Summer 2021 Graduate List by Counties (A-C)

Adams

Berne

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Julia Grabau (Summa Cum Laude).

Decatur

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grant Gutierrez, Caleb Hankenson (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kara Keller, Katrina Robinson, Katlyn Stebing.

Allen

Fort Wayne

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Divine Vasquez-Jones, Hannah Zedaker.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Paige Hoeppner, Max Steele.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Judah Licht.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: MaKayla Grayson, Josh Leidig, Chance McKibben, Shae Olstad (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zahnee Badgley (Summa Cum Laude), Nikolai Greenwell, Andrew Jackson, Ian Laird, Alexa Lauer, Bailie McNeil, Cody Miner, Chris Toenges.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyson Deel, Heather Demerly, Claire Dugan, Mackenzie Fry, Lydia Hall, Sean Hall, Abby Koenemann, Lily Landwehr, Kenny McKee, Christena McPheeters, Lia Moore, Logan Neuman, Dave Parker, Brandon Phelps, Julia Scott, Katie Tourney, Nicholas Yergens.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Carrie Fry-Miller, Elizabeth Hire, Chelsea Walters, Phil Yoder.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Gilliom, Ali Ross, Sheri West.

MASTER OF SOCIAL WORK: Liz Fenimore.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Anna Stachofsky.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Margaret Krizon.

Monroeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grace Castleman (Magna Cum Laude), Jacob Grannis.

Woodburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zoe Lowden.

Hoagland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Scheumann.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Waterman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Matt Benedict.

Leo

MASTER OF SOCIAL WORK: Ross Norton.

Bartholomew

Columbus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Makenna Bertsch (Cum Laude), Sarah Brown, McKenna Chandler, Sydnie Grooms, Joshua Hatton (Cum Laude), Meredith Kirts.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydney Anderson.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Cristian Aldana, Christopher Kelly.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Dalton.

Blackford

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Hartley (Magna Cum Laude).

PH.D: Tony Mangino.

Boone

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachael Squier.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Madison Reynolds.

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Begeman.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: William Drew, Erica Zhang, Kimberly Zinn.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nathan Kincaid.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Kari Ottinger.

Brown

Nineveh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madalyn Allen.

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Reilley Johnson.

Nashville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alecia Adams.

Carroll

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Makhiya Scanlon (Summa Cum Laude).

Delphi

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Webb.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Laine Kitchel.

Cass

Logansport

MASTER OF ARTS: Garrett Looker.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Seth Tocco.

Clark

Sellersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Rivera.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Angela Lamb.

Floyds Knobs

MASTER OF ARTS: Grace Missi.

Clarksville

MASTER OF ARTS: Amberly Raider.

Jeffersonvlle

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Caitlin Richey.

Clinton

Sedalia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maddy Houser.

Frankfort

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Flora.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Hillary Doyle, Will Robbins.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Morgan Shields.

Rossville

MASTER OF ARTS: Mckenna Hufford.