Knox

Vincennes: Amedeea Ciceu, Jack Cunningham, Jonah Ritz.

Kosciusko

Claypool: Peyton Adamiec.

Akron: Victoria Biddle.

Winona Lake: Evan Borchers, Kirstin Davis, Korah Elaine Gillard, Martha Robison, Marina Schuh, Madison Shipley, Lindsey Wolfe.

Syracuse: Christy Carson, Adriene Gill, Isaac Kipfer, Emilia Layne, Alexis Mast, Spencer Naugler, Lacey Pamer, Anna Park, Tori Sylvester, Cole Vanlue.

Warsaw: Claire Clements, Jason Craft, Rosie Fleming, Corinna Good, Emali Grose, Madison Hart, AnnaMarie Kelly, Eliza Kuhn, Crosby Maierle, Shyanne Mcfadden, Tier Morrow, Christian Raish, Hannah Beth Raish, Brooke Salyer, Sydney Susaraba.

Silver Lake: Aaron Dwyer, Kelsey Justice.

Mentone: Kinley Eads.

North Webster: Kyndall Fisher.

Etna Green: Montana Golden.

Leesburg: Todd Hauser, Antonio Medina, Drew Tomasik.

Milford: Hannah LaMaine.

Cromwell: Gabby Lee.

Nappanee: Bailie Lehman.

La Porte

Laporte: Ali Arndt, Christian Ferrara, Audrey Gemberling, Daniel Karagory, Mark Pavlak, Kenzie Williams.

Trail Creek: Sydney Attar.

Michigan City: Aprille Baylock, Karmen Halfacre, Destiny Harvel, Alissa Johnson, Emily Knouse, Amara Lewis, Dani Mellen, Hannah Moore, Tyler Westman, Amber Yussum.

Wanatah: Lucas Cauley, Krista Gruber, Kylie Kaiser, Caitlyn Stout.

La Porte: Jordyn Caviggiola, Beth Eyrick, Emily Gesino, Megan Huss, Kasey Kubit, Sarah Menke, Heather Neely, Paynter Rhed, Jake Senne, Payton Stevens, Marissa Sullivan, Luke Vasilarakos.

New Carlisle: Alexis Eggleston.

Hamlet: Thalia Garcia.

Hanna: Alexandria Koontz, Michael Urschel.

Union Mills: Mia Lebo, Reed Satoski.

Walkerton: Lilly McElwee.

Westville: Tommi Patten, Savannah Watson.

La Crosse: Jessica Stalbrink.

Mill Creek: Jonathan Strang.

Lagrange

Wolcottville: Ciara Borg, Travis Schlabach, Alicia Walter.

Topeka: Serenity Corlett, Allison Janik.

Shipshewana: Gavin Gage.

Lake

Lake Station: Allison Abila, Brooke Hardin.

Highland: Olivia Applegate, Adriana Castillo, Camille Gallicho, Dean Lebeter, Zachary Rebey, Nicole Russell, Julianna Shamel, Lexi Westerfield, Chloe Wineinger.

Munster: Ani Arzumanian, Nia Clark, Haley Collison, Michale Delong, Amber Fuller, Gavin Hamilton, Audrey Mayer, Vinny Ramos-Niaves, Ruben Shehigian, Tt Shinkan, Daniel Spencer, Tirzah Valadez.

Schererville: Emily Badger, Jenna Buntin, Jillian Cloghessy, Ayah Eid, Katelyn Flanagan, Mark Judge, James Juscik, Jessica Kiefor, Frankie Lopez, Daniel Lytton, Vince Malan, Kristen Mirabelli, Alison Perry, Kaitlyn Perry, Brandon Serba, Tyler Winiecki.

Crown Point: Sam Barloga, Bryce Bonin, Alexander Borowski, Nicholas Burrell, Miranda Cofer, Kristen Collins, Nichole Doty, Alexander Drakulich, Madeline Edwards, Emily Fogarty, Mary Freda, Will Gilbert, Jillian Hale, Joey Holman, Jessica Howell, Lauren Kamykowski, Yianni Kostouros, Megan Mahoney, Ava Ochoa, Kelly Orze, Bobby Pollitt, Dakota Savage, Natalie Thiel, Jennifer Tsouklis, Grace Wylie, Julia Zlotkowski.

