, Nadja Feathers-Hines, Megan Kelley, Angelica Olivarez.

Bremen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brooke Kertai (Summa Cum Laude).

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sam Newhart, Chad Steele (Cum Laude), Chris Valentiny.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Louis Delinski, Kaylee Porter (Cum Laude), Emily Toth.

Granger

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tyler Nelson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jason Batalis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Will Bartus, Avery Campbell (Cum Laude), Brendan Keough, Natalie Raffelock (Cum Laude), Colin Thomas.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Gina Novak.

New Carlisle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madelynn Goldenstern, Taylor Pritchard.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mason Hatfield.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brendan Walter (Magna Cum Laude).

Starke

North Judson

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Caroline Hileman (Cum Laude).

Grovertown

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Allison Henry.

Steuben

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Seth Pendergrass.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cassidy Wiedenhoeft (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Gavin Wisel.

Fremont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Phil Belpasso, Jacy Blades, Madeline Falls (Cum Laude), Nick LaRose, Nate Midtgard.

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylie Bowen, Sarah Brandt (Summa Cum Laude), Teagan Marquardt (Magna Cum Laude), Nathan Murphy, Rees Reynolds, Jenny Stadtmiller.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Andy Arndt.

Pleasant Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Stoy.

Sullivan

Farmersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Maxwell (Cum Laude).

Switzerland

Vevay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sierra Phillips.

Tippecanoe

West Lafayette

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Cheyenne Wuebker.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsey Marsh, Devon Roddel (Cum Laude), Emma Thatcher (Summa Cum Laude), Alec Ward.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Barr, Elizabeth Crane, Rebekah Degraw (Cum Laude), Alyssa Dunscomb, Jonathan Hegewald (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Michael Boesch.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: MacKenzie Kirk, Alex Storz (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gaby Fisher, Lauren Haywood (Cum Laude), Brieanna Johnson (Summa Cum Laude), Michaela Marshall, Xovani Zarate.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Justin Miller, Jordan Swingle (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Beimfohr, Maddy Collicott, Zachary Criswell, Sydney Davidson, Kevin Gartland, Makenzie Jacot, Sean O'Brien, Alexis Reyes, Katherine Rosebraugh, Hannah Scott, Jon Sorgenfrei, John Spencer, Emma Waldron.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jolee Edge, Josh Goodwin, Christopher Hutton, Sarah Panicacci, Emily Ransom.

W Lafayette

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyea Haskins.

Tipton

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Boggs.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hailey Hobbs (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Breanna Hostetler.

Tipton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Chandler (Summa Cum Laude), Alden Godby, Cassie Schroeder, Samantha Stapleton (Cum Laude).