Spring 2021 Graduate List by States (A-M)

ALABAMA

Flat Rock

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kori Tucker.

Robertsdale

MASTER OF ARTS: Scarlett Duncan.

Lafayette

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrea Smith.

Auburn

MASTER OF ARTS: Lorenzo Webster.

Semmes

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Wilhemina Davis.

ARIZONA

Surprise

MASTER OF ARTS: Abbie Avelar.

Phoenix

MASTER OF ARTS: Quyen Nguyen, Natalie Slikker.

ARKANSAS

Fort Smith

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Hendricks.

Southside

MASTER OF ARTS: Tabatha Lorch.

Fayetteville

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexandra Stanfill.

CALIFORNIA

Escondido

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hailey Demnianiuk.

MASTER OF ARTS: Catherine Ong, Sophia Vorak.

Elk Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Wells (Magna Cum Laude).

Inglewood

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Jonique Burton.

Half Moon Bay

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Alvarez.

San Diego

MASTER OF ARTS: Valeria Aparicio-Perez, Kylie Arango, Sydney Evans.

Alameda

MASTER OF ARTS: Maylis Ardourel.

Santa Rosa

MASTER OF ARTS: Randy Benefield, Heather Caldwell.

National City

MASTER OF ARTS: Liza Blevins.

Seal Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Bonadurer.

San Lorenzo

MASTER OF ARTS: Jazmin Ceja.

San Francisco

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Chandran.

Sacramento

MASTER OF ARTS: Tami Chanthorn.

San Jose

MASTER OF ARTS: Carolina Cordova.

Saratoga

MASTER OF ARTS: Shannon DiFranco.

Santa Clara

MASTER OF ARTS: Cady Driscoll.

Tracy

MASTER OF ARTS: Emma Dugan, Angelica Marie Mendoza, Natalie Serrato.

Lathrop

MASTER OF ARTS: Sharen Dumas.

Oakland

MASTER OF ARTS: Grant Duncan.

Whittier

MASTER OF ARTS: Catrina Ericson.

Modesto

MASTER OF ARTS: Ingrid Flores, Megan Khalaf.

Fullerton

MASTER OF ARTS: Linda Fritz.

Irvine

MASTER OF ARTS: Mary Garcia.

Canoga Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Denise Henninger.

Fair Oaks

MASTER OF ARTS: Jess Herrlin.

Sonoma

MASTER OF ARTS: Jonathan Hovsepian.

Calexico

MASTER OF ARTS: Alma Jerez Murillo.

Glendora

MASTER OF ARTS: Ivory Killion.

West Covina

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacy Lee.

Soquel

MASTER OF ARTS: Carissa Lemos.

Santa Ana

MASTER OF ARTS: Mayra Lopez.

Altadena

MASTER OF ARTS: Rosa Lopez.

Garden Grove

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna Mujica.

Mission Viejo

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexander Nava.

Los Angeles

MASTER OF ARTS: Cara Olson.

Redlands

MASTER OF ARTS: Alice Pearl.

Mountain House

MASTER OF ARTS: Adrianna Quiambao.

Huntingtn Bch

MASTER OF ARTS: Chase Sebby.

Brentwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Vanderheid-Nye.

Torrance

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Vasquez.

Concord

MASTER OF ARTS: Jasen Wallace.

Burbank

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Weilun Xia.

Paso Robles

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Katelyn Harrison.

COLORADO

Colorado Spgs

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Sheldon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Carissa Van Norman.

Longmont

MASTER OF ARTS: Alie Armstrong.

Colorado Springs

MASTER OF ARTS: Hayley Bowen, Venessannah Itugbu, Ryan Johnson.

Littleton

MASTER OF ARTS: Elaina Demko.

Greeley

MASTER OF ARTS: Regan Denney.

Fountain

MASTER OF ARTS: Colleen Fishel.

Denver

MASTER OF ARTS: Dakota Kashchy, Adriana Medina, Roy Patterson, Sally Yates.

Pueblo

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Newton.

Loveland

MASTER OF ARTS: JaeCe Parker.

Greenwood Village

MASTER OF ARTS: Adele Marie Thomas.

CONNECTICUT

Hartford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samuel Ferguson (Summa Cum Laude).

Bristol

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Brinker.

Avon

MASTER OF ARTS: Emma Gosciminski.

Norwalk

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Shaughnessy.

Milford

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Trippodo.

DELAWARE

Wilmington

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew Bursler.

FLORIDA

Coral Springs

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lexi Angel.

West Palm Beach

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Gillian Lieberman (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Casey Estes.

Port Orange

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Emma Yanus (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint Petersburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Craig Hutcheson.

Fort Myers

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Erin Denson (Summa Cum Laude).

Lakewood Ranch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooke Johnson (Cum Laude).

Weston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Kean.

Oldsmar

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Maalouf (Cum Laude).

Orlando

MASTER OF ARTS: Erika Abbad, Charlotte Earnhart, Nichole Gonzalez, Vreny Gonzalez Casas, Shirley Riddle, Murine Stewart.

Miami

MASTER OF ARTS: Ana Arce, Elizabeth Brera Torres.

Longwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Marianne Byfield.

Sunrise

MASTER OF ARTS: Cristina Carmona.

Miami Gardens

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Cisneros.

Winter Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Marissa Cutaia.

Hialeah Gardens

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Delgado.

Hialeah

MASTER OF ARTS: Diana Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Melissa Lopez, Henry Orama, Grethel Vazquez Garcia.

Ormond Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandy Golder.

St Petersburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Mariel Haddick.

Oviedo

MASTER OF ARTS: Lena Hauser.

Boca Raton

MASTER OF ARTS: Merandah Hernandez, Rosanna Sahadeo.

Dunedin

MASTER OF ARTS: Colleen Jenny.

Titusville

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexandria Johnson.

Merritt Island

MASTER OF ARTS: Victoria Johnson.

Apopka

MASTER OF ARTS: Tabia Kuntz.

Melbourne

MASTER OF ARTS: Noel Maldonado.

Niceville

MASTER OF ARTS: Patrick Mills.

Clermont

MASTER OF ARTS: Alysia Nunez.

Pembroke Pines

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Pareja.

Altamonte Springs

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Phillips.

Jacksonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Catherine Pugsley.

Palm Coast

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Qualls.

Homestead

MASTER OF ARTS: Daily Recio.

Lehigh Acres

MASTER OF ARTS: Hector Toranzos.

Venice

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Vidal.

Fort Lauderdale

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kingsley Chin.

Englewood

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Gigi Geimer-Messler.

GEORGIA

Snellville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Demetrius Murray.

Kennesaw

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Albright.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lia Coleman.

Augusta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt Schrag.

MASTER OF ARTS: Myranda Bates.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Justin Baker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Duncan, Wamuyu Thuo, Yvette Velazquez.

Brookhaven

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Atkins.

Loganville

MASTER OF ARTS: Zack Bates, Robyn Pearson.

Alpharetta

MASTER OF ARTS: Kiana Brantley, Inna Demina, Ali Weedy.

Marietta

MASTER OF ARTS: Jameka Dixon.

Dahlonega

MASTER OF ARTS: Malia Gaddis.

Evans

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige Jarrard.

Dallas

MASTER OF ARTS: Robin Latimer.

Cumming

MASTER OF ARTS: Meagan Legg.

Decatur

MASTER OF ARTS: Jasmine Mack, Brianna Rossell Smith.

Vidalia

MASTER OF ARTS: Elisabeth Meadows.

Macon

MASTER OF ARTS: Anjelica Robinson.

McDonough

MASTER OF ARTS: Karol Short, Antonia Wiggins.

Covington

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Stamps.

Pooler

MASTER OF ARTS: Tara Sundy.

Roswell

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Weintraub.

Athens

MASTER OF ARTS: Bennett Williams.

HAWAII

Ewa Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Beneeta Dean-Felton.

Honolulu

MASTER OF ARTS: Ellie Lam, Laura Stirling.

Mililani

MASTER OF ARTS: Elexis Spence.

IDAHO

Coolin

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Kerins.

Twin Falls

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Vedder.

Rexburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Genevieve Wilkerson.

ILLINOIS

Hampshire

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Eliza Mielcarek.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Isabelle Brown.

Spring Grove

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gianna Burlini (Summa Cum Laude).

Chenoa

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marcos Carranza.

Orland Park

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erica Cerva.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Ensalaco.

MASTER OF ARTS: Maggie Gallagher.

Lake In The Hills

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Cieslik (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Gorsage.

Chicago

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jada Coleman, Marshall Sirico.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Brenna McGathey (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kathleen Janiga.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Artiss Mitchell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jamari Brown, Ruth Hodorowicz (Cum Laude), Camryn Jankowski (Summa Cum Laude), Daria Johnson, Mitch Kenny, Marie Lynch (Cum Laude), Melanie Meziere, Conner Somers, Edlecia Ward, Keilah Washington, Jeffery Whatley, Aleah Williams, Arianna Zielinski (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alexis Knight.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Brill, Kevin Brown, Krystyna Ciszek, Amanda Grau, Rachel Lefler, Maureen McCue, Abraham Saenz, Katy Schillinger, Kevin Stearns, TaMira Tate-Lee, Jackelyn Villa, Molly Whitaker, Lauren Zydowsky.

Minooka

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hanna Dilday (Summa Cum Laude).

Roscoe

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erik Dingus.

Oak Lawn

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brittany Dobbins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mary Kate Barrett (Cum Laude), Tom Olson, Rebecca Wujcik (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Arnold Nyatanga.

Naperville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chris Durkin (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Guerrieri (Cum Laude), Autumn Lavin (Cum Laude), Emma Maddelein, Kelsey Park (Magna Cum Laude).

Lombard

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Elyse Engelhart (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Donovan.

MASTER OF FINE ARTS: Jake Dudley.

Hawthorn Woods

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Claire Enk (Summa Cum Laude).

Manhattan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gina Esposito.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Krista Ferry (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cade Clinton (Cum Laude), Johnny Goodson, Matthew Hammerquist, Quinn Isaacson (Cum Laude), Lauren Reynolds, AJ Walker, Julia Weis (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint Charles

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachael Garland (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Macek (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Cali, Christina Fick.

Village of Lakewood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Goze (Summa Cum Laude).

Darien

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kyle Heinking.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hanna Seifert (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Colleen McPherson.

West Chicago

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaila Henkin (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carinah Herrero, Mackenzie Summers.

Hoffman Estates

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Connor Hillestad.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Wren Rivera.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mike Demski, Nathan Wildman.

Skokie

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erin Kaihara (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Zyra Chu, Jaclyn Russell.

Bartlett

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nick Kampsen (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Boesen, Emma Felty (Cum Laude).

Wonder Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachel McReynolds.