Dyer: Miryam Bevelle, Vince Broelmann, Lauren DeVore, Danielle Ellis, Kara Gonnella, Kayla Gonnella, Jessica Griffith, Bibbit Mettache, Joey Ohara, Savannah Skievaski.

Saint John: Sammy Bredar, Sarah Bredar, Madison Hardy, Debbie Hayes, Thomas Hayes, Abby Hines, Tyler Kramer-Stephens, Jordan Olson, Kellie Repasi, Bailey Rice, Gillian Saternus, Phoebe Scherer, Hannah Souronis, Sydnee VanBeek, Anna Weir, Collin Westerman, Alec Yakubik.

Hammond: Sydney Brundige, Jasmine Burris, Josefina Cordova, Corey Diggs, Aric Fulton, Victoria Johnson, Brendan Jones, David Kielbasa, William Lami, Alia Shatat, Tazia Williams.

Whiting: Kaylie Paige Callahan, Mary Lowry.

East Chicago: Cece Castillo, E'Staria McFerrin.

Lowell: Asha Cermak, Keith DeSimini, Ryan Johnson, Faith Miramontes, Emily Rose, Rebecca Tindle, Nicholas Wakefield.

Gary: Xavier Comer, Sidney Ford, Raven Skinner.

Merrillville: Davinia Givens, Iy-Lyse McGee, Isis Nash, Infinity Patton.

Cedar Lake: Allison Graves, Patia Hunt, Rachel Lorenzi, Rachel Mace, Cassi Novak, Dillon O'Nail, Nick Wesley, Christopher Zurisk.

Hebron: Shannon Mccloskey.

Griffith: Brett Tauber.

Lawrence

Bedford: Katherine Bohling, Georgia Cushing, Robert Gunderson, Chey-Ann Harbstreit, Anna Hawkins, Gabriella Hernandez, Karyn Taylor, Josh Werley.

Springville: Natalie Bollinger.

Heltonville: Blake Conner.

Mitchell: Kelsey Enlow, Hannah Moore, Drew Passmore.

Madison

Anderson: Karli Acree, Garrett Allen, Jasmine Arellano, Ally Arnett, Joshua Auker, Devon Bailey, Rachel Bailey, Sandra Baynes, Molly Bradfield, Jacob Butler, Jacob Carlisle, Elizabeth Cassady, Greg Davis, Peighton Dobbins, Adam Fox, Madison Freestone, Rachel Friend, Meredith Gray, Bryler Hamm, Madison Helvie, Stacey Hodges, Alley Jordan, Danielle Kelly, Chantal Kimmerling, Elli Kirkpatrick, Charlee Krugler, Savannah Lamb, David Martin, Hailey Maupin, Rowan Mayo, Kyle Mccord, Macy Mcfall, Rachyl Menke, Ryan Mikels, Joelle Miller, Natalie Miller, Nathaniel Moore, Hope Nicholson, Jadyn Ogle, Laura Ogle, Salena O'Neill, Lacie Parvis, Seth Pike, Colin Proctor, Heidi Przytulski, Kelsie Purciful, Skylie Rothell, Emma Schlegelmilch, Amber Shepherd, Charli Smith, Holly Somerville, Brittany Swinford, Maddie Tharp, Andrew Thomas, Elizabeth Van Horn, Taylor Van Skyock, Abby Wainscott, Maria de los Angeles Ward, Destony Warner, Noah Warriner, Thomas Wells, Alyssa Whaley, Angel Winchester.

Elwood: Jessica Adams, Taylor Barton, Ben Church, Hannah Flanagan, Manny Moreno, Alex Penn, Robert Rogers, Delani Sims, Katelyn Worland, Troy Worsley, Urik York.

Summitville: Emily Armstrong.

Pendleton: Anna Bettner, Victoria Blake, Kylie Byars, Bailey Castillion, Curtis Clemmons, Joseph Cooper, Deja Gibson, Darby Goyer, Ben Hamel, Spencer Helou, Brandon Helpling, Amanda Jamison, Ben Kane, Delaney Long, Madisen Martin, Joe Mattick, Morgan Milner, Max Reed, Jessica Reis, Carissa Richwine, Mallory Shinneman, Natalie Taylor, Zack Taylor, Cully Upperman, Maya Watt, Andrew Weinert, Douglas Weinert, Sophie Whiteside, Emily Wills.

