Fall 2019 Graduate List by States (A-M)

ALABAMA

Trussville

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Brown.

Pike Road

MASTER OF ARTS: Kali Camerio.

Pelham

MASTER OF ARTS: EmmaLeigh Leverette.

ALASKA

Wasilla

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelby Shelton.

ARIZONA

Gilbert

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kiley Kemmerling.

Tucson

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Austin Nehls.

ARKANSAS

Fayetteville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlin Holmes.

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Canada

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura MacDonald.

CALIFORNIA

Mission Viejo

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassidy Adams.

Stockton

MASTER OF ARTS: Robin Anderson.

Glendale

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacqueline Assadourian, Carine Guirguis.

Phillips Ranch

MASTER OF ARTS: Selina Bernal.

Tehachapi

MASTER OF ARTS: Derrick Boutte.

Chino

MASTER OF ARTS: Christopher Camarena.

Davis

MASTER OF ARTS: Susan Camp.

Orange

MASTER OF ARTS: Alejandra Cardenas.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Andre Banales.

Fair Oaks

MASTER OF ARTS: Celine Castillo.

Studio City

MASTER OF ARTS: JoAnn De Virgilio.

San Jose

MASTER OF ARTS: Zandra Galimba.

El Cajon

MASTER OF ARTS: Leslie Gordon.

El Segundo

MASTER OF ARTS: Yohanna Hillshafer.

San Francisco

MASTER OF ARTS: Rosie Lambert, Sarah Nobari, Kaitlyn Rosenblatt.

Livermore

MASTER OF ARTS: Tamara Landicho.

Manteca

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Moore.

Calexico

MASTER OF ARTS: Johanna Murillo.

Sacramento

MASTER OF ARTS: Janice Neely.

Santa Ana

MASTER OF ARTS: Josie Nguyen.

Cardiff By The Sea

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Pastuch.

Tracy

MASTER OF ARTS: Shabnam Razawi, Michael Santos.

San Pablo

MASTER OF ARTS: Raquel Rios.

Roseville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sandra Romano.

Irvine

MASTER OF ARTS: Jatan Shah.

Walnut Creek

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Snoddy.

Eastvale

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenny Sun.

Antioch

MASTER OF ARTS: Angelina Troia.

Auburn

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela Watkins.

El Centro

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephany Woods.

Fresno

MASTER OF ARTS: Mayra Zuniga Tinoco.

COLORADO

Colorado Spgs

MASTER OF ARTS: Monica Gaitonde.

Colorado Springs

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassie Guyette.

Denver

MASTER OF ARTS: Nadia Hayford, Kayla Moore, Katherine Quick.

Louisville

MASTER OF ARTS: Patty Kostoff.

Castle Rock

MASTER OF ARTS: Shennandoah Tallman.

Limon

MASTER OF ARTS: Molly Wagner.

Fountain

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Wilberding.

CONNECTICUT

Danielson

MASTER OF ARTS: Melanie Lewis.

Bristol

MASTER OF ARTS: Jack Oliver.

Plantsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Caylin Rauch.

Broad Brook

MASTER OF ARTS: Tiffany Visnicky.

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Markowitz.

FLORIDA

Bonita Springs

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kathleen Gieselman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Valeria Mitchell.

Cocoa

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dottie Hopkins.

Lake Mary

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Adair.

Homestead

MASTER OF ARTS: Carlos Carrillo, Nicole Castellanos.

Jacksonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Denney.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Monica Abresch.

Fort Walton Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Desjardin, Jessica Emery.

Hialeah

MASTER OF ARTS: Danais Figueroa.

Port Richey

MASTER OF ARTS: Anessia Gricki.

Tamarac

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Herrmann.

Orlando

MASTER OF ARTS: Ally Hudson, Jennifer Scott, Giselle Silva.

Wildwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Chatter Laing.

Sanford

MASTER OF ARTS: Madeline Lee.

Marco Island

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Lundquist.

Miami

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Matos, Danae Pacheco, Michelle Stites.

Champions Gate

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Otto.

Deltona

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Palmer.

Clermont

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Pauling.

Weston

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Rodriguez Arana.

Oldsmar

MASTER OF ARTS: Bambi Saverem.

Sarasota

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Sims.

Saint Augustine

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Soffera.

Ruskin

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Thompson.

Crestview

PH.D: Joshua Staples.