Lake Zurich

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samantha Mumbower (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Regan Carter, Brian Gorke.

Flossmoor

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jasmine Penman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cat Shockley.

North Aurora

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Carmen Petersen.

Coal City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Drew Pierce.

Wheaton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stephanie Schlichting (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melissa Kraman (Summa Cum Laude).

Lemont

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samantha Schoell (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sophia Senese (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Tijerina.

Oswego

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chris Vergara Vergara.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Dedic, Andria Weyrich (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kerri Mayper.

Des Plaines

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ashley Allegretti (Cum Laude), Bridget Donovan (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lee Harty.

New Lenox

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kyle Doody.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Stella.

Antioch

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madi Erber (Cum Laude).

Elmhurst

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tatum Langley (Summa Cum Laude).

Newark

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Carly Lucas (Summa Cum Laude).

Elmwood Park

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mary Meo (Summa Cum Laude).

Collinsville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Avery Pollard (Magna Cum Laude).

Barrington

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kelly Postlethwait (Cum Laude).

Homer Glen

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Maria Sanchez (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Zach Manson.

Normal

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Coleman Albaugh.

MASTER OF ARTS: Christina Harper.

Country Club Hills

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jayla Morgan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ava Grandberry, Samuel Marye.

Kildeer

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Richard Meagher (Cum Laude).

Crete

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mackenzie Bainbridge, Kelsey Friis.

Mokena

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jalyn Baumgartner (Cum Laude), Cailin Merck (Cum Laude), Grace Pieczynski (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lizzy Carroll.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Baus, Emily Catania, Christian Freitag, Haley Olson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mallory Greenbank, Megan Raju.

Monee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kara Beitler (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brenna McLaughlin.

McHenry

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabriela Benitez.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erik Zier.

Algonquin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Biewald, Nicole Durben, Jason Green, Alyssa Muhvic (Summa Cum Laude).

Warrenville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kim Blair.

Shorewood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Borges.

South Holland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Davonte Carson.

Morton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Christianson.

Alsip

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Ciszewski.

Winfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Clarke.

Cary

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Annamarie Clobuciar (Magna Cum Laude), Noah Swatscheno.

Homewood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Summer Cowley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Briana Albert, Colleen Spain.

Oak Forest

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick D'Agostino, Mike Faletti, Erin Silha.

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Arriaga, Shannon Collins.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carissa Dressel (Cum Laude).

Park Ridge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicole Dubicki (Magna Cum Laude).

Chatham

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Eisenmenger (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Gregory Higby.

Joliet

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Gajeski.

Bourbonnais

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wes Gallagher, Isabelle Horn (Summa Cum Laude), Davey Martin.

Mount Prospect

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kendra Gancarz, Laura Johnson, Alyssa Scala (Cum Laude).

Hillside

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: India Garner.

Sauk Village

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jazmine Garrett.

Lansing

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Gibson, Amanda Robinson.

St Charles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dan Gonzalez.

Park Forest

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keyara Hampton, Kiara Hayes.

Batavia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Hansen (Cum Laude).

Sugar Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Heiser (Summa Cum Laude).

South Elgin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jade Hernandez, Allie Ridle (Cum Laude).

Maywood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keairra Hill.

Morton Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt Holly, Christian Travis.

MASTER OF ARTS: Priya Patel.

Streator

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Delanie Johnson (Cum Laude).

Glenwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Kocol.

Mundelein

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Koeller.

Evergreen Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jane Ladd (Cum Laude).

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelly Lage (Magna Cum Laude), Joel Reiners.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah DiCristofano, Brent Stewart.

Richton Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Schuyler Lewis, Duan Rollins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joslyn Lockett.

Urbana

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Payton Lusk (Summa Cum Laude).

Poplar Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abbigail McGaw.

Grayslake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sammi McWhorter (Magna Cum Laude), Dylan Sulzer.

Elgin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Metz (Cum Laude), Melanie Zack.

Crystal Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Davis Meyn, Quinn Regner (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Ciosek.

Hazel Crest

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Mitchell, Omari Smith, Knela Tracy.

North Barrington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Montoya.

Arlington Heights

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaelyn Myers (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Palmer.

Cntry Clb Hls

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abiodun Ogbebor.

Bolingbrook

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mitchell Qumsieh, Rachel Thomas (Cum Laude).

Danville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lainey Rhodes (Cum Laude).

Decatur

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Macy Rhodes (Cum Laude).

Belleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey Robacker (Magna Cum Laude).

Matteson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noelle Robinson.

Hickory Hills

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gisselle Rodriguez.

Elburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Shaw (Cum Laude).

Buffalo Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Shub (Summa Cum Laude).

Evergreen Pk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyra Signorelli (Summa Cum Laude).

Mahomet

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Slezak.

Riverdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Smith.

Glen Carbon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michaela Stineburg (Cum Laude).

University Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kendall Summers (Cum Laude).

O Fallon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kara Tripp.

Lake Villa

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Vander Ploeg (Cum Laude).

Clarendon Hills

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emerson Wilson (Cum Laude).

Justice

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brice Wyderski.

Belvidere

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Yannone (Magna Cum Laude).

DeKalb

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Amanda Johnson (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Madeline Maze.

Mackinaw

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Maddie Scott (Cum Laude).

Waukegan

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Esteban Leguizamo.

Cicero

MASTER OF ARTS: Patricia Cortez Andrade.

Maryville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Cummins.

Peotone

MASTER OF ARTS: Erika Halverson.

Evanston

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashlyn Hayne.

Lisle

MASTER OF ARTS: Ellyn Jager, Rachael Lihosit.

Hometown

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Jean.

Carol Stream

MASTER OF ARTS: Tyler Johnston, Ansu Oommen.

Woodstock

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Lehman.

Brimfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Lowery.

Berwyn

MASTER OF ARTS: Heide Medina.

Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Scott Moore.

Frankfort

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah O'Donoghue.

Yorkville

MASTER OF ARTS: Cynthia Rupp.

Roselle

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Showalter.

Westchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Sabrina Viramontes.

Broadview

MASTER OF ARTS: Jolanda Weems.

Port Byron

MASTER OF FINE ARTS: Chelsea Ortiz.

Wood Dale

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ryan Cloud.

INDIANA

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Vicki Baur, Savannah Claxton, Brody Wills, Josh Wright.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jenny Gercilus, Joshua March (Cum Laude), David Mata, Brianna Minnich, Ron Olney, Malequi Picazo (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Meghan Batka, Gobbie Collard, Justice Dailey, Libby Dall, Brent Fuller, Hannah Gage (Cum Laude), Shelby Good, Antonette Hannah, Rebekah Hoffer (Summa Cum Laude), Avery Langdon (Summa Cum Laude), Emileigh Locke, Toby Marvin, Jake Merkel, Brandon Monzel, Orion Novinger, Jay Renfro, Cesar Rodriguez, Drew Shaeffer (Magna Cum Laude), Hunter Shaffer, Nate Valdez, Triston VanSkyock, Olivia Vecchiolli (Cum Laude), Davis Winn.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jes Darling, Samuel Huston, Audrey Musal (Cum Laude), Alyssa Shoults (Cum Laude), Hailey Tapp.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Malik Brown, Dylan Fillwock, Corey Garrett, Ami Hittle, Jake Kern, Chloe Krejsa, ROBERT Marquell, MacKenzy Reynolds, Jeremy Rogers, Selma Seemann, Jamie Suehrstedt, Monique Vargas, Jozie Walls.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Sarah D'Esposito.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Cory Kirby, Lydia Perry.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Whitney Twigg (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Adams, Thelma Agustsdottir, Carter Anderson, Kelli Anderson, Caleb Anthrop, Emily Badger (Cum Laude), John Baker, Miciah Ball, Grace Belangee (Magna Cum Laude), Katelin Berebitsky (Summa Cum Laude), Gigi Bogo, Hunter Boughman, Kailey Boyatt, Kiersten Brannon (Magna Cum Laude), Jake Brown (Cum Laude), Ryan Buckner (Cum Laude), Brock Burns (Magna Cum Laude), Brianna Caldwell, Kaylie Paige Callahan, Myra Carleton (Cum Laude), Christy Carson (Cum Laude), Taylor Castleberry, Isabella Centofanti, Gregory Clark, Olivia Clark, Brad Clayton, Kelsie Clayton (Magna Cum Laude), Karleigh Conner (Summa Cum Laude), Jason Craft (Cum Laude), Chase Curry (Magna Cum Laude), Emma Dahlinghaus (Magna Cum Laude), Elijah Dale, Aaron Davis, Adam Davis, Jillianne Davis, Donna Denny, Melissa Diceman, Aric Dyer, Gunnar Eagleson, Kyle Eber, Airhenvbahihea Edionwe, Hassan El-Ghit, Sarah Emge, Sam Endris, Alexandria Epperly (Summa Cum Laude), Zak Fenwick, Ramey Fights, Shane Finnegan (Cum Laude), Ally Fleckenstein (Magna Cum Laude), Katie Flick (Cum Laude), Adam Fonacier (Cum Laude), William Freeman, Natalie Furry, Andrew Garcia, Haidan Gates, Tyler Gibson, Tucker Godbold, Mason Godby, Jamie Gonzales, Kaylee Green, Jonah Haley, Sara Haney, Gwyneth Harris (Summa Cum Laude), Michael Harrold, Casey Haskins, Audrey Hasser (Cum Laude), Jayla Hazen (Cum Laude), Andrea Henderson, Chene Hightower, Danielle Hoover (Cum Laude), Kaylor Hoover (Magna Cum Laude), Ali Hostetler, Gavin Humfleet, Audrey Hunt (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Jeurissen, Haley Johnson, Joel Johnson, Matthew Jones, Kathryn Karna (Cum Laude), Brandon Keeton (Cum Laude), Colin Kerrigan, Michael Kershaw, Ian Kidd, April King, Sam Kinghorn (Summa Cum Laude), Kameron Kyhnell, Wyatt Lawrence (Magna Cum Laude), Keith Lewis, Marie Lindahl, Daniel Litt (Summa Cum Laude), Leslie Lofton, Austin Ludwick, Larry Luellen, Elijah Lumpkin, Nathan Malitz (Cum Laude), Marnell Marizette, Katie Matthews, Amber Maxwell (Magna Cum Laude), Thomas May, Jon Miller, Luke Miller, Trenton Miller (Summa Cum Laude), Vanessa Miller (Cum Laude), Josh Monroe, Bailey Morgan (Cum Laude), Levi Morrison, Ruth Murcia Guardado (Cum Laude), Courtney Murray (Cum Laude), Rachel Myer (Summa Cum Laude), Rosalie Navarro, Kaitlyn Neely, Shelbi Oakley (Cum Laude), Noah O'Shea, Emma Pease (Cum Laude), Jojo Peckham (Cum Laude), Tazmyn Pegues, Corbin Priddy, Kenneth Pryor, Gilly Puente, Melissa Rahe (Cum Laude), Kaeli Razo (Cum Laude), Clay Reber, Lauren Reed, Catie Reel, Brennen Rheinhart, Micaya Richardson, Katie Rismiller (Cum Laude), Adam Rivellino (Summa Cum Laude), Darryl Robinson, Taylor Robinson, Paulie Robinson-Stevens (Summa Cum Laude), lilly Salomon, Loren Scales, Nicholas Schmaltz, Bre'Anna Serf, Jonathan Serf, Jeanne Shaner (Summa Cum Laude), Kory Shaw, Rachel Shimer, Emily Simmons (Magna Cum Laude), Erin Simons (Cum Laude), Ryan Slack (Cum Laude), Sara Slaughter, Lizzie Smith, Jessica Snow, Christo Staszewski, Bobby Sterrett, Erin Strahle, Michaela Strausbaugh, Emma Taylor, Alex Thomas, Victoria Thomas, Thurman Thurman, Conner Tighe (Cum Laude), Taylan Towns, Morgan Trent, Abigail Trzaskowski, Joe Twigg, Emmanuel Ogheneruno Urhie, Austin Wagers, Jeremy Walker, Kyle Walton, Lauren Warman, Sierra Watson, Asia West, Megan White, Robin Whitesel (Cum Laude), Lauren Williams, Keung Wong (Magna Cum Laude), Julia Ysidron, Kristen Zimmers.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alexandra Alwardt, CHRISLYNN Degraffenreid, Noël Keith (Summa Cum Laude), Troy Lenhart.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Alexis Adams, Kenzie Hughes (Cum Laude), Janee Johnson.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Rory Wallace.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Nathan Conley, Brittany Williams.