Lapel: Cameron Bowen, Hannah Chinn, Natalie Kuss, Cade Luker, Abby Specht, Kaylee Vibbert.

Alexandria: Grace Brenner, Taylor Jones, Brennan King, Danielle Maynard, Adam Rivellino, Angel Street, Madeline Van Ness, Delaney Ward.

Middletown: Sarah Cole, Clayton Mercer.

Ingalls: Levi Connelly, Chloe Thomas.

Markleville: Emily Harless, Austin Housh, Joseph Williams.

Fortville: Riley Huxford.

Frankton: Ashtyn Rastetter, Anna Sperry, Liam Zach.

Marion

Indianapolis: Precious Adekanye, Sam Ahrens, Alexis Ailes, Bryce Akridge, Afrah Ali, Noah Amberger, Natalie Anderson, Terica Anthony, Mary Asante, Jada Bailey, Jacquie Baker, LaRon Banks, Cameron Barrett, Taylor Bell, Alan Belmont, Tyler Benberry, Wesley Bender, Riley Benedict, Arbrie Benson, Emily Bigley, Lauren Binnewies, Taiye Black, Alyssa Bloom, Koby Bluitt, Hailey Boger, Melissa Booth, Justin Boudrot, Alex Bowman, Lindsey Brashear, Vanessa Brickett, Lauren Brizzi, Katelyn Brooks, Justin Brown, Jazmine Brownlow, Matt Buckner, Cassie Buescher, Allyssa Burdine, Karly Burgett, Mary Burns, Kirsten Burris, Gabriella Bustamante, Dalton Butler, Mariah Campbell, Tyra Campbell, Myra Carleton, Nick Ceglio, Anthony Cerbone, Connor Cherba, Kelsie Clayton, Trinity Cline-Smith, Kaylee Coffing, Kai Cohen, Jon Coller, Lauren Colvin, Lexy Conjelko, Eric Coogan, Erin Coogan, Elli Cooke, Nicole Cooper, Daysha Copeland, Bailey Crist, Ashley Curry, Daion Daniels, Abe Dant, Emma Davidson, Adore' Davis, Kamrie Davis, Amberly Day, Samantha De Elorrieta, Gabriella Devaleria, Steven Diana, Kandy Diaz, Mallory Doyle, Calenia Dumas, Hannah Dunco, Grace Dziennik, Lydia Egan, Rachel Ekwerike, Samuel Elliott, Mary Engle, Will English, Alexandria Epperly, Justine Estes, Andi Farias, Anna Farmer, Hannah Fehr, Chloe Fellwock, Sydney Finke, Courtney Fisher, Jenny Fletcher Mannette, Samantha Flores, Kristian Folks, Olivia Ford, Briana Fox, KD Franklin, Grace Freese, Caroline Friedly, Sarah Elizabeth Fulton, Isabella Gandy, Stephanie Gates, Purseh Gbadyu, Marquice Gee, Joey Geibel, Logan Gillespie, Evan Golightly, Alli Grahn, Lindsay Grant, Anne Green, Kristina Green, Samuel Green, Hannah Gunnell, Carina Guzman, Jacob Hanson, Max Harp, Ashton Harris, Shante Harris, James Harrison, Amanda Hart, Sierra Hawthorne, Bryce Healey, Erica Hedges, Brianna Hendrix, Caleb Henry, Alivia Hicks, Marina Higuera, Katie Hile, Kristina Hindsley, Eric Hinojosa, Cailyn Hoang, Hannah Hodson, Jason Holland, Molly Hollcraft, Chase Holloway, Mariah Hoofer, Kaylor Hoover, Conner Host, Tyler Huettig, Taylor Huffman, Kali Ingels, Natalie Jaggers, Taliyah Jarrett, Madi Jenkins, Katherine Johantges, Joseph Johnson, Nick Johnson, Adam Jones, Hannah Jones, Kristie Karch, Alan Kassel, Michaela Kelley, Michael Kelly, Taylor Kelly, Radwan Khatib, Meredith Kimmell, Bria King, Cederia King, Cody Kingery, Katie Knight, Samantha