GEORGIA

Alpharetta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kailee Morgan (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelby Nelson.

Fairmount

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Bishop.

Peachtree City

MASTER OF ARTS: Kira Clement.

Evans

MASTER OF ARTS: Catherine Coughlin.

Winder

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Freeman, Gina Schultz.

Columbus

MASTER OF ARTS: Paayal Gandhi.

Vidalia

MASTER OF ARTS: Elisabeth Meadows.

Stone Mountain

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Ruffner.

Woodstock

MASTER OF ARTS: Jane Schutter.

Decatur

MASTER OF ARTS: Maria Turner.

Lilburn

MASTER OF ARTS: Zeke Walsh.

Hinesville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nadia Green.

Athens

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rupal Trivedi.

GUAM

Hagatna

MASTER OF ARTS: Camille Paulino.

HAWAII

Kailua

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Autumn Murray (Cum Laude).

Ewa Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Hanifin.

Aiea

MASTER OF ARTS: Darlene Matsushita.

Hilo

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jack Pugsley.

IDAHO

Sugar City

MASTER OF ARTS: Julie Moss.

Rexburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Bethany Ricks.

ILLINOIS

University Park

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Brittany Winston.

Montgomery

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jessie Catania.

Lemont

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dennis Healy.

Carlinville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Krupica.

Mokena

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Meaghan Mahoney.

Country Club Hills

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa Mcghee.

Wheaton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Mixter (Summa Cum Laude).

Oswego

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Quinton Zielke (Cum Laude).

Chicago

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Izabel Osinski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tori Grimmage, Grant Kenny (Magna Cum Laude), Brittany Madison, Matthew Young.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alana Claxton, Helena Costa, Soo Ko, Caitlin McNamara, Nicole Roby, Elizabeth Tapia.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Barbara Maher.

Cary

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Matt Friend.

MASTER OF ARTS: Abbe Wienckowski.

Grayslake

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Anthony Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lamaiya Lancaster.

Des Plaines

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Renee Adam (Magna Cum Laude), Mia Picchi.

MASTER OF ARTS: Maria Evelin Frangioni.

Decatur

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ilaina Beasley.

Joliet

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tom Carney.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Cord (Cum Laude).

Belvidere

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Peter Danzl-Tauer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Ziegler.

Bolingbrook

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Payton Domschke.

Homer Glen

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Flanagan.

Fithian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Foster (Cum Laude).

Mchenry

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelly Frischmann (Summa Cum Laude).

Mount Carmel

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Logan Garner.

Riverside

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey Gomorczak (Summa Cum Laude).

North Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alicia Grant, Tony Perez.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Hernandez.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tara Parashis, Tiffany Thomas.

Lockport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leslie Howell.

Champaign

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anna Kapolnek.

New Lenox

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Krause.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Joey Klahn.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Lydon.

Oakbrook Terrace

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Murer.

Carpentersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Malik Dunner Paeham-Dunner.

Oak Lawn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brett Rothman.

La Grange

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joe Starr.

Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haley Wiley (Cum Laude).

Ingleside

MASTER OF ARTS: Shauntel Aamodt.

Hoffman Estates

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Burton.

Plainfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Catizone.

Mount Prospect

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianne Cecala.

Highland

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Daniels.

Charleston

MASTER OF ARTS: Mareike Eydt-Beebe.

Roselle

MASTER OF ARTS: Catherine Fitzgerald.

Woodstock

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Johnson.

Palatine

MASTER OF ARTS: Minhee Lee.

Niles

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Marshall.

Arlington Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer McGowan.

Naperville

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Meyers, Shima Patel.

Yorkville

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela Miranda, Sara Smith.

Wilmington

MASTER OF ARTS: Shy Myers.

Gilberts

MASTER OF ARTS: Shaelene Perez.

Ottawa

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Smith.

Woodridge

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Stanley.

Orland Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristy Theisen.

Oak Forest

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Young.

Rochester

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Laura Zulauf.

Clarendon Hills

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jacob White.

Oakland

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shelby Jackson.

