Spring 2021 Graduate List by States (N-Z)

NEBRASKA

Omaha

MASTER OF ARTS: Kally Sorensen.

Elkhorn

MASTER OF ARTS: Victoria Wageman.

NEVADA

Las Vegas

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Raven Skinner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Curler, Joseph Hunt, Ryan Mouzoon, Madison Payton.

Henderson

MASTER OF ARTS: William Sligh.

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Grantham

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Beau Donahue.

Temple

MASTER OF ARTS: Alli Dahir.

Canterbury

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Skersey.

NEW JERSEY

Ltl Egg Hbr

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Lang.

Bergenfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Johlennie May.

Milltown

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Andren.

Bound Brook

MASTER OF ARTS: Savannah Bacon.

Pennsauken

MASTER OF ARTS: Isabelle Boisvert.

Paramus

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydney Driscoll.

Colonia

MASTER OF ARTS: Dina Fata.

Toms River

MASTER OF ARTS: Tim Ferraren.

Scotch Plains

MASTER OF ARTS: Marjorie FitzGibbon.

Flemington

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Galvan, Jennifer Rodzinak.

Magnolia

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexis Jones.

Glassboro

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Lafferty.

Pennsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Lopatin.

S Plainfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Mullens.

Union

MASTER OF ARTS: Rosangela Marins Gomes Rattin.

Mullica Hill

MASTER OF ARTS: Cathryn Ryan.

Marlton

MASTER OF ARTS: Fran Shively.

Bloomfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Janie Spagnuolo.

Saddle Brook

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Stecher.

Brooklawn

MASTER OF ARTS: Tim Unitis.

Sewell

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Richard Liao Chang.

NEW YORK

Spencerport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Dorgan.

Williamsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Ferenczy (Cum Laude).

New York

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Sec.

MASTER OF ARTS: Evan Reisch.

Oneonta

MASTER OF ARTS: Krista Altland.

Poughkeepsie

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Babbin.

Oneida

MASTER OF ARTS: Shannon Dowling.

Yorktown Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Jake Proscia.

Melville

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Stephen Sisselman.

NORTH CAROLINA

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Arden Hudson (Cum Laude).

Wilmington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kam Pettigrew.

MASTER OF ARTS: Channing Bugbee, Sarah Washburn.

Mint Hill

MASTER OF ARTS: Cristian Betancourth Lopez.

Sanford

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Cox, Nicole Kuchenbuch.

Charlotte

MASTER OF ARTS: Grace Dailey, Taylor Tropia.

Matthews

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Goldberg.

Fayetteville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kendall Gregoire, Kelly Lierly.

Durham

MASTER OF ARTS: Jean Jarrett.

Hope Mills

MASTER OF ARTS: Breanna Jump, Morgan Swain.

Cumberland

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Lee.

Mt Holly

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebeca Mann.

Waxhaw

MASTER OF ARTS: soumya Mappilakunnel Pious.

Linwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Jose Mondragon.

Roxboro

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooke Rogers.

Whitakers

MASTER OF ARTS: Jazmyne Sledge.

Kernersville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sybilsue Strivelli.

Knightdale

MASTER OF ARTS: Hunter Weber.

Morehead City

MASTER OF ARTS: Holly Wickizer.

Winston Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Glenda Wiley.

NORTH DAKOTA

Williston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kody Proctor (Cum Laude).

OHIO

Napoleon

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Alexandria Biederstedt (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint Marys

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Bela Godinho.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Courtney Helmlinger (Cum Laude).

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: James Black (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Max Chenoweth (Magna Cum Laude), Katrina Fulmer, Jacob Howard, Hannah Murphy.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Shawna Blevins.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Savvy Gay.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Miles Jena (Cum Laude).

Eaton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: AJ Hewitt.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Maxwell Lawson.

Miamisburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaite Hubler.

Covington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Breanna Kimmel (Summa Cum Laude).

New Knoxville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jadyn Lauth (Magna Cum Laude).

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Rowe (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Derrick Henry, Michelle Lehmann, Ivy McKee (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Riley Cookson, Sarah Stengel.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Audrey Berger.

Parma

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Eliza Frye (Cum Laude).

Fairfield

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: David Hurt, Maddie Land.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zoe Nunley (Cum Laude).

University Heights

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jack Philbin (Cum Laude).

Liberty Township

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cailyn Rossiter (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Highland, Audrey Sullivan (Magna Cum Laude).

Van Wert

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Katie Wiley (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mackinzee Dunning (Magna Cum Laude).

Celina

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alyssa Boeckman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lisa Gray (Cum Laude), Tori Knapke, Eric Moeder, Quincy Querry (Cum Laude).

West Chester

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Sierra Watson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Dehnbostel (Cum Laude), Graceann Gavigan (Cum Laude), Sierra Reichelderfer (Cum Laude).