Knotts, Gracie Koch, Kate Koenig, Erika Koepfer, Kara Koepfer, Ameliah Kolp, Emily Kreuzman, Casey Kupiainen, Samantha Kupiainen, Alvin Laguerre, Rachel Landis, Brandon Laskowski, Taylor Lauria, Grace Lavier, Jacob Lawrence, Chandler Lawson, Jonathan Le, Payden Leatherman, Krystlyn Lee, Cam Lexa, Nate Lockwood, Austin Love, Makayla Love, Jordan MacMillan, Heaven Major, Kirk Malone, Grace Mappes, Ashlyn Marcum, Maria Mark, Ariya Marr, Mia Marrero, Andre'yana Martin, Justin Martinez-Beckmann, Grant Mason, Samuel Matel, Nick Maxey, Caitlin May, Nicholas May, Alena Mayer, Emma Mccarty, Desiree McCoy, Jack McFarren, Lauren McGee, Kaitlyn Mckamey, Jocilin McKane, Christina McKee, Duncan McLarty, Elise Mcqueen, Ashley McWhirter, Michael Mead, Sydney Meadors, Daisy Mendoza, Erika Mennonno, Jenna Mesker, Kaylor Mickle, Olivia Mikkelson, Brandon Milton, Rilan Mirasol, Ian Mitchell, Maia Mitchell, Yulissa Mondragon, Callie Moore, Robbie Moscato-Goodpaster, Shane Moylan, Mackinnon Murphy, Nick Murphy, Hannah Myers, Ayesha Naderi, Anita Nguyen, Jackie Nordmann, Hannah Norman, Dana Northam, Ginny Nugent, Dallas O'Hern, Michael Osborne, Sheri Osborne, Eddie Osburn, Zhuling Page, Catie Parker, Kimberly Parkhurst, Jamie Paul, Emma Pippin, Charles Platz, Hannah Pope, Erick Portillo, Peyton Powell, Rachael Powell, Marley Powers, Julia Price, Abi Radwick, Lindsey Rainbolt, John Rash, Gina Redfearn, Cooper Reed, Andy Reel, Gerricka Reese, Jalyn Rhodes, Sian Rhodes, Cayla Richardson, Ashley Rimmert, Colin Roberts, Melissa Robey, Maritza Rodriguez, Nico Rowland, Veronica Rubindecelis, Bailey Ruble, Garrett Russell, Jack Sahm, Jack Schaefer, Evan Schoettle, Jackson Schoettle, Josie Schoettle, Sarah Schoettmer, Edward Schott, Christina Sears, Levi Sebree, Kyrie Seying, Lauren Shanley, Shawnta Sherman, Ryan Short, Haley Shotts, Natalie Sipes, Brittany Slack, Ciara Smith, Kayla Smith, Emma Spaulding, Riley Spearing, Scott Speiser, Jessica Spencer, Lukas Springman, Cathryn Starck, Kurt Stegemiller, Kristin Steiner, Mary Stempky, Bradley Stephens, Cartier Stewart, Jessie Stewart, Peyton Stewart, Alex Stiner, Valerie Stoffer, Von Storm, Makieya Street, Jimmy Stueve, Jala Stum, Brooke Talhelm, Cheyenne Taylor, Kaley Taylor, Tyler Thom, Dakota Thomas, Erin Thomas, Lex Thomas, Nicole Thomas, Frannie Timpe, Cayla Titus, Alexus Torrence, Aicha Tounkara, Brittannie Travis, Megan Trimpe, Corbin Trumble, Carlin Underwood, Mackenzie Vandagrifft, Jeannette Vanhoogstraat, Chelsey Vaughn, Shelby Vaughn, Annie Wagner, Lauren Wallace, Mikaela Walters, Atlas Walton, Brandon Warren, Lexi Wasser, Alex Watson, Alex Weldy, Jamie Wells, Olivia West, Alesha Whittlesey, Sara Wichlinski, Katharine Wilhelm, Avery Williams, Elijah Williams, Saviona Williams, Taylor Williams, Halie Wills, J.D. Wincek, Rachel Witsaman, Chloe Wood, Kelana Wood, sara Zimmerman, Errol Zlovic.