INDIANA

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Hannah Erlewein, Michelle Stephenson.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Cunningham, Blake Duff, Grace Fu, Lillian Marsh (Magna Cum Laude), Sean Miller, Emily Poe (Cum Laude), Amy Rocco, Kirsten Stock (Magna Cum Laude), Devyn Tarr, Jacqueline Trowbridge.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Daniel King, Teddy Lepley.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nick Burden, Lily Corcoran, Katie Foster, Jordan Harris, Olivia Kennedy, Kaitlyn Landers, Julia Lawson, Walker McElrath, Abby Merryweather, Josh Minch, Arnold Stevenson, Darionna Walker.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Akrem Ahmed, Mendim Akiti (Summa Cum Laude), Abdulrahman Alhasani, Mohammad Alsharif (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Alva, Jenna Anderson, Madison Beerbower, Nicole Box, Paige Bristol, Lydia Brown, Cole Bruesehoff, Dakota Cole, Mersina Cradick, Aly DeTamble (Cum Laude), Lana Donges, Aaron Dreaden, Amber East, Alan Eichel, Allison Fennell, Jay Franko (Cum Laude), Brock French, Abrea Gaddis, Cenze Glenn, Katelyn Grasso, Jared Green, Erica Guntle (Cum Laude), Jacob Hayth, Connor Hoffmann, Ryan Howell, Christa Hoyt, Melissa Ibarra, Devin Ice, Haley Johnson, Rheaunna Jones, Betsy Kemp, David Lavanchy (Summa Cum Laude), Kota Massman, Noah Matthys, Kortney Mayorga, Jake Morris, Alex Nickoli, Jacob Parsons, Shiyuan Peng (Cum Laude), Mason Pippenger, Devon Popson (Magna Cum Laude), Skyler Posey, David Racster, Taneia Reed, Raquel Rembert, Abby Renken (Cum Laude), Stefan Scalvini, Codi Scarberry, Savannah Sexton, Hannah Siders, KJ Singleton, Kaleb Slaven, Thomas Smith (Cum Laude), Ashley Spurgeon, Dakota Stalbaum, Zoei Stoops, Alyssa Stroia, Liz Szewczyk, Chelsie Taylor, Patrick Taylor, Chelsea Walters, Chunfang Wang (Cum Laude), Dayrel Whittaker.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Keying An, Suzanne Rome.

MASTER OF ARTS: Abdullah Ahmed F. Aldhali, Alexandra Coats, Rachel Foster, Sean Godfroy, Abbey Juday, Abby Mansker, Any Ung.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stefanie Onieal, Haylie Reese, Rebecca Satterfield, Katie Starr.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Joseph Long, Derrick Owensby.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Charity Lumpkin, Riley Paulsen.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Eric Ballenger, Md Akter Hossain, Jordan Logan, Jessica Martin, Lionel Some, Jason Wright.

Noblesville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Andrew Garton.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaleigh Friesen (Magna Cum Laude), Eric Heinzman, Rachel Page, Ben Sparrow.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Nielsen.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christopher Eckerman, Sharon Folger, Kate Fox, Clay Hoover, Spencer Martin, Ian Medley, Aubrey Meister, Kaylee Parkos, Jillian Price, Gabe Santa Rita, matt Shipman, Julian Simmerman, Jessica Snyder (Summa Cum Laude), Daniel Stone.

MASTER OF ARTS: McKenzie Cremeans, Sarah Hillan, Kristen Stoll, Ali Werner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jacob Meyer, Brienn Miller.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brock Paul, Andrei Stihi.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Kelly Fulton.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kristie Garner, Zack Smith.

Fishers

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Dante' Hardy.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Julia Conn-Compean (Summa Cum Laude), Lauren Hoffman, Maddie Johnson, Carli Mandel, Shelby Sims (Magna Cum Laude), Parker Willsey.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Alex Baumgartner (Cum Laude), Kara Davies, Neema Jackson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Evan Heinkel, Griffin Hulecki, Nick McGrath, Luca Perillo.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Ahler (Cum Laude), Rachel Blackwelder (Cum Laude), Nick Cutillo, Chandler Dahlke (Cum Laude), Dean Davis, Bryanna Gall, Lexi Heer, Elaine Hemmelgarn, Cynthia Hochgesang, Matthew Hollingsworth, Danielle Hutmacher, Andrew Jamison, Kyle Klingensmith, Nick O'Connor, Lexi Russell, Gabby Sellers, Madi Taylor, Katie Waldrop.

MASTER OF ARTS: Justin Davis, Brittany Green, Hannah Wikert.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Heather Wing.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Ross Goodwell, Amber Papp, Justen Rollo.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brookelyn Abubakr, Laura Haisley.