MASTER OF ARTS: Eric Adams, Zainab Aldulaim, Essra Hemidi S Alenazi, Atheer Alhasyani, Sarah Alsolami, Roosevelt Assem, David Bell, Sam Bowser, Sam Bowser, Kanila Brown, Bethany Clegg, Marisa Conatser, Liasha Cooper, Enoch Dangbe, Quincy DeKemper, Lucas Denzler, Kaitlyn Dunn, Gordon Dzotrah, Edilia Ferrer, Nate Fields, Max Haywood, Michelle Hilliker, Lauren Hunter, Natalie Kuss, James Lodl, Alexis McKenzie, Collin Michael, Omar Moreno, Daisuke Oshiro, Michele Owen, Alyssa Peters, Nathaniel Roth, Cameron Staudacher, Chase Stewart, Cassia Stults, Michael Szajewski, Seth Throneburg, Garrett Tur, Melinda Webb, Su Xu, Su Xu.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ryan Jones, Matt Nuckols, Crystal Phillips.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Di Yang.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Madison Argo, Nathanyl Cobel.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Nii Nortey, Ashley Syferd.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Eloka Agwuegbo, Fatimah Alawad, Sean Ashcraft, Kamal Baral, Kanila Brown, Darrius Connell, Sydney DeJonge, Katie Downing, Anya Eicher, Taylor Harman, Stepfanie Miller, Adeola Olaniyan, Julio Rodriguez, Shree Sajal Komer Sheel, Daniel Tasson.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Jacob Ihrie.

PH.D: Joshua Heath, Rachel Thomas.

Greenfield

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Christian Bell, Stephen Shilling.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Eric Peters (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jade Doerflein (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander Branigin, Cory Charbeneau, Claudia Daugherty, Brooke Doerflein (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Hardin, Katie Helgason, Kassidy Kennedy, Myles Ross, Shelbi Webb (Magna Cum Laude), Stephanie Winkleman, Cole Young.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Zach Rooker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Simmons.

Cedar Grove

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Meredith Bohman.

Fort Wayne

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Christian Booth, Brandy Wallace.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Emily Hower (Cum Laude), Hau Khup.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Miranda Bearman, Ashley Burns (Cum Laude), Gabe Koch (Cum Laude), Megan Markarian (Cum Laude), Alexis Parker, Zach Piatt, Emma Pynchon, Kelli Ross (Summa Cum Laude), Shaye Williams, Jarvis Wilson.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jaclyn Grutsch, Kate Laughlin.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Stacey Gourley, Matthew Klingenberger, Mikenzie Munro, Melissa Watson.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Tommy Schilb.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelly Asiala, Cory Balkenbusch (Cum Laude), Savannah Bassett, Adam Black, Mariah Bowman (Cum Laude), Gareth Brouwer (Cum Laude), Chase Carter, Nia Carter, Hayden Castor, Destiny Chaney, Cailee Davis, Kennedy Davis (Magna Cum Laude), Natia Dorman, Tyler Engelhaupt, Blake Evans, Grant Farley, Erin Fosnaugh, Carmen Garay (Cum Laude), Nathan Gidley (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Gleave (Cum Laude), Brendan Gleeson, Will Gorsuch, Kelsi Goshinsky, Megan Grubbs, Raina Gulachek, Sarah Humphrey, Brianna Johnson, Anna Kneller, Emily Lahey, Tristan Lerch, Hunter Line, Sloan Luebbert, Jared Marsh, Brady McBride, Abby Minger (Summa Cum Laude), Gracie Mulholland (Cum Laude), Emily Noye, Taylor O'Reilly (Magna Cum Laude), savannah Ostermeyer (Cum Laude), Liz Pancake (Summa Cum Laude), Dylan Patterson, Hannah Petrie, Kassandra Ramirez, Nick Ramsey, Alana Rencher (Cum Laude), Griffin Robinson, Blake Rodenbeck, Chandler Sanzone, Alaina Schenkel (Magna Cum Laude), Jared Scheurich, Lauren Schiebel (Cum Laude), McKade Schuldt, Melody Seberger, Aleah Sewell (Cum Laude), Antonia Shoemaker (Magna Cum Laude), Caitlyn Smith, Joey Smith, Matt Stickler, Lily Stuerzenberger (Magna Cum Laude), Connor Tapp, Kaylie Till (Cum Laude), Joe Trentadue (Summa Cum Laude), Jacqueline Turner, Zach White, Lauren Wood.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cordell Pressler (Summa Cum Laude), Sofia Shine (Cum Laude), Austin Villagomes.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Grace Cebalt.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Shane Conwell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydney Barnum, Mica Buenconsejo, Natalie Erdman, Ashton Kohlmeyer, Kelsey McDonald, Haley Reisgies, Abigail Slaten, Daniel White, Morgann Williams, Rachel Wise.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Olivia Shaffer, Elise Wappes.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Adam Friedrich.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ashtyn Graham, Mary Knotts, Garrett Muller.

Mishawaka

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kaylee Coverstone.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Peter Lehmann (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sean Bird, Chris Bucker (Cum Laude), Brian Campbell, Janessa Chesnic, Eva Daniels, Alex Forte (Cum Laude), Zoe Will.

Hartford City

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Adam Dodds.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Hahn, Joel Sharp (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jamie Twibell.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Dodds.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Avery Brown (Cum Laude), Chloe Coons, Emily Coons (Cum Laude), Nick Henderson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brodie LeFever.

Gary

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Marlon Douglas.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aidan Finigan, Bianca Pettigrew.

MASTER OF ARTS: LaTanya Robinson.

Anderson

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jon Gray, Leigh Ann Taft-McCoy.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Thornton Korbe.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madelynn Baker (Magna Cum Laude), Molly Bradfield (Cum Laude), Anna Clark, Kayla Cole, Jacob Davis, David Dillon, Andrew Duquaine, Daniel Green, Andrew Groves, Aaron Henriott, Kamron Herrington, Elizabeth Jarrell, Katherine Jarrell, Gabrielle Jones, Kamryn Kennedy (Cum Laude), Elli Kirkpatrick (Summa Cum Laude), Macy McFall (Cum Laude), Alissa McKinney-Passios, Micah Partlow, Seth Pike (Summa Cum Laude), Matthew Raines, Brittney Richwine (Magna Cum Laude), Morgan Rogers, Charli Smith, Veronica Soriano (Cum Laude), Savannah Southard, Shaefer Watson, Alyssa Whaley (Summa Cum Laude), Hali Wilhoit (Cum Laude), Isaac Wilson.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Jessica Harvey, Charlotte Thompson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Arianna Carpenter, Sarah Espinoza Repp, Taylor Gabler, Chris Miller, Kirsten Rich, Amy Shofner, Abby Walsh.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeff Howard.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Raven Newsom.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Gabler, Jake Skinner.

Brookston

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Seth Keyes.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Huff (Magna Cum Laude), Hannah Lewis (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Doug Nelson.

Osceola

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Zack LaBonte.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mason Plummer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melanie Isenbarger (Cum Laude).

