Orange

French Lick: Cyrah Jackson.

Paoli: Melody Pinnick.

Owen

Freedom: Jacob Noble.

Spencer: Zac Webster.

Parke

Rockville: Zoe Hagymasi, Cailon Nicoson, Bailey Vukovits.

Bloomingdale: Christian Johnson.

Perry

Tell City: Courtney Berger, Tricia Esarey, Brenna Swaney.

Pike

Petersburg: Sydney Nolan, Dylan Query.

Spurgeon: Hazel Uppencamp.

Winslow: Danielle Williams.

Porter

Valparaiso: Lauren Aldaba, Mia Baker, Meghan Banik, Mark Bila, Sarah Bisch, Jarod Bradley, CJ Bryant, Adrianna Burton, Carter Dahlgren, Lindsey Davenport, Hannah Duszynski, Emily Fuher, Dustin Geise, Eliot Gonzalez, Ashley Heilmann, Kia Holder, Brianna Johnson, Mary Johnson, Shelby Lemmon, Jeff Manibusan, Emily Mcguire, Lindsey Miles, Christina Oliver, Natalie Rokosz, Sara Rokosz, Josh Shepard, Morgan Silhavy, Tara Steinhilber, Tiffany Tratar, Avery Unate, Maddy Wellman.

Crown Point: Elizabeth Barton, Blake King, Ryleigh Pierce.

Porter: Matt Christensen, grace Polka, Alexus Reyes.

Portage: Lea DeYoung, Steffanie Figueroa, Jalynn Madison, Madison McCulloch, Sarah Mendez, Jason Rines, Jacob Smith, Ashley Taylor.

Chesterton: Mallorie Diehl, Sailor Franklin, Allyson Graff, Harley Lohmeyer, Kara Maggio, Shaye McCarthy, Brianna Molnar, Rylee Reed.

Hebron: Charlotte Hunt, Isabel Reynolds, Abagail Smith.

Kouts: Noah Masson, Alexis Neary, Zoe Yergler.

Hobart: Paige Podlesak.

Posey

Poseyville: Amanda Blankenberger.

Wadesville: Aubrey Dyson, Jackson Lutz Conrad, Eli Schapker.

Mount Vernon: Ella Sims.

Evansville: Tara Wargel.

Pulaski

Medaryville: Gavin Fletcher, Darian Stalbaum.

Star City: Maddie Ruff.

Putnam

Greencastle: Lucas Gillen, Rachel Jones, Jonah Sanders, Abigail Skillern, Jessica Tucker.

Coatesville: Rachel Hamilton, Nicole Moore, Annie Peabody.

Reelsville: Bradley Shrader.

Cloverdale: Evan Williamson.

Randolph

Parker City: Liz Beatrice, Meghan Gillespie, Maurita Greene, Lexus Hosier, Kaylie Johnston, Abigail McGrath, Makenzie Parkison, Samantha Roderick.

Winchester: Mason Boyatt, Alan Brutchen, Megan Daly, Stephanie Dirksen, Zoe Hargrave, Braxton Harshman, Hagan Lawson, Lee Owens, Lydia Ralston, Marisa Sloan, Lazarus Smiley, Tanner Stanley.

Farmland: Brooklyn Brown, Kaiti Cline, Jacob Holtzman, Samantha King, Sierra Lee, Dora Lott, Noah McCollum, Wil Meranda, Mackenzie Reiber, Emmarae Roberts, Evan Roberts, Bethany Sloniker.

Union City: Emily Cline, Kahlee Dowler, Justin Fields, Rachel Ling, Cassandra Martin, Reece Martin, Mackenzie Neeley, Yogen Solanki, Haley Whitesel.

Ridgeville: Luke Dotson, Michael Georgi, Elena North, Allison Smiley.

Albany: Mara Drown.

Losantville: Jaylen Evans.

Redkey: Madison Franklin, Megen Yates.

Lynn: Shelbie Hathaway, Molly Hunt, Katelynn Krick.

Modoc: Taylor Hayre.

Saratoga: Grace Retter.

Ripley

Sunman: Olivia Allen, Jason Amberger, Heather Bender, Kayla Doll, Therese Gregg, Kristen Lunsford.

Batesville: Anthony Butz, Rachel Gerstbauer, Sydney Lecher, Justin Linville, Becca Mustaine, Patrick Ollier, Austin Prickel, Audrey Weigel, Holly Wendell, Natalie Williams.

Milan: Kyle Kline.

Versailles: Jack Lohrum.

