Contact Information

Mailing Information

The Indiana Academy for Science, Mathematics, and Humanities
301 North Talley Street
Muncie, IN 47306

or

Wagoner Complex
Ball State University
Muncie, IN 47306

For more information on individual faculty and staff, please visit the Faculty & Staff Info page.

DepartmentPhoneFax
Office of the Executive Director765.285.7457765.285.2777
Office of Academic Affairs765.285.8102765.285.8986
Faculty (Faculty / Attendance Secretary)765.285.8110765.285.8986
Office of Academic Guidance765.285.8108765.285.4132
Office of College Counseling765.285.7322765.285.9044
Office of Outreach Programs765.285.6608765.285.3248
Office of Residential & Student Affairs (Wagoner Front Desk)765.285.8125765.285.2778
Health Care Services765.285.7360 
Student Life Counselors (Wagoner Front Desk)765.285.8125 
Office of Admissions765.285.3470765.285.2665

6.22.15

Sitemap   |   Contact Webmaster   |   Privacy Policy