Summer 2019 Graduate List by Counties (H-I)

Hamilton

Carmel

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Nick Andrews.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Steve Hall, Adrian Jarding, Frankie Kozak, Colin Smith, Annmarie Toler.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Markley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Allen, Kathryn Belford, Logan Burkley, Will Caldwell (Cum Laude), Ryan Cosey, Ryan Crum, Kimberly Curtis, Matt Day, Adam Foust (Magna Cum Laude), John Hopkins, Matt Sheek, Sophia Storer, Carly Taylor, Corinne Thinnes.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Peyton Kinnick.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Paige Kelsch.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nate Adams, Heather Beasley, Susanna Burkett, Andrew Cripe, Shannon Fife, Jessica MacNulty, Mary Schmutte, Meagan Tickle.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Elizabeth Neuffer.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bill Birch, Andrew Riley, Jeromy Shoup, Spencer Walter.

PH.D: Amy Mitchell, Aletta Sanders.

Sheridan

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Payton Buckner.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Barber.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Josh Covert.

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ahmad Alsmadi, Troy Baker.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nathaniel Bohanan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Akers, Keegan Bock, Cagney Chentnik, Aaron Jefferson, Morgan Johnson (Cum Laude), Emily Riley, Gabby Rogers, Jared Wilson, Zach Wishart (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Haneen Khader.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristie Bradford, Elizabeth Eakright, Madeline Fletchall, Lauren Freeman, Kelly McConahay, Keyahna White.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Elissa King, Jenn Reardon McSoley, Polly Thomas, Kristy Worthington, Kara Zeltwanger.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Paul de Irala, Kyle Hughes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Stuart Berger, Andrew Johnson, Amanda Kovach, Sarah Weber.

PH.D: Cara Miller.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Mike Peo.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Max Brown (Cum Laude), Andrew Harp, Lyndsey Morris.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Saxton Barnes, Taylor Bedwell, Robert Coleman, Rachel Coombs (Cum Laude), Kyle Mlynarik, Sara Schleifman, Emily Skelton.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Holyn Campbell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kari Fisher, Hanna Johnson, Rylee Sikora.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Bjorkman, Rachael Parker.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Giada Dalla Pozza, Matt Nash, Heather Rowley.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Coleman.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Saylah Rossman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kennedy Cornwell, Jasmine Davis, Barry Faust, Michelle Taylor.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathleen Schwartz.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lacey Kottkamp.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Jacob Dines.

Fortville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Bezotte.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dan Destry.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitlyn Hays (Cum Laude), Ariana Liebert.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Milam.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Ramsey.

Arcadia

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Burris.

Atlanta

MASTER OF ARTS: Jill Crampton.

Hancock

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nikki Robbins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Laughlin.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Susie Tillawi.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Arland, Spencer Gilbert, Regan Lewis (Cum Laude), Kayla Moran, Garrett Mullins, Tricia Roberson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Edwards.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Harrison.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kortney Mcatee.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Rush (Summa Cum Laude), Ethan Spalding.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Konnor Miller.

Hendricks

Brownsburg

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jasir Lewis.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michael Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cassidy Huggler.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Anthony Bond.

MASTER OF ARTS: Derek Andrews.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel George.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Matt Cabage.

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jason Franchville.

Avon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Gehlhausen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Olsen, Joel Powell, Janae Wernsman.

PH.D: Maureen Sanders-Brunner.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mitchell Hedges, Erica Johnson, Arrion Jones, Aliyah Walker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Betzy Stein.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Preston.

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrea Gasaway.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicole Meyers.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angie Addison, Adam Richardson, Eric Satterthwaite.

Danville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cole Ryan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristi Pritchett.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Springer.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa England (Cum Laude).

Clayton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Wooden.

Lizton

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Hayley Fry.

Henry

New Castle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Delyla Bell (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Megan Bell, Maria Clark.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassidy Clouse, Jayda Day, Chantal Flick, Laura Norris.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Trevor Williamson.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Goyette.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Valerie Cooper, Bryan Reed.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kassie Shellabarger.

Springport

MASTER OF ARTS: Tracy Bales.

Howard

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tyler Padgett, Courtney Reed.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jacqueline True.

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Boruff, Ashley Figueroa, Allison Hillis, Faith Renken, Sara Schrader, Samantha Ward.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tammy Heady, Kari Higgins, Pam Zunick.

Greentown

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Bolinger.

Huntington

Huntington

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Christina Bangma.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nathan Pike.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Teusch.