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Britney Larimore, Dakota McDonald, Ashley Sparks, Mary Stempky, Brandon Warren.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Phillip Burgess, Blaine Cora, Chase Holloway (Magna Cum Laude), Alvin Laguerre, Cayla Titus, Lauren Wallace (Cum Laude), Erica Young.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ethan Altmark, Vanessa Brickett (Magna Cum Laude), Tylor Brummett, Chava Bunes, Astrid Carter, Nicole Cooper (Cum Laude), Marie Dickison, Devon Duncan, Rhys Grealish, Nickolas Guess, Molly Hollcraft (Magna Cum Laude), Jalynne Hopkins (Cum Laude), Kylah Humphress (Cum Laude), Denise Jacquez, Destiny Johnson, Brittany Jones, Jordan Lockett, Gabriel McGill, Rebeca Mena (Cum Laude), Arianna Method, Cassidy Morris, Gaylan Owens, Anthony Perea-Midence, Melissa Robey (Cum Laude), Jack Schaefer (Magna Cum Laude), Chad Smith, Kayla Smith (Cum Laude), Nicole Thomas (Summa Cum Laude), Mikayla Vaughn, Cory Vervynckt, Brooke Wellington, Evan White, Janelle Woodall.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas May (Magna Cum Laude), Rilan Mirasol, Nico Rowland (Cum Laude), Bailey Ruble (Summa Cum Laude), Jordan Shaw, Eli Thomas, Emily Webster.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Olivia Curry, Chloé Davis, Christopher Jarvis, Adam McKeague, amoni Stuckey, Cameron Thompson, Morgan Williams.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Cameron McSorley, Kurt Stegemiller (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Charles Platz (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Erin Thomas (Magna Cum Laude), Keith Tye.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Essence Adams, Chachi Aliu, Noah Amberger, Samantha Andrews, Ki'ara Bailey, Alex Baker (Summa Cum Laude), Spencer Ball, Cameron Barrett (Cum Laude), Abbie Belluomini (Cum Laude), Patrick Bentz, Cynthia Black, Alex Bowman (Magna Cum Laude), Zach Boyd, Brianna Bradley, Lindsey Brashear (Magna Cum Laude), Brent Brimmage, Jazmine Brownlow, Daniel Bullman, Eli Butler, Yettif Campbell, Trinity Cline-Smith, Kaylee Coffing (Magna Cum Laude), Lexy Conjelko (Cum Laude), Holly Cotrel, Jaina Cox, Tatiana Cox, Cody Dailey-Prifogle (Cum Laude), Abe Dant (Cum Laude), Kamrie Davis (Cum Laude), Savannah Dean, Hannah Dunco (Summa Cum Laude), Torey Dunn, Nathan Dunnavant, Zakara Durgans, Kennedy Edwards, Erin Elberfeld, Hailey Ellis (Cum Laude), Abbe Ferrer, Austin Foster, Emma Frantz, Max Garrett, Jacob Goelz, Christine Gordon, Mackenzie Gore, Sarah Gorzak (Magna Cum Laude), Danny Hampton, Kel Harper, Bryce Healey (Cum Laude), Caleb Henry, Katie Hile (Summa Cum Laude), DeRon Jackson, Robin Johnson, Jerkeris Jones, Nyjah Jones, Rylee Jones, Treasure Journey, Adam Jutte, Michaela Kelley, Katie Knight (Cum Laude), Adam Kron, Shelbi Ledgerwood, Austin Love, Damoria Martin, Sydney Martin, Caitlin May (Magna Cum Laude), Elise McQueen (Summa Cum Laude), Michael Mead (Magna Cum Laude), Sydney Meadors, Jessica Mendenhall, Luke Mercuri, Olivia Mikkelson (Summa Cum Laude), Brandon Milton (Cum Laude), Taylor Myers, Eric Nash, Jordon New, Madison Odendahl, Hannah Ogden, Jessilyn Ott (Cum Laude), Kaleb Owens, Karissa Palmer, Julia Paramore (Summa Cum Laude), Sarah Phipps (Cum Laude), Montajia Quinn, Austin Richardson, Taoscha Rowie, Lyndsey Rudolf, Audreona Sarellano, Evan Schoettle (Cum Laude), Zachary Siddiq, Emily Simcox, Anna Sorensen, Jessie Stewart (Summa Cum Laude), Jamin Storey, Makieya Street, Cole Suiter, Jarrard Terrell, Genevieve Thibault, Jullian Thomas, Ronald Tomasello, Jeremy Tromiczak, Hannah Vitali, Emma Wadsworth, Alesha Whittlesey, Starr Williams, Bria Williamson, Alexandria Wilson, Karen Witherite, Joshua Wright.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Calenia Dumas (Cum Laude), Kaylie Henson.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Josh Cannaday, Kurt Green.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Bowling, Aniqua Chatman, Travis Curtice, Alex Delehanty, Loren Dent, Anna Dillon, Dustin Donovan, Brian Fletcher, Gloria Gaddie, Milena Ghiday, Whitney Haas, Kiera Helm, Evan Hoffmeyer, Mark Hutslar, Abigail Ivers, Anne Kendall, Audrey King, Janessa Lima, Jason Matthews, Megan McHale, Cassa Moore, Cristina Preston-Herrera, Madison Savage, Sara Schaler, Megan Senter, Nick Sitzman, Amanda Vice, Chiffon Warner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Keshia Bell, Alyssa Bloom, Marci Bockelman, Shandi Bray, Julianna DePoister, Emily Fuller, Michael Harris, Meghan Otto, Nick Purichia, Lauren Vogelsang.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Garrod Wilson.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Ebone Griffin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Gabriella Devaleria, Madison Funk, Michael Hecko, Stephanie Myrick, Emily Torrance, Dan-Dan Wlasuk.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Brittanie Redd.

Greenwood

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Joseph Schannep.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Forey (Cum Laude), Ethan Gick, Demi Hardrick, Nick Heilman (Cum Laude), Larissa Lafoe, Sophia Marino, Sarah Morrow, Nate Pence, Emily Turner (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Payton Perry, Zachary Schreiber.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Benedict (Cum Laude), Madelyn Bitterling (Summa Cum Laude), Dylan Bramlett, Alex Dixon (Cum Laude), Will English (Summa Cum Laude), Lauren Hamil, Ryan Heckman (Cum Laude), Trevor Hohlt, Josh Kennedy (Magna Cum Laude), Brant McCracken, Lilian Meyers, Andrew Rattin, Logan Ray, Brian Ringer, Emily Struewing (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Cordray.

Charlestown

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Ethan Smith.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Breanna Vernon.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsie Coomer, Rachel Ettel.

MASTER OF ARTS: Julio David.

West Lafayette

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Cheyenne Wuebker.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsey Marsh, Devon Roddel (Cum Laude), Emma Thatcher (Summa Cum Laude), Alec Ward.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Barr, Elizabeth Crane, Rebekah Degraw (Cum Laude), Alyssa Dunscomb, Jonathan Hegewald (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Michael Boesch.

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Carlos Alanis.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyler Mosson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Humrickhouse, Casey Robertson (Summa Cum Laude), Melissa Tindall (Magna Cum Laude), Jerry Urrutia (Cum Laude).

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Mark Bila.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jonathan Bach, Carter Dahlgren (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Chase Steinhilber.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Mia Baker (Cum Laude), Sarah Bisch (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Makenna Fetch, Taryn Haldeman, Kia Holder (Cum Laude), Emily McGuire (Cum Laude), Kullen Parks, Michael Piechocki, Josh Shepard, Nathaniel Steeves, Madison Stepnoski, Mathew Supergan, Kimmie Swisher (Cum Laude), Samuel Tym, Brandon Wachowski, Cameron Wenzel, Brevin Wittmer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Zachary Greiner, Angelica Hickey.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kristy Lugo-Hill.

Jeffersonville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ross Burgan, Jake Katchur.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Dominic Zelli.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Cummings.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Emily Garcia, Luis Olguin Rubio (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Budzinski (Magna Cum Laude), Baily Church, Jake Hoover, Elli Mott (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Rice (Summa Cum Laude), Hannah Simon (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lindsay Ashcraft, Kirk Eby.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Benjamin Przybylski (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kim Archer (Magna Cum Laude), Mariclare Braunsdorf (Cum Laude), Rebecca Byers (Cum Laude), Stephanie Gonzalez, Jared Horban (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Kluszczynski, Theresa Leyba (Summa Cum Laude), Drew Locklear, Ariel Meece, Conner Mowers, Erin Pinter, Megan Strainis, Samantha Wesner (Cum Laude), Kaitlynn Whitaker, Zoelle Zellers.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Adams, Nadja Feathers-Hines, Megan Kelley, Angelica Olivarez.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Logan Gemmill (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madeline Backs (Cum Laude), Leslie Figueroa, Alec Piggott.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sydney Broadwater, Emmanuel Guerra, Mykie Michael, Jamie Wiederholt (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tyler Crandall, Julie Kaess, Rachael Rausch.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Adam Beaupre.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christopher Abshire (Cum Laude), Hailey Carlson (Summa Cum Laude), Zach Cazzell, Nick Chapin, Elliot Charlebois, Corbin Curnutt, Tara DeLong (Cum Laude), Elliott DeRose (Summa Cum Laude), Sarah Evans, Jordyn Guenin (Cum Laude), Nick Halbert (Cum Laude), Isaiah Hartmann, Brooke Keel, Robert Klueber, Lucy Lorton (Cum Laude), Katelyn Maudlin (Cum Laude), Bradley McClure, Corby Mertens, Raegen Monk (Summa Cum Laude), Amanda Naaman, Grace Newman (Cum Laude), Megan Parsley (Cum Laude), Karlie Polston, Ethan Poynter, Emma Renner, Reagan Rose (Cum Laude), Aaron Tharp (Summa Cum Laude), Nick Totty (Magna Cum Laude), Trent Ward, Molly Whitesell (Summa Cum Laude), Will Willis, Grant Yoder (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Isabella Cook.

MASTER OF ARTS: Olivia DeSalvo, Aaliyah Hunt, Brittany Kline, Ashlyn Robbins, Kelly Teague.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Annette Armstrong-Williams.

PH.D: Jennifer Nahlik.

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Sarah Gloeckner.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Seena Greiwe (Cum Laude), Judy Howe.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Becker (Magna Cum Laude), Bobbie Burton (Summa Cum Laude), Kathleen Haegele (Summa Cum Laude), Adycin Rager.

MASTER OF ARTS: Seth Sharpe, Julie Shipley-Hadley.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kate Cain.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Garrett Mocas.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Marlin Jost.

Richmond

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ben Grayson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michaela Baker, Seth Stegall, Jeremiah Waltz, Gabriel Wyatt.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Daniel Azoulay Grinspan (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Luke Robertson, Abbie Sliger.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Chris Little.

Corunna

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Chris Hamlin (Magna Cum Laude).

Laporte

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Hannah Hubble.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Trey Ferrara.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Phylicia Barth.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Mitchell Isenhart.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie McCormick (Cum Laude), Morgan Tepe.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Ross Tepe.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Max Jolly (Summa Cum Laude), Noah Smith.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Belford, Katie Buchholz (Cum Laude), Zoleanny Carmona, Elaine Endris (Cum Laude), Sally Ernst (Magna Cum Laude), Robyn Ortiz, Noah Swanson, Emma Teague (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tyler Parnella.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chloe Bond, Ayreka Crew-Lingenfelter, Breann Ward.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Anna Jirgal (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: A.J. Birsfield, Erica Bowling, emma Boyd-Ryan (Magna Cum Laude), Jessi Broadwater (Summa Cum Laude), Elle Brunner (Cum Laude), Alex Burch, Erika Coraggio, Taylor Darnley (Cum Laude), Kyle Delph, Paige Denny, Logan Farrow, Tyron Fitzgerald, Nick Foley, J Galloway, Olivia Halbert, Mackenzie Hatheway, Demetra Hji-Avgoustis, Kaitlin Johnson (Cum Laude), Phoebe Kane (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah King (Cum Laude), Val Kolic (Cum Laude), Abbey Lian, Taylor Mills, Moira Monson, Colton Nasser, Maggie O'Scanaill, Mohammed Rahman, Evan Russomanno, David Ryerson, Kristin Sams, Veeda Scammahorn (Cum Laude), Anthony Schaff (Cum Laude), Kyra Schultz (Cum Laude), Dylan Spina, Collin Stiner, Jess Strackbein, Ali Thrasher, Kate Vonderohe, Jordyn Walls (Cum Laude), JT Wenglikowski, Anne Zachodni (Cum Laude), Noah Ziems (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cameron Pauley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Colcord, Abigail Girod, Gilly Harrison, Shannon Hawkins, Colin Smith, Matt Voss.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Malcolm Talbert, Rebeca Thomas.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nick Kiefer.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sam Eldridge, Olivia Hornsby (Cum Laude), Alexis Miller (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leah Bare, Emily Bastian (Cum Laude), Colbi DeWitt, Sam Ellis, Bree Huskins (Summa Cum Laude), Gunnar Large (Magna Cum Laude), Amanda Moore, Lauren Williams.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kevin Marler.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: MacKenzie Kirk, Alex Storz (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gaby Fisher, Lauren Haywood (Cum Laude), Brieanna Johnson (Summa Cum Laude), Michaela Marshall, Xovani Zarate.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Justin Miller, Jordan Swingle (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Beimfohr, Maddy Collicott, Zachary Criswell, Sydney Davidson, Kevin Gartland, Makenzie Jacot, Sean O'Brien, Alexis Reyes, Katherine Rosebraugh, Hannah Scott, Jon Sorgenfrei, John Spencer, Emma Waldron.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jolee Edge, Josh Goodwin, Christopher Hutton, Sarah Panicacci, Emily Ransom.