Wawaka

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Amelia Kurtz.

Winchester

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Arick Miller.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alan Brutchen (Cum Laude), Megan Daly.

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: D.J. Rudolph.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sophia Baker, Rosemary Bickel, Kayla Ducking, Riley Eubanks, Keith Green, Colton Howard (Cum Laude), Landess Hutson, Rebekah Martin, Justin Martinez-Beckmann, Desmond McGee, Austin Miller, Teora Mimms, N Ray Mishkin, Maddy Neese, Colin Roberts, Kendra Rush, Ryan Short (Cum Laude), Mitchel Snyder, Alex Stiner (Cum Laude), Cheyenne Taylor (Cum Laude), Demi Vaughn, Nick Williams.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rebecca Alexander, Marina Carini, Hunter Davis, Brennan Gillis, Anne Green, Jordan Rector, Allison Stephenson.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Max Engler.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Julia Belcher, Meghan Walls (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: William Aelick, Katherine Berryhill, Alyssa Bloom, Hannah Braitman, Andrew Branham, Kiyah Brown, Karly Burgett (Magna Cum Laude), Jason Burris, Antonio Byard, Anthony Cerbone, Bryan Clapp, Eric Coogan (Cum Laude), Kirsten Cotner, Mallory Deal, Steven Diana, Bailie Dillingham, Nicholas Ferrell, Courtney Fisher, Austin Garton, Rodrigo Gatica, Jonathan Hall, Payton Hartley, Nick Johnson (Cum Laude), Brandon Laskowski (Cum Laude), Ayriana Locke, Bailey McDonald, Alex McKay, Christina McKee, Caitlin Miller, Yulissa Mondragon, Tameka Montgomery, Scott Nichols, Jordan Nienaber, Patricia Perry, Quinten Powell, Kenzie Query (Cum Laude), Nesa Rose, Gregory Shamblin, Matthew Stark, Peyton Stewart (Cum Laude), Morgan Swinney, Brittannie Travis, James Truelove, Vincent Tyler, Kevin Zhang.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Mary Henehan, DaJuan Major.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ryan Bean, Caroline Caress, Thelicia Coleman, Joao Couto, Amanda Crabb, Kathryn Daggy, Andrea Davis, Petra Davison, Kitti Drake, Lori James, Cori Keen, Christine Lucas, Isaac Maxwell, Grace Nickell, Bill Powers, Andrea Rathsman, Sarah Redweik, Lauryn Toepp, Megan Utterback, Jessica Weir, Abbey Weisenbach, Kyle Wilcher, Taylor Witt, Terri Woodall.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lauren George, Ti'Asha Logan-Oglesby.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Brian Blackford.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Katelyn Amberger, Cameron Colgate, Laura Durr, Alyssa Milenbaugh, Lindsey Reuter, Allie Shrader, Caitlyn Vanderhoff, Jill Willowby.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Abigail Overton.

Hartford City

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Cathy Skinner.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sidney VanMeter (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marki Buettner (Cum Laude), TJ Tignor (Cum Laude).

Merrillville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jazzmyne Taylor.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Galbreath, Davinia Givens, Ray-Quan Hampton.

Mooresville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Diana Turpen.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cathy Turpen (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amy Marine.

Sulphur Springs

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jacquelynn Adams.

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christopher Anderson (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keely Bower (Cum Laude).

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Banks, Tom Lingeman, Kiefer Summers.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rebekah Richards.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alec Moreau, Ryan Rubicz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Evan Brown.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kathleen Reynolds.

Jeffersonville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kara Barstead.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Chinn, Paige Lorey, Brittany Moffett (Magna Cum Laude).

Goshen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Quentin Basnaw.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Welker.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Bennett, Harrison Kern.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Taylor Glover (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dustin Davidson, Parker West.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lucy Bultman, Jordian Eastes, Katie Floyd, Allie Underwood.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tyler Stafford.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kyli Brown (Cum Laude).

Middletown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Megan Caldwell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Vaught.

Culver

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joseph Cavazos.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aaron Cavinder.

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryce Chudzicki.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashton Pease (Magna Cum Laude).