Yorkshire

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brynna Blakeley.

Greenville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jess Brandenburg, Mackenzie Slade (Summa Cum Laude).

Saint Henry

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cara Brockman, Ryan Bruening, Claudia Heitkamp (Cum Laude).

Reynoldsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joselyn Brown.

Chillicothe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Osh Brown.

Bradford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: McKenna Crews (Cum Laude).

Arcanum

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shayna Emrick (Cum Laude).

Lima

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitie Flower.

Minster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Francis (Summa Cum Laude), Carter Hogenkamp, Emily Knouff (Cum Laude).

Coldwater

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Gaerke.

Fort Recovery

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Gehle, Emily May (Magna Cum Laude), Cashaus Metzger, Austin Pohl (Summa Cum Laude), Devin Post (Cum Laude).

Rockford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Gelhaus (Cum Laude).

Versailles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Gower (Summa Cum Laude), Cassie Peters (Magna Cum Laude), Hannah Rose (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Subler.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Hope Batty.

Richfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tim Grandon (Cum Laude).

Kettering

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Haas.

Lewisburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Harris.

Wapakoneta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cayla Harter (Magna Cum Laude).

Defiance

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Hespe, Megan Marihugh (Magna Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Hopkins.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bradley Kennis (Cum Laude).

Dublin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Liz Kim (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Hoffman, Maile Shield.

Harrod

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Koehlinger (Cum Laude).

Anna

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Savanna Manger (Cum Laude).

New Weston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Marchal (Summa Cum Laude).

New Madison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin McMiller.

Hicksville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dana Metz.

Liberty Twp

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Meyers (Magna Cum Laude).

Cincinnati

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claire Morrell (Summa Cum Laude), Jacob Petro.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Trent Walker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelbi Tedeschi, Eric Wilken.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Eric Wilken.

Olmsted Twp

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: MaQuila Norman.

Maria Stein

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Schott (Cum Laude), Mikayla Spoltman (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Abby Moeder.

Findlay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brad Sexton.

Payne

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sydney Sheedy.

Harrison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gerald Smith.

Chesterland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anasja Troutman.

Rossburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katelyn Warner (Magna Cum Laude).

Mansfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Weeks.

North Bend

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylie Whitton.

Lorain

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Williams.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jess Flowers.

Beavercreek

MASTER OF ARTS: Yinka Ajibola.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Yinka Ajibola.

Lewis Center

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Anders.

Westerville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Barrett.

Fort Loramie

MASTER OF ARTS: Cheyenne Bruns.

Willoughby

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Bun.

Pleasant Hill

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Edington.

Beachwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Josh Goldfarb.

Union

MASTER OF ARTS: Justin Griffin.

Canal Winchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacey Hooker.

Amelia

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Lehn.

Huron

MASTER OF ARTS: Alina Ludwig.

Fredericktown

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Overton.

Ottawa

MASTER OF ARTS: Becca Schriner.

Dayton

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Shampton.

Brook Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Chris Sinclair.

Springfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Katelyn Sowards.

Laura

MASTER OF ARTS: Cecilia Szmutko.

Gahanna

MASTER OF ARTS: Brad Tarbutton.

Pickerington

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Tarbutton.

Bellbrook

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Terborg.

Milford

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Teter.

Lakewood

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Thomas.

Vermilion

MASTER OF ARTS: Olivia Vasiloff.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Olivia Vasiloff.

New Bremen

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Alex Obringer.

Loveland

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Drew Plitt.

Venedocia

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bryttany Harrison.

Groveport

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Anna Souzis.

Perrysburg

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Meghan Jennings.

OKLAHOMA

Edmond

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Greysen Ernst.

Moore

MASTER OF ARTS: Olivia Walker.

ONTARIO

Toronto

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Natalka Podstawka.

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Schaefer.

Burlington

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Lowry.

Gananoque

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Phillips.

OREGON

Banks

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Miller.

Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Tiffany Barrett.

Bend

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Kilpatrick.

Gresham

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Haylee Hutzler.

PENNSYLVANIA

Erie

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cara Niebling.

Quakertown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Chinnici.

Doylestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Koren (Cum Laude).

Allison Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Risacher (Cum Laude).

Stowe

MASTER OF ARTS: Eileen Asevedo.

Lebanon

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Butera.

Tamaqua

MASTER OF ARTS: Mitchell DelBorrello.

Philadelphia

MASTER OF ARTS: Quiessence Giles, Tara Lindline.

Avondale

MASTER OF ARTS: Julie Holcombe.

Wayne

MASTER OF ARTS: Emilie Horstmann, Ellen Mullarkey.

Bradford

MASTER OF ARTS: Julie Keane.

Lewistown

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Knepp.

Palmerton

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsea Long.

State College

MASTER OF ARTS: Cody Love.

Dubois

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Shenkle.