Jasper

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Tanner Lamkin.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Caleb Hasenour.

MASTER OF ARTS: Antoinette Birge.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Sabrina Lasley (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jayda Cleaveland.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Christopher Lohss, Sam Mendez.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Baylee Burcham, Mason Kumler, Kyleigh Robbins, Chris Schutte.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ayla Mushen.

West Lebanon

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Conner Million.

Brookville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Maria Moore (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Matt Snyder.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Bruns.

Highland

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ellie Morinville.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joshua Bennett, Chloe Wineinger (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Brosseau, Nicole Russell (Cum Laude), Cody Wallace, Sophie Whiting.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyle Stephens.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Julianna Shamel.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Victor Pham.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Emily Wickline (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Davis, Caylee Guy, Anna Himes (Cum Laude), Erin Lyday (Cum Laude), Emma Mahan, Kayla Marsalis.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sheala Porter.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jeff Marshall.

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jackson Seward.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kennedi Barnett, Garrett Chorpenning, DaShaun Hardy, Alli Kimmell (Summa Cum Laude), Nevile Makau, Hailey Russell (Magna Cum Laude), Megan Santin (Cum Laude), Tamera Sims (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Paris Carver, Kyle Clancy, Emily Gebhardt, Bailey Taylor, Kolby Whack.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ellie Adams (Summa Cum Laude), Ariel Baker-Alfeld (Cum Laude), Baylie Blake, Michael Brewer, Sam Byer (Cum Laude), Brad Carothers, Kaylee Carter, Zoe Cochran, Brianna Collins, Emma Cooley, Kaitlyn Day (Cum Laude), Evan Dewael (Cum Laude), Hannah Eadie, Kate Ewing, Kiersten Flint, Dustin Flynn, Alexis Gall (Cum Laude), Madison Good, Taylor Guenther, Madeleine Haigh, Lindsey Hajek, Dante' Hardy, Sydney Harris, Madeleine Hollinger (Magna Cum Laude), Kylee James, Sarah Jensen (Cum Laude), Michael Keen (Summa Cum Laude), Drew Kirkland (Cum Laude), Alex Kovacs, Mackenzie Lantz (Cum Laude), Abigail Leath, Jack Lockrem (Cum Laude), Maria Majestic, Macy McGrath, Sarah McWeeney (Cum Laude), Makiah Miles (Cum Laude), Brooke Newman, Taylor Norris (Cum Laude), Jackson Pietri (Cum Laude), Robin Rai, Melia Rizzotte (Cum Laude), Lexy Scheele, Dorothy Schmok, Hannah Siebold, Nia Simmons (Magna Cum Laude), Kaylan Simpson (Magna Cum Laude), Kelby Smith, Drew Stawick, Rachel Sweeney (Cum Laude), Savannah Tagua, Peyton Thompson, Joe Van Hoosen, Alison Vielee, Will Warner, Chase Watkins, Tanner Wilburn (Magna Cum Laude), Adie Yost (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Julie Hong.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Ambriz, Annie Bedwell, Brandon Henry, Ryan Kelleher, Samuel Kubina, Eileen Porzuczek, Laura Scott, Terra White.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cole Bonewit, Clifton Willis.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Luke Nondorf.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kim Ackerman.

PH.D: Laura Peek.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Stephen Smith-Guitard.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Byerly (Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Yogen Solanki (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Korryn Davidson (Cum Laude), Reece Martin, Julian Price (Cum Laude).

La Porte

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Michael Sturgeon.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jake Senne (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Loucas Vasilarakos (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dan Council (Summa Cum Laude), Beth Eyrick, Kasey Kubit (Summa Cum Laude), Paynter Rhed, Justin Rozinski, Abigail Sightes, Marissa Sullivan, Rachel Wolfe.

MASTER OF ARTS: Chase Keller.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Andrea Wesson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Grace Marshall.

Huntington

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jake White (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samuel Daugherty, Lauren Didier, Sierra Lehman, Michael May, Emily Pence, Luke Stroud, Micayla Wiley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Martin.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Oscar Arriaga, Lucas Irvine, Shelby Johnson (Summa Cum Laude), Rhyan Radabaugh, Caroline Walker (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Amanda Brauer, Madison Sherrick (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mitchell Alderink, Hailey Bontreger, Kaylie Bunnell (Magna Cum Laude), Aaron Bunting, Alex Contreras (Cum Laude), Morgan Cox (Cum Laude), Dani Deardorff, Mackenzi Dulin, Josué González, Madison Hagerty (Cum Laude), Cameron Harrison, Adam Horkay, Payton Linkogle, Johanna Phillips, Seth Plantenga, Kennedy Schwall, Claire Stitz.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sarita Barthuly.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Courtney Tierney.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Allison Brockley, Trisha Eby.

Henryville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Luke Astle.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Jackett.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kalynn Auler (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Conner (Cum Laude), Chloe Harman (Cum Laude), Clayton Mercer (Cum Laude), Madison Wilson, Austin Zimmer.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alexis Reeder.

Portland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joseph Bailey.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Ayala, Amanda Ferguson (Cum Laude), Erika Kunkler, Briana Muhlenkamp, Katelyn Theurer, Luke Weaver, Carlie Wickey.

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Boggs.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hailey Hobbs (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Breanna Hostetler.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aleana Branigan, Dane Herschberger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Desirae Bledsoe, Holly Hamman (Summa Cum Laude), Jenna Sovine (Cum Laude).

Logansport

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Haley Carlson (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Alexa Abbott.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leighann Myers.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Megan Hildebrandt.

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Chambers, Jackson Mahuron, Isabel Parham (Summa Cum Laude), Ora Walters.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Elizabeth Blackwell, Edgar de Santiago.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Kieran McNamara.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daryl Crum, Abby Frasier, Samuel Gallagher, Lilly Geisler, Madison Grabowski, Sam Helm (Summa Cum Laude), Reagan Lewis (Summa Cum Laude), Kieran McNamara, Abigail Mortensen, Kyle Root (Cum Laude), Bailey Silvers (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Isa Escobio, Brier Haws, Savannah Michel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Thomas Russell.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Alex Linn.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jacob DeCapua.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jillian Cloghessy, Jaicie Reed.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt Brady, Samantha Brosseau, Jessica Kiefor (Summa Cum Laude), Isaac Sahagun, Maja Vidovic, Tyler Winiecki.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jenna Buntin (Summa Cum Laude).

North Webster

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rhett Coblentz.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carter Jones, Rozz Kunkle.

Avon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madyson Crane, Nate Lex, Logan Lloyd, Franklin Merchan.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sydney Johnson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Frank Bogan (Cum Laude), Noah Navarro.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jasmine Alberts, Derek Anderson, Blaike Berry, Rus'sel Butts, Kelsee Creech (Cum Laude), Chandler Elkins, Jake Mccalment, Noah Ober (Cum Laude), Kenneth Patterson (Magna Cum Laude), Madison Stapleton.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Joanna Daniyam.

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Johnson.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nicole Creekmore.

Peru

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Haleigh DeGrow (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Andrea Chambers.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Blake Dollier (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Braxton Gerber, Haley Howell (Cum Laude).

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Donaldson, Brad Killion.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jada Neff.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Parks.

New Salisbury

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Doss, Kallie Hunchman (Summa Cum Laude).

Daleville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cody Douglass (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Batson, Ashley Kincaid, Sophia Rees (Cum Laude), Jennifer Shellabarger.

Tell City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bethany Elmore.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tricia Esarey (Summa Cum Laude), Chris Wilson.

Mitchell

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Enlow (Magna Cum Laude).

Culver

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan Fischer.

Avilla

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cassidy Fisher (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sam Richards.

Van Buren

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aurora Follis.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Frankl.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: William Brink, Allison Brown, Tawni Brown (Cum Laude), Cami Cochrane (Summa Cum Laude), Abbie Philebaum, Krystal Scott (Cum Laude), Luke VanderVeen.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Michael Kummer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jonathan Turnmire.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Andrea McDermott.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Breanne Friskney (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Allyson Isenbarger (Cum Laude), Evan Lynn.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dusty Troyer.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Joel Garcia, Nick Leon, Bryce Styles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Clements (Cum Laude), Adrianna Cottrill, Morgan Farnham (Cum Laude), Kalieb Floor, Morgan Gonsoski (Cum Laude), Emily Grimes, Shannon Holman, Ryan Jackowiak, Madison Karre, Izabel Samuels, Katie Woods (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Melissa Morey.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mason Goul, Katie Hazen (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Debbie Kirby, David Slagle.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ally Arnett, Sydney Barber (Magna Cum Laude), Mysia Booher, MeKayla Cooper, Anne Crowley, Lauren Cumings, Alex Detrich (Summa Cum Laude), Richard Garrison, Brendan Hendrickson, Payton Hicks, Tori Long (Summa Cum Laude), Mercedes McGraw (Cum Laude), Isabel Moore (Cum Laude), Kelsey Myring, Paige Pence (Cum Laude), Kinsey Reese (Summa Cum Laude), Abigail Stone (Summa Cum Laude), Mason Turner, Laynie Wimmer (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Ethan Leach, Chloe Turner.

Chesterton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allyson Graff (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt Krugman, Natalie Stemler, Ashley Taylor (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Toweson.

Cambridge City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nate Gulde.

Connersville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jessica Harrison (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ashlyn Sterling (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannele Burch (Magna Cum Laude), Kendra Caudill, Alexis Jennings (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Judd (Cum Laude), Emily Reese (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicolette Davis.

Brownsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Harrison Hart.