Celestine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Matt Correll (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michele Messmann.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kristopher Crow, Agustina Salusso, Rachel VanMatre (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Greg Clevenger, Christian Davis, Sean Erickson, Ashley McNally.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Andrews (Cum Laude), Katie Ewing, Brianna Foote (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Gralak (Summa Cum Laude), Sarah Howard, Adrienne Jones, Megan Kicks, Mallory Neidlinger, Caroline Owens (Summa Cum Laude), Ben Rose, Payton Sanders, Jeremy Thornberry, Erica Toomey, Sarah Wilber.

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Blodgett, Craig Maude, Samuel Waitt.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Joseph Gasser.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Lin Lin, Rebecca Merritt.

Speedway

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Dailey (Summa Cum Laude), Angela Fritz, Tony Ray.

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Dehaven, Lauren Montgomery, Kyle Warner.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Angelsky, Sam Fields, Lauren Gay, Macy Rohr, Sydney Schrock, Madison Shoemaker (Cum Laude), Jordan Wilson, Audree Zabel.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bri Kompara, Dominique Thompkins, Kyle Widbin.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Erin Harris.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Luke Andersen, Sean Dunlap.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Delorenzo.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mark Judge (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: John Fife.

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Scott Dorsett.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Loechle, Allison Murray (Cum Laude), Cara Swango.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Haviland.

Fort Wayne

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mary Eber (Magna Cum Laude), Sam Jenkins.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Isaac Mahoney, Joe Pickering, Jolie Wariner.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Alex Kastner (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Brown, Teegan Foster (Cum Laude), Madison Hartsock, Danny Miller (Magna Cum Laude), Sydney Neal, Ben Parks, Elise Schrader (Magna Cum Laude), Ben Schwartz, Brian Szymanski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Catanzarite, Megan Fry, Diana Kochert, Jorie Kosmala, Lindsey Motl, Amanda Smith, Joy Thompson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sheila Blosser, Megan Roseberry.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Shane Conwell.

Waterloo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dani Esterline.

Connersville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alec Farrough-Waters.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jean Runyon.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jaclyn Flandermeyer, Connor Hindman.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mackenzie McCallister.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mario Muciarelli, Bailey Ridgway.

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrea Ettenberger.

Jasper

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Luke Foster.

Portland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rose Franklin (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kindra Hensley, Crystal Lee, Abigail Reier (Magna Cum Laude), Bowen Runyon.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katie Garrett.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitie Horton.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Savannah Gault, Maclaine Leaird (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Weber.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Hampton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Heather Bernt-Santy.

Mount Summit

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madeline Grosh.

Beech Grove

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Adrienne Heckler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Fox (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Michael Shanahan.

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kayne Hertaus.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kaitlyn Denney.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: CJ Bryant (Cum Laude), Hannah Christie, Kathleen Gallina, Trent Haldeman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jake Bencie, Steph Chaplin, Jade Hall, Michael Megyesi.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Robert Becker.

Anderson

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stacey Hodges (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brian Hakala (Cum Laude), Haley Helton, Hailey Maupin, Kirsten Rich, Brittany Swinford, Anthony Vaughn, Maria de los Angeles Ward (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Keck, Janice Miller, Amanda Rose.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebekah Dugan.

Huntington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madison Isbell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garrett Fowler.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dunja Milinovic.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tevin Jones.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Drew Klawiter.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alysa Rice.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hailey Salisbury, Haleigh Weidner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige McGookin.

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madison Krause (Cum Laude), Chase Mays.

Silver Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: David Labitzke.

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alex Leddy (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Rebecca Long.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michelle Moats.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Grady, Paige Grider (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Buchanan.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dalyn Miller, Meredith Stewart.

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Matthew Llorens.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Arnold (Cum Laude), Nathan Cook.

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kyle Mann.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Carolyn Kelley (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Annie Fulton, Emily Galloway, Sierra Hobbs, Kerra Leep, Imani Morgan, Katy Volikas.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kailey Bolin.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Yancy Hollonquest.

Royal Center

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Nice (Magna Cum Laude).

Evansville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa Reisinger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cami Conner, Bridget Franklin, Riley Herrin (Cum Laude), Erin Loehr (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Nation, Sarah Riedford (Summa Cum Laude), Victoria Wheatley (Magna Cum Laude), Emani Young.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dario Arboleda La Torre, Andrea Dennison, Kathryn Drye, Cami Gilman, Kristin Lamb, Jasmine Ussery.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Erin Cofer, Amanda Taylor.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Schafer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Satterfield, Dakota Summers, Michelle Velazquez.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Donoho.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Anne Hough, Dawn Sparks.

