Fall 2019 Graduate List by Counties (R-T)

Randolph

Winchester

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Arick Miller.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alan Brutchen (Cum Laude), Megan Daly.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Liz Beatrice (Magna Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tammy Cline, Justin Fields.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mackenzie Reiber (Summa Cum Laude).

Losantville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sheri Evans.

Ripley

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Lunsford.

Batesville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Fabiane Retzner.

Holton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jordon Webster.

Scott

Austin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kailey Fugate.

Shelby

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rebekah Martin.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kylie Kramer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jess Couch, Ciara Walton.

Fairland

MASTER OF ARTS: Nick Neafus.

St Joseph

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryce Chudzicki.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashton Pease (Magna Cum Laude).

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Debbie Demerse.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gregory Burns, Adam Gill, Austin White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Emery, Brianne Oberlie, Macie Wallace.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kyla Schauss.

Granger

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Addison Denaway, Taylor Reynolds.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brad Van Galen.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chari Foster, Kerragan Garab, Madison Howard (Cum Laude), Sam Kambol (Cum Laude), Jonathan Wallisch.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alexis O'Brien.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Micayla Gebby (Cum Laude).

Starke

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aaron Cavinder.

North Judson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robyn Knip (Magna Cum Laude).

Steuben

Pleasant Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Parker Graber.

Tippecanoe

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Savannah Gault, Maclaine Leaird (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Weber.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Hampton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Heather Bernt-Santy.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Schafer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Satterfield, Dakota Summers, Michelle Velazquez.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Donoho.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Anne Hough, Dawn Sparks.

Tipton

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lauren Henderson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Kingseed.

Tipton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jyssika Spray.