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Destiny Harvel, Amara Lewis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Cruz, Emily Dirks, Andrew Gray, Gabrielle Gresham, Karmen Halfacre (Summa Cum Laude), Rachel Krentz, Hannah Moore.

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sophia Hoffert (Summa Cum Laude), Douglas Moneer, Kendra Quill.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rob Cook.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allie Durbin (Cum Laude), Emma Leffingwell (Cum Laude), Meredith Sharlow (Cum Laude), Jarod Voris.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Nicole Rathburn (Summa Cum Laude), Jazsmine Smith.

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katie Husband, Connor Sanburn.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Hannah Morrow (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Jenna Tribbett (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryan Bookout, Bailey Brooks, Ann Najar, Cailon Nicoson (Magna Cum Laude), Nikki Rutherford, Julia Tidd, Zach Zentz (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooklynn Lemons.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bri Cover, Casey Hurlock.

Madison

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ben Jett (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Staicer (Magna Cum Laude), Casey Williams.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eli Johnson, Jasir Lewis.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jayne Geslak, Alyssa Gowan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Fish, Jakob Fults, Makayla Futch, Ricky Hawkey, Cassidy Mattingly, Nicholas Shirley-Sentany.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Ryan Hoover.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Drew Fairchild.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Krystal McIntyre, Annalisa Sperka.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jack Johnson.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lily Deeg (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jaire Hernandez Trejo.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Brant Anderson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Barson (Cum Laude), Joshua Becker, Lindsey Black (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Concannon (Cum Laude), Johnny Dattilo, Rebecca Gomez, Chrissy Kennedy, Kourtney Rose, Abigail Stacy (Cum Laude), Hunter Wallace, Ryan West, Ally Witte (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emma Miller.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Batul Ather (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Foley, Jordan Grammas.

Bremen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brooke Kertai (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrea Garcia (Cum Laude), Daniel Hochstetler (Cum Laude), Olyvia Lakins.

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tanner Kinney (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaden Drury, Will Houser, Liam McLochlin, Tyler Nethercutt-Ludwig, Lexi Ramirez (Cum Laude), Justin Russell, Kennedy Snyder (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Emily Gadziola.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emilia Layne.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Bemiller, Parker Fletcher, Isaac Kipfer (Magna Cum Laude), Cole Van Lue (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Schmucker.

Rosedale

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abby LeClercq.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Natasha Leland (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Houlihan, Sam Ortega, Vali Reed (Cum Laude), Hallie Zolman (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Mason Zolman.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mary Lowry (Cum Laude).

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan Manning.

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Shyanne Mcfadden (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tiffany Rusinack.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Christy Fisher (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabriella Aguirre, Olivia Deeter, Kendra Geldner, Corinna Good (Cum Laude), Mario Hernandez, Riley Johnson, Jainah Lape-Wood, Alexis Ray.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Dani Barkey.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Paul Zakaria.

Camby

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Medrano.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Braxton Jones.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Destini Hutchison, Natalie McLaurin, Nick Osborne, Kyle Wise.

Delphi

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Yovany Moreno, Kaleb Phipps.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tanner Pearson (Magna Cum Laude).

Goshen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Nemeth (Summa Cum Laude), Elizabeth Rieth (Summa Cum Laude), Julie Steele, Kyle Taft (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lexis Jones.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bryce Chiddister, Josh Troxel.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kirsten Toole (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Jonathon Garcia.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyler Altenhof, Adam Camarillo (Cum Laude), Olivia Coblentz (Summa Cum Laude), Robert Good (Magna Cum Laude), Natalie Hetler, McKenna Maes (Cum Laude), Tiffany Reith, Braydon Stutzman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alex Mast (Summa Cum Laude).

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sam Newhart, Chad Steele (Cum Laude), Chris Valentiny.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Louis Delinski, Kaylee Porter (Cum Laude), Emily Toth.

Evansville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Nichols (Summa Cum Laude), Addison Paul (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jeryn Melloy (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Noah Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alli Abbott, Jenna Effinger, Hunter Hadley, Andy Hoffman, Michael Mcatee (Cum Laude), Bethany McDermott (Cum Laude), Alex Price, Siara Sandwith (Summa Cum Laude), Jake Tresslar, Tara Wargel (Summa Cum Laude), Arley Will (Summa Cum Laude), Daniel Wilmes (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mya Reeder.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Joi Murray.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lisa Beard, Cami Conner, Nicholas Johnson, Morgan Lamberton, Ayrlia Welch.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ellen Timmons.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Paige Baumann, Jennifer Moore-Thomas.

Decatur

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sam Nower (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maranda Cowans (Cum Laude), Becca Gunter, Logan Lemaster, Marilyn Melcher (Cum Laude), Maddy Thrailkill.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Eric Allmon.

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amy Olson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexandra Martin (Magna Cum Laude).

Cedar Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dillon O'Nail (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Nick Wesley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Hendrickson.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jevon Osborne (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Hoover, Chase McIntosh, Isaiah Neal, Sophia Renaud, Seth Richards (Summa Cum Laude).

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Clare Peine (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Riley May.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jianni Adams (Cum Laude), Emma Malwitz, Joey Markitan.

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Seth Pendergrass.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gunnar Psurny, Cassidy Wiedenhoeft (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Gavin Wisel.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Justin Persinger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Reed Singer.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Riley Ridenour.

Whiteland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lochlin Peters.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kayla Davidson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Owen Marten.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelby Fortlander.

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Victoria Petriskey (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Jones (Magna Cum Laude).

Commiskey

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caleb Posey.

Munster

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Vinny Ramos-Niaves (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ani Arzumanian (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Cappo, Abigail Kiesling, Sidney Milne (Cum Laude), Cristian Patino, Daniel Spencer (Cum Laude).

North Vernon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kathryn Reitman (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Carey Calhoun.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alyssa Lamb.

Saratoga

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Retter (Summa Cum Laude).

Winona Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Martha Robison, Elaine Wolfe (Summa Cum Laude).

Elizabethtown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ian Roesler, Marcella Rose Whipker (Cum Laude).

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Terry Sabbath (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaia Montgomery.

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Schaefer.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Megan Simmons, Jessica Wilson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kirby Barger, Alan Bauer (Summa Cum Laude), Hunter Beeson, Joseph Cooper (Summa Cum Laude), Cam Dowless, Jeff Eastes (Cum Laude), Savannah Hamel, Seth Hart (Magna Cum Laude), Brandon Helpling (Magna Cum Laude), Bradley Henico (Cum Laude), Landis Hollingsworth, Thomas Kelly, Beau Mabrey, Joe Mattick, Savannah Mora, Bryce Riggs, Mason Smith, Cully Upperman, Maya Watt, Alec Wehner, Lauren Wheetley (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Michael Timberlake.

MASTER OF ARTS: Victoria Blake, Qunishia Carter, Briana Schraub.

Bringhurst

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aidan Sheagley.

Griffith

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Trevor Sheffield.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Mulderink, Breanna Patrick, Lilyana Salazar (Cum Laude).

Wanatah

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caitlyn Stout.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Krista Gruber (Magna Cum Laude).

Washington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chance Taylor.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Conley (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige Rohrer.

Demotte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Linden Urbano.

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brennen Walton.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Brant Hile (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Butler (Cum Laude).

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gail Wiley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Wright.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joshua Wilson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Brand, Yasmine Fields (Cum Laude), Cory Huffman (Cum Laude), Colten Showalter, Chandler Tucker, Isabelle Wright, William York.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lily Wilson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Hoeing (Magna Cum Laude), Madison Owen (Cum Laude), Madison Sutter.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jenna Schwering.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chante' Ratekin.

Darlington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rose Winters (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cassidy Crull (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Catherine Teague (Summa Cum Laude).

Spiceland

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Hanna Boggs.

Batesville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ashley Bowling.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Butz (Cum Laude), Kyle Eckstein (Cum Laude), Nick Hammerstrom, Ethan Hirt, Marie Hoog (Cum Laude), Becca Mustaine (Magna Cum Laude), Garrett Watkins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Griggs.

North Judson

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Caroline Hileman (Cum Laude).

Winchester

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madison Howell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ellen Good, Hagan Lawson.

Laurel

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Rebecca Lecher (Cum Laude).

Dublin

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cassy Mattingly (Cum Laude).

Centerville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas Maurer (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Hugo, Kurtis Stuckey (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Ethan Talbot.

Ligonier

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Erin Mawhorter (Summa Cum Laude).

New Paris

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Claudia Method.

Portage

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nancy Michko.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison McCulloch (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jalynn Madison.

Thorntown

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madison Mosbaugh.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jason Smith.

Granger

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tyler Nelson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jason Batalis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Will Bartus, Avery Campbell (Cum Laude), Brendan Keough, Natalie Raffelock (Cum Laude), Ashley Talcott, Colin Thomas.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Gina Novak.

Porter

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Alexus Reyes (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sam Campaniello, Jake Dibble, Grace Polka (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Alex Janke.

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Chase Strange.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hillary Duncan, John Vastag.

MASTER OF ARTS: Christy Bennett.

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sydney Teare.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: austin Fest (Cum Laude), Jarod Rudisill.

MASTER OF ARTS: Maci Kissel.

Auburn

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jacquelyn Tegeler.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Brie Sprunger.

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ellie Tison (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tyler Green.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Brown (Cum Laude), Taryn Cook, Tyler Hollis (Summa Cum Laude), Ryan Jordan (Cum Laude), Jessica O'Donnell, Mackie Sheets, Maggie Vandersaul.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Shayla Harris.

Danville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Thomas Whitcomb (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Anna Easlick (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Atkinson (Cum Laude), Emma Corwin (Cum Laude), Adam Gackenheimer (Summa Cum Laude), Breanna Hilliard (Magna Cum Laude), Marisa Jenkins, Hannah Sherfick, Justin Snider, Kendall Stout, Evan Walker (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Savannah Urban.

MASTER OF ARTS: Raven Delph, Emilie Schiess.

New Castle

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alison Byers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyleigh Alcorn, Macy Boyd (Cum Laude), Jakob Lamb, Alexis Madison, Jessica Mixell (Cum Laude), Kathryn Pierce (Magna Cum Laude), Thomas Steussy-Williams, Madison Stone, Kerrigan Thompson (Cum Laude), Cassie Underwood (Summa Cum Laude), Keldyn Young (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Erika Duplock.

Shipshewana

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Saturnina Dominguez.

Austin

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Riley Edmundson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kailey Fugate.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: David Fidler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor McNutt.

Oxford

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sarah Hale.

Upland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brunel Hamlett.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ross DeBonis.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michelle Harrison.

Russiaville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kaitlyn Hashbarger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Micah Bickford.

Lapel

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Katie Hutchison.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Anderson, Cameron Bowen, Abby Specht (Cum Laude).