North Vernon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stacia Schmidt.

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aren Tibbits.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tara Bailey (Cum Laude), Hannah Stutler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Vanessa Benson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kara Imfeld.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Isabella Torres.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kaylah Bell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mark Jazyk, Tazia Williams.

Avon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ben Wilson (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota Carlton, Lexi Peters.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bradley Horton.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ethan Wright.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Barbara Cox, Taylor Lacy (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Anderson, Sarah Hannan (Cum Laude), Austin Kafka, Rachael Mauller, Billie Wolfe.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacie Dulaney, Alicia Ganion, Laura Weyand.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Lexi Starost.

Kouts

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zoe Yergler.

Springport

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Chris Bales.

Greentown

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Emma Hapner (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elyssa DeAngulo (Summa Cum Laude).

Frankton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Caleb Click.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Bennett, Ashtyn Rastetter (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Levi Garrison.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Debbie Demerse.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gregory Burns, Adam Gill, Austin White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Emery, Brianne Oberlie, Macie Wallace.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kyla Schauss.

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lauren Henderson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Kingseed.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kylie Kramer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jess Couch, Ciara Walton.

Bunker Hill

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Catherine Lawell.

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lora Maxwell, Kari Robinson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joy Brown (Magna Cum Laude), Deja Gibson, Jen Horn, MaKenzie McGuire.

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Blackwell.

Portage

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Britni Owens.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lourdes Chavez.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nicole Protolipac.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sara Kruszynski.

Petersburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dylan Query.

Tell City

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lance Stephens.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Martha Thomas.

New Castle

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sam Tankersley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Denney, Zeke McGinnis, Emily Peavie.

MASTER OF ARTS: JB Bilbrey.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bradley King.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Cory Thompson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wes Johnson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michaela Hahn.

Cedar Lake

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Courtney Weinberg.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ciara Vazquez.

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: James Best.

MASTER OF ARTS: Minahil Hussain.

Cambridge City

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Zayla Carter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zayla Carter.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Brett Beaman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Short.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Beth Hoeing, Sarah Taylor.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Meghann Kwiatkowski.

Mccordsville

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Kendell Fowler.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Myke Spencer.

Ashley

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Austin King.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Emily Schroeder.

Hope

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Adams.

MASTER OF ARTS: Bridget Diedrich.

Dunkirk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mustafa Aly, Emily Back, Betsy Huffman, Dakota Pettus.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kailey Adkins.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooklyn Anderson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Hutchison.

Highland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Applegate, Cheryl Giordano.

MASTER OF ARTS: Karlie Gragido, Stacey Puplava.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Deanna Christ.

Shirley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Axthelm (Cum Laude).

Peru

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Ballee.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sorta Schramm.

Charlottesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Basicker.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Liz Beatrice (Magna Cum Laude).

Charlestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claudia Blankenship.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taryn Ray.

Poneto

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison Blevins.

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiffany Brown (Cum Laude), Tristan Maxson.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Burns.

Leo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lance Call, Megan Smith.

Monroeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lillie Castleman (Summa Cum Laude).

Crawfordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sydney Chaney, Camryn Page.

Munster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nia Clark, Elena Dekker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Maureen Chavez-Reda.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tammy Katalinic.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Baileigh Clements.

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tammy Cline, Justin Fields.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Combes.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Wallace.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Richard Geisler.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mikayla Craig, Alysia Marshall Seslar (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassidy McKinney.

Saint John

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Antwan Davis.

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molli Davis.

Granger

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Addison Denaway, Taylor Reynolds.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brad Van Galen.

Lowell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keith DeSimini, Cody Munster.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Spenser Kersey.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alexis Kampe.

Bryant

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lyla Dirksen (Magna Cum Laude).

Richmond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joshua Dunckel, Andrew Lydick.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Laura Blessing.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Ratliff.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Cody Short.

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daniel Eberhardt, Crosby Maierle (Magna Cum Laude), Jacob Oldham.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nic Spangle.

Swayzee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Breanna Elkins.

Dyer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Faulkner, Tiffany Jessup, Kacy Neirynck.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Rodriguez.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brooke Burczyk.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andrew Roszkowski.

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maureen Flanigan.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chari Foster, Kerragan Garab, Madison Howard (Cum Laude), Sam Kambol (Cum Laude), Jonathan Wallisch.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alexis O'Brien.