Camby: Taylor Algama, Emily Cox, Allie Striegle.

Speedway: Lauren Dailey, Christina Ellett, Angela Fritz.

Beech Grove: Sarah Fox, Adrienne Heckler, Angelea Norris-Muncy, Zachary Taylor, Payton Volpp.

Marshall

Plymouth: Heather Borggren, Kathryn Burke, Emma Frantz, Emily Gadziola, Emily Hoffer, Tanner Kinney, Liam McLochlin, Kennedy Snyder, Natalie Wright, Zoelle Zellers.

Argos: Jasmynne Fowler, Blake Thomas.

Bremen: Ellen Fox, Olyvia Lakins.

Nappanee: Kerygan LaVine.

Bourbon: Lea Stouder, Bethany Wilson.

Martin

Loogootee: Connor Bailey, Sara Bailey, Meredith Black, Eli Fleace.

Miami

Peru: Emily Ballee, Karissa Bates, Tessa Brunner, Katie Chandler, Mackenna Dawalt, Peyton Sturgill.

Bunker Hill: Abby Bourne, Kori Brown, Trevor Brown.

Converse: William Demchak, Alex Leckron, Alexandrah Transier.

Amboy: Kelli Dickerson, Marissa O'Blenis.

Kokomo: Emily Galloway.

Monroe

Bloomington: Reeahna Abraham, Holly Barnhart, Elizabeth Blackwell, Zoe Conrad, Edgar de Santiago, Austin De Spirito, Carter Gallagher, Sam Helm, Marissa Hunt, Frankie Kenny, Reagan Lewis, Jackson Mahuron, Hannah Marshall, Isabel Parham, Seong Joon Park, Kyle Root, Melea Shockney, Bailey Silvers, Leo Sonnefeld, Audrey Williams, Carlie Williams, Emily Williams.

Ellettsville: Seth Campbell, Susan Harris, Emily Headdy, Scott Thomas.

Montgomery

Crawfordsville: Peyton Bannister, Sydney Chaney, Rachel Costin, Makenna Elzbeck, Destanee Griffin, Taylor Hayes, Hailey Leonard, Emily Mesaros, Kayla Murphy, Georgana Nichols, Camryn Page, Obie Rathburn, Quentin Yund.

New Market: Kaleigh Tague.

Darlington: Catherine Teague, Rose Winters.

Morgan

Martinsville: Jianni Adams, Jonathan Alexander, Kaci Alvarez, Anna Bruner, Lindsay Byrer, Melissa Courtney, Joe Derossett, Lindsey Hawkins, Makayla Hughes, Lakin Lane, Nevin Markitan, Lauren McDonough, MaKayla Murray, Jade Schubert, Jayden Tannehill, Audree Zabel.

Gosport: Rylie Burch.

Paragon: Shelby Cheatham, Brooke Verhey.

Mooresville: Jack Elo, Emily Kirk, Grace Pollard, Brendan Rollin, Alissa Turner, Cathy Turpen, Allison Ulrey, Kaylen Underhill.

Quincy: Morgan Hall, Caitlen Ramey, Jozie Walls.

Monrovia: Trinity Jackson.

Camby: Emma Kivett.

Noble

Rome City: Erica Adams, Caden Lavigne.

Columbia City: Scott Archer.

Kendallville: Lucas Blackwood, Megan Butler, Corey Halbert, Brant Hile, Nathan Housholder, Madison Krause, Lindsey Murphy, Zach Taylor.

Avilla: Kelsey Coburn, Veronica Engle, Cassidy Fisher, Matthew Gammon, Whitney Gibson, Amber Maxwell, Jared Teders.

Albion: Makenzie Combs, Mariel Grove, Camryn Leatherman, Caylin Simpson.

Wawaka: Kaylee Coverstone.

Huntertown: Kailei Diss.

Laotto: Cassidy Forbing.

Cromwell: Madison Hilbish, Draven Rasler.

Ligonier: Erin Mawhorter, Nik Risser, itzel Rodriguez-Medina, Brenna Shull, Marcus Weimer.

Churubusco: Hannah Pitzer.