Saint John

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Luke Jaksich.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ian Buckner, anna Crnkovich, Debbie Hayes (Cum Laude), Thomas Hayes, Abby Hines (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Antwan Davis, Matthew Kovacs, Danielle Soucie.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stephanie Bracken, Marissa Clabaugh, Erin Gomez.

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Jones (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Bodkins, Nicholas Brandon, Kade Dentel, Wyatt Jones, Chayce McDermott, Delaney Ward (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Celeste Segura.

Floyds Knobs

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Shelby Klein.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Elsby (Cum Laude), Marlena Torres, Sydney Wooten (Cum Laude).

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jonah Madison (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jamie Jaggers, Mallery Sharp (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jamie Bennett.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Hannah Mason, Travis Milz.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jacob Maple.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander Angle, Devin Bridget, Sophia Greenwood (Cum Laude), Ashton Harris, Emma Legg, Cooper Nichols, Victoria Rodkey (Cum Laude), Tori Treash (Magna Cum Laude), Bradley Whicker.

MASTER OF ARTS: McKenzie Hammons.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Marsha Helton.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Regan McKee.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Benjamin Lair.

Laotto

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Gina Miller.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Natalie Pierce.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Gates, Elisse Huss, Caroline Kloepper (Cum Laude), Sara Runyon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rhonda Cunningham.

Albany

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: McKayle Royal (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mara Drown, Matthew Fisher (Cum Laude), Tanner Lambert, Lexi Meacham (Magna Cum Laude), Luke Prince, Madison Rees, Alec St John.

Dyer

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Danielle Sprouse.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Fabrizius, Kara Gonnella (Cum Laude), Kayla Gonnella (Cum Laude), Joe Krupinski, Halle Pederson.

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Emma Tomasik.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Holly Hayes (Cum Laude).

Wilkinson

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Cole Cochard.

Seymour

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Tanner Prewitt (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Baurle, Jodi Goecker (Cum Laude), Maddy Hamp, Griffin Sciarra, Karley Sunbury (Cum Laude), Hannah Thompson, Hannah Wood.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Abby Thompson.

Clarksville

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Ethan Tackett (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Sami Davis-Rapier.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Emily Reed.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryce Bonin (Magna Cum Laude), Jack Browne, Nicholas Burrell (Magna Cum Laude), Kobe Cook, Jessica De Young, Nichole Doty (Cum Laude), Savannah Everson (Cum Laude), Zack Hansen, Jessica Howell, Taylor Kraft, Kelly Orze (Magna Cum Laude), Ryleigh Pierce (Magna Cum Laude), Natalie Thiel (Magna Cum Laude), Tori Wilkes.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Beth Raspopovich.

Berne

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Zach Teeple.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kara Seffernick (Cum Laude).

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Derek Varner (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Xavier Miller, Danielle Wier.

Marysville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nolan Abell.

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Allen (Magna Cum Laude), Mary Brand (Summa Cum Laude), Valerie Gutapfel (Summa Cum Laude), Bryce Stonefield.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Maria Gross.

Summitville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Armstrong (Cum Laude), Brooke Johnson.

Loogootee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Bailey (Summa Cum Laude).

Cloverdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Baker, Chloe Mannan.

Scottsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Macy Baker.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Barton (Cum Laude), Haden Stage, Kalen Stage (Magna Cum Laude), Troy Worsley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Josh Booth.

Pierceton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Baughman, Ashley Larson.

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Blake Bauman (Cum Laude), Juliana Bluhm (Cum Laude), Trisha Hirschy (Cum Laude), Jessah Klug (Summa Cum Laude), Maggie Myrice (Cum Laude), Jared Ripley (Cum Laude).

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maxwell Baumann, Daniel Silliman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Maria Bartanen.

Lake Station

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Bellamy.

Fremont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Phil Belpasso, Jacy Blades, Madeline Falls (Cum Laude), Nick LaRose, Nate Midtgard.

Rising Sun

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Benning.

Harlan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bailey Berning (Magna Cum Laude).

Crawfordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clayton Berrisford, Jordin Demaree, Corwyn Hall, Evan Hay, Taylor Hayes, Taylor Jenkins, Travis Michael, Obie Rathburn (Cum Laude).

Cambridge Cty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lydia Bertsch (Cum Laude), Garron Laymon (Cum Laude).

Akron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Biddle (Magna Cum Laude).

Uniondale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Curtis Blackwell (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Bostick.

Whitestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Catherine Blessing.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Matthew Curtner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Josh Burkett.

Waterloo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Blevins (Magna Cum Laude), Samantha Owsley.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Devin Bookout, Venus Harrington, Kylee Lockridge, Matthew Marshall.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacey Pinnick.

Dunkirk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gavin Bowen, Matthew Clark (Cum Laude), Tanner Craw (Cum Laude), Laura Homan (Cum Laude), Kaylee Inman, Evan White.

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylie Bowen, Sarah Brandt (Summa Cum Laude), Teagan Marquardt (Magna Cum Laude), Nathan Murphy, Rees Reynolds, Jenny Stadtmiller.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Andy Arndt.

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keaton Bower, Hannah Davis, Hayleigh Kuntz, Mike McQueary, Travis Nobbe.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emma Sanders.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nora Bruns.

New Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Pauleina Brunnemer.

Gosport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rylie Burch (Cum Laude).

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cora Burkhardt, Shannon Riggs, Ashley Yauch.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Samantha Geary.

Larwill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Cain.

Leo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Conner Call (Cum Laude), Renee Harding, Abby Lambright, Kelli Loraine, Gracie Noel (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Jamie Wilkins.

Morgantown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Carney.

Tipton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Chandler (Summa Cum Laude), Alden Godby, Cassie Schroeder, Samantha Stapleton (Cum Laude).

Lowell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ellie Chandos, Ryan Johnson (Magna Cum Laude).

Crawfordsvlle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lyndsie Childs (Cum Laude).

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bri Clemans, Kassie Wade, Faith Wilbourne (Magna Cum Laude).

Fortville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabriel Cochard (Cum Laude), Rebekah Cochard, Quentin Gilliatte, Kendall Mccord (Magna Cum Laude), Heather Powell, Meredith Riddle, Katelyn Schuck.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Patrick Crouch, MacKenzie Harrell.

Ingalls

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Levi Connelly (Magna Cum Laude).

Selma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Cook, Breanna Cooper (Magna Cum Laude), Justin Henson, Justin Hiltz, Dalton Moffett, Regan Rose, Jessica Wilburn (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Danica Fultz (Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Joanne King.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lora Jones.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michael Copley, Jordan Difiore, Aric Fulton (Cum Laude), Michael Gallegos, Ethan Hetrick (Summa Cum Laude), Araceli Tirado.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ryan Sosnowski.

East Chicago

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Coss, Mark Feliciano.

Lizton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Klaudia Cox.

Greencastle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jadon Cress.

Matthews

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joshlyn Crouch.

Vincennes

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Cunningham (Cum Laude), Bailee Oexmann, Anastasia Sharp-Keller.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Anya Kalenta.

Kirklin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tom Davidson.

Switz City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Denham (Magna Cum Laude).

Bargersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaylin Deppe (Cum Laude), Brendan Ruff (Cum Laude).

Rolling Prairie

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Dessart.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Debra Weller.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josue Diaz-Turcios (Cum Laude), Kerstin Doerr (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sara Bowling (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Elizabeth Munsell.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amy Golden.

Huntertown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kailei Diss, Demitri Lee, Taylor Relue.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ciana Heaston.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sydney Dunn, Breanna Stewart.

Bryant

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Blaik Duran (Magna Cum Laude).

Wadesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aubrey Dyson (Cum Laude).

Wheatfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Eaton.

Shirley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Ebbert (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lacy Roberts.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tonia Wilkinson.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Raini Eldorado, Catherine Hertog (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Megan Grimm.

Lyons

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rylee Ellett (Magna Cum Laude).

Beech Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Fischer.

Clayton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Fisher.

Greensboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alijah Forbes (Magna Cum Laude).

Springport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kurt Fouts.

Carthage

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Furlani.

Rossville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Gable, Emma Remaly (Cum Laude).

Hamlet

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Thalia Garcia (Cum Laude).

Owensville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Gewirtzman.

Boswell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kerrick Gibbs.

Milford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zeb Glon.

Bedford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Candace Godsey, Laini Johnson, Martha Morris, Josh Werley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Duncan.

New Carlisle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madelynn Goldenstern, Taylor Pritchard.

Bloomingdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marci Graves (Summa Cum Laude).

Brazil

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samuel Guernsey.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Hanson, Sierra Lee, Bethany Sloniker.

Vevay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hadassah Harris (Cum Laude), Sierra Phillips.

W Lafayette

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyea Haskins.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mason Hatfield.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Havron (Cum Laude), Tricia Timmons.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Raeann McGuire.

Roann

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Levi Hicks, Ellie Milam (Cum Laude).

Arlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charles Holt, Cecilia Lawrence (Summa Cum Laude).

Perrysville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Hughes.

Monrovia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trinity Jackson (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Long.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Johnson (Cum Laude), Isabelle Minnich.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mackenzie Staver.

Converse

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Jones, Alexandrah Transier (Cum Laude).

Walton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Jones (Magna Cum Laude), Nathan Quasebarth.

Galveston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madeline Karmel.

Flora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Kauffman (Magna Cum Laude), Molly McGill.

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Kelley, Nick Murphy.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Joel Aguilera.

Burlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Travis Kelly (Cum Laude).

Haubstadt

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Kiesel (Magna Cum Laude).

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Kirk (Cum Laude), Brendan Rollin, Allison Ulrey (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Zach Benge.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Josh Heavrin.

Hoagland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Knapke (Cum Laude).

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyleigh Lay (Summa Cum Laude), Madison Nolley.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Bailey Bickel.

LaGrange

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charlotte Litke.

Ambia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charlie Little.

Frankton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Connor Love, Kennedy Woodward.

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Loy (Magna Cum Laude).

Hebron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Martinez.

Farmersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Maxwell (Cum Laude).

Burnettsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garrett Mccracken.

Covington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander McMahan.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marissa Mech.

Greentown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashlyn Mera, Kaitlyn Vance, Lucas VanMatre (Summa Cum Laude).

Reelsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Metcalf.

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Metzger.

Wolcottville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Becca Nichols (Magna Cum Laude), Savannah Rang.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mariah Oxley, Sophie Scott, Shelby Wills.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Reid.

Poland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stacy Payton (Cum Laude).

Brownstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hailley Peters (Cum Laude).

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joshua Petro (Cum Laude), Jared Smith.

Oldenburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alana Pinckley.

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Powell (Cum Laude), Jake Thayer, Kendall Viel.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Adam Dupps.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tori Raugh (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacob Werst.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Reeves (Cum Laude).

Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Reynolds.

Ellettsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kalen Richmond (Cum Laude).

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shaylee Riggs, Kaylee Summitt (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Gabrielle Harris (Magna Cum Laude).

Royal Center

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Rogers (Summa Cum Laude).

Warren

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lily Sabinske.

Union Mills

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Reed Satoski (Cum Laude).

Corydon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clayton Schreck, Kaitlyn Walsh.

Freetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Avery Schwipps.

Woodburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chey Shawver.

Star City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandi Sholty.

Guilford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitlin Smith.

Fort Branch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eli Sokeland (Magna Cum Laude).

Rensselaer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: kelsy Spurgeon.

Pleasant Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Stoy.

Odon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shania Swigler (Magna Cum Laude).

Garrett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Taylor (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicholas Howard.

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Troesch (Summa Cum Laude).

Fairland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Tusing.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brendan Walter (Magna Cum Laude).

Spencer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zac Webster.

Metamora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marie Werner.

Kouts

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aly Wittmer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Sanders.

Etna Green

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Woodard (Cum Laude).

Grovertown

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Allison Henry.

Albion

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Morgan Sawyer.

Fowler

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Madison Spangler.

Greendale

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: McKenzie Robinson.

Speedway

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Claire Maxson.

Orleans

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Josh Pearson.

Greenville

MASTER OF ARTS: Will Connelly.

Laconia

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Cornwell.

Jonesboro

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessie Ferree.

Jeffersonvlle

MASTER OF ARTS: Patrick Haas.

Knightstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Halcomb.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Beka Maynard.

Argos

MASTER OF ARTS: Maggie Holderman.

Sellersburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Justice.

Clinton

MASTER OF ARTS: Hilary Lucas.

Jasonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Maddox.

Monroeville

MASTER OF ARTS: Lydia Oberley.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Wes Gall.

Mentone

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydnie Reed.

West Terre Haute

MASTER OF ARTS: Lori Reynolds.

Morristown

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Smith.

Orestes

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Terry.

Osgood

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessilyn Tunny.

Edwardsport

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Winkles.

Mount Summit

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jim Widmer.

Jamestown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shannon Cook, Andrea Purdy.

Grandview

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mady Folz.

Fountain City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cayla Mays.

Pennville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kyle Richards.

IOWA

West Des Moines

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Elena Soto.

Des Moines

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Devin Porter.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michaela Brueland.

Monroe

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Sharon Feld.

Cedar Rapids

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Carney.

Ankeny

MASTER OF ARTS: Karis Cole.

Paullina

MASTER OF ARTS: Ben Fox.

Ames

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Henke.

Sanborn

MASTER OF ARTS: Patty Horstman.

Altoona

MASTER OF ARTS: Faris Russom.

Council Bluffs

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tina Caloud.

Cedar Falls

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Christina Spielbauer.

KANSAS

Leawood

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: John Viso (Cum Laude).

Lawrence

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sloan Thomsen.

Manhattan

MASTER OF ARTS: Alecia Abram.

Wichita

MASTER OF ARTS: Chloe Haffley, Shelby Lewis.

Overland Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Tiffany Sutherland-Rose.

KENTUCKY

Hebron

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jacob Landini.

Louisville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryce Cosby.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Michael Evans (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Chandler (Cum Laude), Jenna McKune (Summa Cum Laude), Audrey Tabor (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Chase Coomer, Percy Sani, Haley Spalding.

Corinth

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Genevieve Risner (Magna Cum Laude).

Lexington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kendall Fields (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Mollee Dubois.

Utica

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Fitzgerald.

Ashland

MASTER OF ARTS: Donovan Cyrus.

Rineyville

MASTER OF ARTS: Ann Lundy.

Rockholds

MASTER OF ARTS: Mariah Nichols.

Paris

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Sledd.

LOUISIANA

Slidell

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kristin Thomas (Cum Laude).

Rayne

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Guilbeaux.

Abbeville

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Hoke.

Westwego

MASTER OF ARTS: Vallon Holley.

Larose

MASTER OF ARTS: Jasmine Mobley.

Baton Rouge

MASTER OF ARTS: Nate Mullins, Hanna Vollenweider.

Benton

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittani Owens.

Lafayette

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Owens.

Longville

MASTER OF ARTS: Allie Parker.

Bourg

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kali Hebert.

Monroe

MASTER OF MUSIC: Keith Elliott.

MAINE

Naples

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Sullivan (Cum Laude).

Scarborough

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Conley.

Falmouth

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Kelley.

Westbrook

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Moulton.

Sanford

MASTER OF ARTS: Melissa Rackliff.

Bowdoinham

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsey Schott.

Lewiston

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Deanna Ehrhardt.

MARYLAND

Fulton

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Regan Grant (Cum Laude).

Cresaptown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Cantler.

Bel Air

MASTER OF ARTS: Natalie Badra.

Owings Mills

MASTER OF ARTS: Maya Bishop.

Glen Burnie

MASTER OF ARTS: Norah Encarnacion.

Montgomry Vlg

MASTER OF ARTS: Charles Fanelli.

Leonardtown

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Hall.

Baltimore

MASTER OF ARTS: Chris Harried.

Frederick

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexa Pianta.

Woodbine

MASTER OF ARTS: Jillian Reilly.

Jarrettsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Richardson.

Pasadena

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Rivera.

Columbia

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Slater.

MASSACHUSETTS

Stoneham

MASTER OF ARTS: Katherine Adorno.

Charlton

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Dustman.

Milford

MASTER OF ARTS: Rob Knapp.

Marshfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Christine Ohrenberger.

South Easton

MASTER OF ARTS: Sam O'Malley.

MICHIGAN

Chelsea

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Sandra Gofton.

Spring Lake

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ethan Jones.

Mattawan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Claire Arnold.

Holland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jack Hendrick (Magna Cum Laude), Zachary Neitzel (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Travis Bethke (Summa Cum Laude), Mackenzie Clark (Cum Laude).

Garden City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: KamRyn Holt.

Eagle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Huhn.

Ada

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Adam Ladner.

Milan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Isaac Miller.

Union City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cheyenne Smith.

Adrian

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cameron Kuhn.

Fenton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: John Baker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Orlando.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rachel Bennett.

Dundee

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rachael Connolly.

Port Huron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chris Adams (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Waterstraat.

Grand Blanc

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Babbitt.

Howell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Bayer (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Breaks.

Novi

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Bryant (Magna Cum Laude), Cayla Eckenroth.

Edwardsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cecilia Collins (Cum Laude).

Pontiac

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaira Crenshaw (Cum Laude).

Casnovia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Davis.

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Faith Drew.

Grant

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Fuher (Summa Cum Laude).

Richland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Lee (Cum Laude), Trenton Quartermaine.

Commerce Twp

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Powell.

Portage

MASTER OF ARTS: GINA Adams.

Grand Rapids

MASTER OF ARTS: Aikelah Booker, Jamie Goering, Paul Ross.

Bay City

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Bruck, Taylor Lutz, Sandy Schultz.

Muskegon

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Cater.

Westland

MASTER OF ARTS: Ariel Cunningham.

Rockwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Julia Curtis.

Chesterfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Brian Ellis.

Saint Charles

MASTER OF ARTS: Angelica Espinoza.

Dearborn

MASTER OF ARTS: Layal Fakih, Ali Farhat, Zeinab Hassan, Ashleigh Klimkiewicz.

Wayne

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Festerman.

Woodhaven

MASTER OF ARTS: Darrielle Fields.

Caledonia

MASTER OF ARTS: Makenzie Fridley.

Saint Clair Shores

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Harvey, Josalyn Spear, Michelle Waring.

Waterford

MASTER OF ARTS: Michaela Hess.

Saint Joseph

MASTER OF ARTS: Emma Hughes, Summer Lennartz.

Macomb

MASTER OF ARTS: Jess Italiano.

Wixom

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Kucharski.

Jonesville

MASTER OF ARTS: David Lauback.

Wyandotte

MASTER OF ARTS: Alaina Martino.

Clyde

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather May.

Grandville

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan McCullough.

Dearborn Hts

MASTER OF ARTS: Isabel Mitchell, Farah Zwen.

Hamtramck

MASTER OF ARTS: Jannatun Nayeem.

Saginaw

MASTER OF ARTS: Vanessa Pitkowicz.

East Lansing

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathryn Reeve, Charles Weber.

Jenison

MASTER OF ARTS: Brian Roedema.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jana Swanson.

Essexville

MASTER OF ARTS: Antony Rudel.

Clarkston

MASTER OF ARTS: Robyn Ruelas.

Birmingham

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Sallen.

Saint Clair

MASTER OF ARTS: Kate Singer.

Wyoming

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexis Slabaugh.

Whitmore Lake

MASTER OF ARTS: Kasie Sobczak.

Livonia

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Street.

Clinton Twp

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela Thweni.

Kalamazoo

MASTER OF ARTS: Dakota Trinka-Bland.

Buckley

MASTER OF ARTS: Thomas Watson.

Plainwell

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Willis.

Cass City

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Zdrojewski.

Niles

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jen Morrow.

Lowell

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Austin Hopkin.

Dorr

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Danielle James.

MILITARY - EUROPE

APO

MASTER OF ARTS: Kellie Silvester.

MINNESOTA

Saint Paul

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zach Roy.

Minnetonka

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ish El-Amin.

Kimball

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassandra Deering.

La Crescent

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Diercks.

Willmar

MASTER OF ARTS: Riley Grussing.

Coon Rapids

MASTER OF MUSIC: Austin Frohmader.

MISSING STATE CODE

Abu Dhabi

MASTER OF ARTS: Randa El Zein.

Burlington

MASTER OF ARTS: Anum Virani.

MISSISSIPPI

Byram

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Yasmine Griffin (Summa Cum Laude).

Summit

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachael Huff.

Jackson

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Taylor.

MISSOURI

Florissant

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Calypso Pickett.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Johnson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Clark.

Saint Louis

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Clare Huber (Summa Cum Laude), Randy Wiley (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Hornbeck, Antonio Phillips.

O Fallon

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lydia Volpe.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Scurlock.

Hollister

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jennifer Bartels (Summa Cum Laude).

Saint Charles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alec Cosher.

Lake St Louis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Will Hippe (Summa Cum Laude).

Glencoe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alayna Marusiodis (Cum Laude).

Saint Joseph

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Schank.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justen Willhite (Cum Laude).

Cpe Girardeau

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Crites.

Ballwin

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Efken.

Kansas City

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Smith.

Joplin

MASTER OF ARTS: Aaron Tabb.

Creve Coeur

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexandria Williams.

Ellisville

MASTER OF MUSIC: Hannah Weibert.

MONTANA

Red Lodge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Beaty.