Austin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kailey Fugate.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Micayla Gebby (Cum Laude).

Bristow

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Genet.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mallory Gibson, Jessica Taylor.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabi Glass (Cum Laude), Bailie Olsen.

Haubstadt

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jackie Goedde.

Bargersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Goff (Cum Laude), Emily Johnson.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Goglia, Ella Penczek, Sara Pozywio.

Pleasant Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Parker Graber.

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clare Gratz, Chris Holzbacher.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Fabiane Retzner.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haleigh Greer, Jentry Johnson (Cum Laude), Jacob Love, Jenna Parsons.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany Hall.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Jack Pettit.

MASTER OF ARTS: Natalie Turner.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kiersten Hammer.

Bedford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chey-Ann Harbstreit (Cum Laude).

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Hartle, Jeff Herren.

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Todd Hauser (Summa Cum Laude).

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Hawkins (Cum Laude), Jayden Tannehill (Magna Cum Laude).

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christen Head.

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lacie Hibbard.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Lora Wilson.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gavin Hopkins.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Corie McCaw.

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elaine Horn.

Pennville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Karen Huey.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shalee Myron.

Lake Village

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Hyde.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madisyn James (Cum Laude), Sarah Kendall.

Walton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Jones, Peyton Shafer.

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Kalvaitis.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Underwood.

Fillmore

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison King.

North Judson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robyn Knip (Magna Cum Laude).

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Lunsford.

Spiceland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Meeker.

La Porte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Neely (Magna Cum Laude).

Berne

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shaina Neuenschwander.

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katy New, Audrey Williams (Magna Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Lauren Masters.

MASTER OF ARTS: Key Sánchez Rivera.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dana Beals.

Garrett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Nichols (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jonell Malcolm.

Whitestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joanie Nowosielski.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Nathan Chavez.

Wolcottville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brenna O'Boyle.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lacey Pamer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jena Swain.

Mitchell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Passmore (Cum Laude).

Hanna

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jade Pullins.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mackenzie Reiber (Summa Cum Laude).

Van Buren

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grant Riddle.

Laotto

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Halie Robinson.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Xanna Shepard (Cum Laude).

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carly Skinner (Cum Laude).

Rockville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drake Spangler.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Sulkoske.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Behrens.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kim Rule.

Laporte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Teets.

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Treinen.

Akron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Vedder.

Elizabeth

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Wallace (Cum Laude).

Selma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Richard Wellman (Cum Laude), AJ Zeiger.

MASTER OF ARTS: Molly McGuire.

Spencerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Wilder.

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grant Winkler (Magna Cum Laude).

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mason Zolman.

Middlebury

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Michelle Grewe.

Upland

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Melissa Jessup.

Bainbridge

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Amor.

Jamestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Angie Blankenship.

West Terre Haute

MASTER OF ARTS: Ciera Couldry.

Losantville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sheri Evans.

Markleville

MASTER OF ARTS: Lynn Ewart.

Ossian

MASTER OF ARTS: Katelyn Feldheiser.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katelyn Miller.

Gosport

MASTER OF ARTS: Ethan Gibson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tabatha Landrum.

Palmyra

MASTER OF ARTS: Jason Goodman.

Redkey

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Grady.

Griffith

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Hase.

Lanesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Lovewell.

Whiteland

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel McMichael.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katherine Darby.

Frankfort

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsie Morano.

Fairland

MASTER OF ARTS: Nick Neafus.

New Albany

MASTER OF ARTS: Mckenzie Prince, Nick Roby.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jeffrey Collins.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Zachary Renteria.

Henryville

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Rajchel.

Wilkinson

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Reger.

Seymour

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Schwipps.

Danville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathryn Smith.

Greenville

MASTER OF ARTS: Anita Tak, Taylor Welch.

Cicero

MASTER OF ARTS: Kate Trachtman.

Albany

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Worrick.

Pittsboro

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany York.

Vincennes

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tanya Bezy.

Mount Vernon

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katie Bushard, Sarah Montgomery.

Camby

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Christianna Cummings.

Mentone

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kathryn Fields.

Wakarusa

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicole Horner.

Flora

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lauren McIlrath.

Converse

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Carey Ragsdale.

Warren

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Erin Roush.

Covington

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Craig Dixon.