Bushkill

MASTER OF ARTS: Christina Soni.

Souderton

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Vongphrachanh.

Windsor

MASTER OF MUSIC: Anna Lorenzen.

Johnstown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ben Azar.

RHODE ISLAND

Cranston

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Gagnon.

Pawtucket

MASTER OF ARTS: Kimberly Santos.

Coventry

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna Wallbank.

SOUTH CAROLINA

Hardeeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Kirkpatrick (Summa Cum Laude).

Moncks Corner

MASTER OF ARTS: Tameeca Comer.

Orangeburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Davis.

Lexington

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Labrador.

Spartanburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Tia Reyes.

Mt Pleasant

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Robertson.

Columbia

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Whitney Thomas.

SOUTH DAKOTA

Sioux Falls

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacqui Bonrud.

TENNESSEE

Antioch

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jaylyn Graham.

Gallatin

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Alexandra Chopson (Summa Cum Laude).

Cookeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michelle Allen (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Cami Smith.

Big Rock

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allexis Fender.

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Blake Huggins.

Leoma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Schuler.

Memphis

MASTER OF ARTS: Bria Bacchus.

Nashville

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelby Barth.

Johnson City

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Schellhammer.

TEXAS

Dallas

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Lauren Afendis (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Raby, Dorothy Vance.

Pearland

MASTER OF ARTS: Jana Alkassap.

San Antonio

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Conkelton, Jordann Tate.

Georgetown

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Daniele, Natalia Velasco.

Houston

MASTER OF ARTS: Katina Johnson.

Austin

MASTER OF ARTS: Julia Langlet.

Waco

MASTER OF ARTS: Ryan Marquez.

Murphy

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachael Martin.

El Paso

MASTER OF ARTS: Yamel Mendoza.

Longview

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Parker.

Arlington

MASTER OF ARTS: Tan-Tinisha Ray.

Pflugerville

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Saldivar.

Sherman

MASTER OF ARTS: Alanna Sperry, Emily Waddell.

Mansfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Janell Watkins.

Center

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashlyn Whitehall.

UTAH

Sandy

MASTER OF ARTS: Eldon Brough, Kira Tollison.

Orem

MASTER OF ARTS: Kimberly Castaneda.

S Salt Lake

MASTER OF ARTS: Kirsten Jacobson.

West Jordan

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooke Shields.

Pleasant Grove

MASTER OF ARTS: Josiah Whitworth.

St George

MASTER OF ARTS: Josue Zapata.

VIRGINIA

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Chase Jackson.

Norfolk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grace Chavez.

Fairfax

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sierra Hoffman (Cum Laude).

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maddy Stone (Magna Cum Laude).

Dumfries

MASTER OF ARTS: Charles Agyepong.

Portsmouth

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Johnson.

Stafford

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Lewis.

Mechanicsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Denissa Lopez, Josh Rauguth.

Chesapeake

MASTER OF ARTS: Allison Magno.

Virginia Bch

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Naughton.

Burke

MASTER OF ARTS: Nathan Powell.

Virginia Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Robb.

Floyd

MASTER OF MUSIC: Casey Dillon.

WASHINGTON

La Center

MASTER OF ARTS: Tanya Krewenka.

Bellevue

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathlyn McQuillan.

South Cle Elum

MASTER OF ARTS: Mackenzie Nolte.

Bonney Lake

MASTER OF ARTS: Becky Pedersen.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Kirsten Kennedy.

WEST VIRGINIA

Fairmont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Slusser (Cum Laude).

Petersburg

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Erin Bowers.

WISCONSIN

Sheboygan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Binelli.

Sun Prairie

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Kasuboski (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Rachael McConnell.

Wauwatosa

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Christopher Monty (Cum Laude).

Kenosha

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Cuda.

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Schulz.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: AJ Koroly (Summa Cum Laude).

Mequon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claire Trattner (Magna Cum Laude).

Pewaukee

MASTER OF ARTS: Katherine Bowman.

Suamico

MASTER OF ARTS: Natalee Carncross.

Wausau

MASTER OF ARTS: Bethany Cheyka.

La Crosse

MASTER OF ARTS: Mandy Coleman.

Berlin

MASTER OF ARTS: Annissa Haedt.

Green Bay

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Hendricks, Tory Huebner.

Stevens Point

MASTER OF ARTS: Shianna Kilbey.

Madison

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Lefkowitz, Samantha Robers.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ben Evans.

Chippewa Falls

MASTER OF ARTS: Timothy Meerstein.

Oconomowoc

MASTER OF ARTS: Jasmin Samz.

Osceola

MASTER OF ARTS: Ellisa Wilbur.

New Franken

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Wozniak.

Schofield

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Zblewski.

Racine

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jake Romano.

WYOMING

Cheyenne

MASTER OF ARTS: Mike Wolfe.