Rush

Rushville: Jackie Bell, James Cregar, Kylee Elleman, Zach Hoeing, Logan Marlatt, Riley Sheehan.

Milroy: Kelly Brown.

Carthage: Derek Heim, Leah Heim.

Arlington: Cecilia Lawrence.

Scott

Scottsburg: Megan Thomas.

Shelby

New Palestine: Alyssa Allen.

Shelbyville: Emma Brauer, Maddie Clark, Marshall Claxton, Liz Crosby, Bailey Goebel, Haley Hansome, Cassady Skipton, Alexis Tackett, Adam Troutt, Hannah Troutt, Sam Watson, Charles Welch.

Morristown: Shade Bridgford, Madison Smith.

Waldron: Kyleigh Lay.

Fairland: Chase Malcom, Alexis McVey, Garrett Walker.

Spencer

Rockport: Rianna Schwartz.

St Joseph

South Bend: Kim Archer, Kayla Beitler, Ashley Bontrager, Mariclare Braunsdorf, Olivia Budzinski, Erica Coleman, Katelyn Cowden, Hanna Crane, Abigail Crothers, Bryce Davis, Emily Demler, Wilhelmena Dreyer, Jon Dudkowski, Emily Gall, Morgan Getz, Dillyn Hansen, Lexi Harmacinski, Kelsey Hartman, Jared Horban, Cadie Hornbeck, Madison Howard, Devin Howe, Kayla Jackson, Sam Kambol, Natalie Klima, Ryan Kluszczynski, Theresa Leyba, Drew Locklear, Madie Logsdon, Jacob MacMillan, Kayla McCoy, Elli Mott, Lizzie Nguyen, Breanna Noecker, Brandi Osthimer, Benjamin Przybylski, Ryan Rice, Mary Ryal, Arianna Sergio, Ciera Silva, Megan Simmons, Hannah Simon, Paul Skelly, Jordan Tafelski, Caitlyn Truax.

Mishawaka: Sean Bird, Chris Bucker, Gregory Burns, Olivia Chrobot, Eva Daniels, Emma Fulkerson, Nick Holmes, Joe Howe, Matt Johnston, Mikayla Kauffman, Nicholas Kruger, Maddie Kujawski, Zoe Labonte, Peter Lehmann, Mitchell Martin, Sean McGarry, Monica Nowicki, Emily O'Lena, Tailer Pangallo, Shelby Ping, Ireland Richards, Jake Sexton, Austin White.

Granger: Alyssa Boardley, Emma Bright, John Brown, Allison Bursley, Joe Bursley, Avery Campbell, Eimhear Canavan-Martin, Caroline Carrier, Addison Denaway, Emily Dobay, Josie Engdahl, Thomas Gifford, RJ Joers, Emily Kuhn, Komal Kumar, Jacob McQueen, Dimitri Napoleon, Carrington Neal, Tyler Nelson, Hannah Nichols, Patrick O'Connor, Joe Polizzotto, Taylor Pooley, Natalie Raffelock, Lillie Renbarger, Alyson Schuring, Calley Tartaglione, Tyler Tribble, Madason Whittaker.

New Carlisle: Taylor Boisvert, Emily Eberhardt, Addy Keszei, Andrea Keszei, Quinn Morehouse-Picton, Maggie Updike.

Lakeville: Bailey Bourdon.

Osceola: Dakota Dempler, Lizzy Fleming, Micayla Gebby, Melanie Isenbarger, Brayden Park, Annabelle Riley, Adie Waldron, Taylor Woodiwiss.

North Liberty: Hannah Kaniewski, Jordan McAlister, Ashton Pease, Landon Pease, Emily Pecsi, Kaylee Porter, Patience Temple, Maddison Ziolkowski.

Bremen: Brooke Kertai.

Walkerton: Brendan Kogiones, Hayden Parsons, Patrick Stewart.

Starke

Knox: Kooper Broeker, Madison Brown, Aubrie Burns, Ben Szubryt.

North Judson: Caroline Hileman, Robyn Knip.

Steuben

Fremont: Phil Belpasso, Nate Midtgard, Jackie Weisenfelder.

Angola: Sarah Brandt, Madison Bryan, Ike Dirrim, Mara Emerick, Emily Frank, Cody Hayes, Jenna Mangan, Teagan Marquardt, Jessica Reed, Jenny Stadtmiller, Patrick Ward, Grace Wise, Kelsie Wren.

Pleasant Lake: Parker Graber, Danielle Keresztes.

Hamilton: Seth Pendergrass.

Sullivan

Farmersburg: Nathan Maxwell.