Hobart

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cory Hasik.

Hartsville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jonathan Isbill.

Brazil

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jarred Ludwig.

Rensselaer

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Lauren Scheurich.

Logansport

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kaelyn Schlick.

Tipton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jyssika Spray.

Wheatfield

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Toni Stoermann.

Holton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jordon Webster.

KANSAS

Wichita

MASTER OF ARTS: Kendall Lusk.

KENTUCKY

Louisville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Bohn.

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Kolles.

Crestwood

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Megan Broadus.

LOUISIANA

West Monroe

MASTER OF ARTS: Maicee Acosta.

Baton Rouge

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Boudreaux.

Gramercy

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige Bourgeois.

Calhoun

MASTER OF ARTS: Noel Carlton.

Gonzales

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Chauvin.

Dubach

MASTER OF ARTS: Savannah Chrisman.

Grosse Tete

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Dardenne.

La Place

MASTER OF ARTS: Da Vonna Dents.

New Orleans

MASTER OF ARTS: Shay McElveen, Taylor Perryman.

Monroe

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Oby.

MAINE

Scarborough

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Jesseman.

MARYLAND

Frederick

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Zathang.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Baker.

Baltimore

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Dailey, Latonya Lowder.

Woodbine

MASTER OF ARTS: Melissa Dutt.

Silver Spring

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Enriquez.

Columbia

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Ottone.

Rising Sun

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Pedersen.

Owings Mills

MASTER OF ARTS: Denise Pena.

Manchester

MASTER OF ARTS: John Piper.

Ellicott City

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Daniel Grimes.

MICHIGAN

Marshall

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Brownell (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsey Gibson.

Hickory Corners

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nathan Crapo (Cum Laude).

Ypsilanti

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rayshawn Wilborn.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katherine Vincent.

Leland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Ball.

Zeeland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Barendse (Magna Cum Laude).

Lansing

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Datreon Book.

Charlotte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tarin Cosby (Summa Cum Laude).

Berkley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nolan Givan.

West Olive

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maggie Henning (Magna Cum Laude).

Okemos

MASTER OF ARTS: Autumn Andrus.

Muskegon

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Balcom.

Dearborn Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Lamese Bazzi.

Niles

MASTER OF ARTS: Carllie Bice.

Canton

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyssa Bone.

Harbor Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Booms.

Hudsonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Annie Bosch.

Westland

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Carey, Katie Sawallich.

Ann Arbor

MASTER OF ARTS: Markeia Charles.

Dowagiac

MASTER OF ARTS: Rylie Cox.

Kentwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Cara DeLange.

Dundee

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Dluzen.

Grand Rapids

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Dykehouse.

Wixom

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Gillespie.

Dearborn Hts

MASTER OF ARTS: Gino Hanna.

Royal Oak

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsey Harmon, Alicia Jakobcic.

Livonia

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Kleven, Valerie Lopez.

Taylor

MASTER OF ARTS: LaToya Lorick.

Grandville

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Lundquist.

Van Buren Twp

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Malott.

White Cloud

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew McCarthy.

Southgate

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Pollack.

Kalamazoo

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Rowland.

Monroe

MASTER OF ARTS: John Sharp.

Holland

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacklyn Snoek.

Novi

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Thompson.

Troy

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Dustin Gibson.

Clinton Twp

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Meagan Mousty.

MINNESOTA

Woodbury

MASTER OF ARTS: Adam Frey.

Roseville

MASTER OF ARTS: Ali Kanan.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ali Kanan.

Minneapolis

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rody Seballos.

PH.D: Angela Mion.

Bloomington

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kirsten Vacura.

MISSING STATE CODE

Prague

MASTER OF ARTS: Tamara Jenkins.

MISSISSIPPI

Gulfport

MASTER OF ARTS: Janelle Upthegrove.

Columbus

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ashley Hughes.

Bay Saint Louis

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Al Lawson.

MISSOURI

Saint Louis

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Donald (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint Charles

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christina Faucher.

Wright City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caroline Koby (Cum Laude).

Chesterfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rosie Weber.

Festus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cierra Rhodes.

Kansas City

MASTER OF ARTS: Goethe Laurent, Tristin Stuteville.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Saeed AlQarni.

Osage Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Kevin Shelton.

Defiance

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Gabby O'Connor.

MONTANA

Acton

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Brown.

Bozeman

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Katie Distin.