Fall 2019 Graduate List by Counties (D-D)

De Kalb

Waterloo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dani Esterline.

Ashley

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Austin King.

Garrett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Nichols (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jonell Malcolm.

Dearborn

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aren Tibbits.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tara Bailey (Cum Laude), Hannah Stutler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Vanessa Benson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kara Imfeld.

Decatur

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Scott Dorsett.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Loechle, Allison Murray (Cum Laude), Cara Swango.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Haviland.

Delaware

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Hannah Erlewein, Michelle Stephenson.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Cunningham, Blake Duff, Grace Fu, Lillian Marsh (Magna Cum Laude), Sean Miller, Emily Poe (Cum Laude), Amy Rocco, Kirsten Stock (Magna Cum Laude), Devyn Tarr, Jacqueline Trowbridge.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Daniel King, Teddy Lepley.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nick Burden, Lily Corcoran, Katie Foster, Jordan Harris, Olivia Kennedy, Kaitlyn Landers, Julia Lawson, Walker McElrath, Abby Merryweather, Josh Minch, Arnold Stevenson, Darionna Walker.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Akrem Ahmed, Mendim Akiti (Summa Cum Laude), Abdulrahman Alhasani, Mohammad Alsharif (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Alva, Jenna Anderson, Madison Beerbower, Nicole Box, Paige Bristol, Lydia Brown, Cole Bruesehoff, Dakota Cole, Mersina Cradick, Aly DeTamble (Cum Laude), Lana Donges, Aaron Dreaden, Amber East, Alan Eichel, Allison Fennell, Jay Franko (Cum Laude), Brock French, Abrea Gaddis, Cenze Glenn, Katelyn Grasso, Jared Green, Erica Guntle (Cum Laude), Jacob Hayth, Connor Hoffmann, Ryan Howell, Christa Hoyt, Melissa Ibarra, Devin Ice, Haley Johnson, Rheaunna Jones, Betsy Kemp, David Lavanchy (Summa Cum Laude), Kota Massman, Noah Matthys, Kortney Mayorga, Jake Morris, Alex Nickoli, Jacob Parsons, Shiyuan Peng (Cum Laude), Mason Pippenger, Devon Popson (Magna Cum Laude), Skyler Posey, David Racster, Taneia Reed, Raquel Rembert, Abby Renken (Cum Laude), Stefan Scalvini, Codi Scarberry, Savannah Sexton, Hannah Siders, KJ Singleton, Kaleb Slaven, Thomas Smith (Cum Laude), Ashley Spurgeon, Dakota Stalbaum, Zoei Stoops, Alyssa Stroia, Liz Szewczyk, Chelsie Taylor, Patrick Taylor, Chelsea Walters, Chunfang Wang (Cum Laude), Dayrel Whittaker.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Keying An, Suzanne Rome.

MASTER OF ARTS: Abdullah Ahmed F. Aldhali, Alexandra Coats, Rachel Foster, Sean Godfroy, Abbey Juday, Abby Mansker, Any Ung.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stefanie Onieal, Haylie Reese, Rebecca Satterfield, Katie Starr.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Joseph Long, Derrick Owensby.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Charity Lumpkin, Riley Paulsen.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Eric Ballenger, Md Akter Hossain, Jordan Logan, Jessica Martin, Lionel Some, Jason Wright.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ethan Wright.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Barbara Cox, Taylor Lacy (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Anderson, Sarah Hannan (Cum Laude), Austin Kafka, Rachael Mauller, Billie Wolfe.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacie Dulaney, Alicia Ganion, Laura Weyand.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Lexi Starost.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Cory Thompson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wes Johnson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michaela Hahn.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Combes.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Wallace.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Richard Geisler.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haleigh Greer, Jentry Johnson (Cum Laude), Jacob Love, Jenna Parsons.

Selma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Richard Wellman (Cum Laude), AJ Zeiger.

MASTER OF ARTS: Molly McGuire.

Albany

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Worrick.

Dubois

Celestine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Matt Correll (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michele Messmann.

Jasper

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Luke Foster.

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grant Winkler (Magna Cum Laude).